Get an account
Lost pass?
Log In
English
Bahasa Indonesia
Bosanski
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Español
Français
Hrvatski
Italiano
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Magyar
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Português / BR
Română
Slovenščina
Srpski
Suomi
Svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
Български
Македонски
Русский
עברית
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
User
Get an account
World
News
(0)
Forum
Countries
Support
Help
Contact/Staff
(0)
Terms of service
Testimonials
Partners:
Online Sport Managers
U21 Youth Cup of small countries season 44
Round 2
Nttz Winner
FC Bethel
04/03
5
0
Durrës #5
Harryep FC
04/03
4
0
FC Kampala #18
FC Spanish Town
03/31
3
5
FC Spanish Town
FC Kankan
04/03
0
7
FC La Trinite
FC Dayr az-Zawr
04/03
2
8
Gorgan
FC Cap Estate #2
04/03
0
1
Georgetown
Fuglafjaðor #2
04/03
0
4
Oranjestad #28
Muang Phôn-Hông #3
04/03
9
0
Managua
Saint_Grall 89
04/03
2
3
Ar-Rayyan #3
FC Remire-Montjoly #3
04/03
1
11
Kâmpóng Spoe FC
FC Brazzaville #31
04/03
5
2
Gulriphi
Aguadulce
04/03
0
5
FC Vaiusu
FC Mankayane
04/03
0
4
Shiheung #4
Pandaria
03/31
5
1
Jidd Hafs #2
Shiheung #4
04/03
5
2
FC Porto-Novo #5
FC Willemstad #68
03/31
3
2
FC Porto-Novo #5
Ar-Rayyan SC
04/03
4
1
FC As-Safirah
FC Zornig United
04/03
3
2
Persepolis
FC Morogoro
04/03
4
0
Doha
FC Lusaka
04/03
4
1
Real Tashkent FC
Skopje
04/03
8
1
FC New Amsterdam
Lu Wang Da
04/03
2
6
Internazionale Milano(KR)
Lalitpur
04/03
15
0
FC Alaverdi
Elbasan
04/03
2
7
Ballymena #2
FC Bani Walid
03/31
6
0
Ballymena #2
FC Grand-Santi
04/03
9
3
Al-Kahritiyat
FC Kabul #18
04/03
7
0
Rustavi
⚽⚽Arsenal♥love song⚽⚽
04/03
2
4
Gibraltar United
FC Gisenyi
04/03
0
6
FC Muscat DK
Banikoara
04/03
1
4
Gibraltar United #12
Start Sabalé
04/03
8
7
Tegucigalpa #2
FC Lomé #8
04/03
7
4
Phôngsali
Tanamera
04/03
0
7
FTC Isti II
Sangju
04/03
8
1
Timeless City
Portadown United
04/03
7
1
FC Dar es Salaam #2
Oranjestad #3
04/03
2
4
Stepanavan
FC Le Francois
04/03
4
3
San Juan
Petite Riviere Salee #2
04/03
3
5
FC Aleppo #3
FC Berbera #4
04/03
10
0
FC Antrim
Cativá
04/03
4
1
FC Yafran-Jadu
FC Cotonou #6
04/03
2
3
R OVIEDO
Kzyl-Orda
04/03
14
0
Labinoti
Beirut #8
04/03
5
0
Tirana #2
Runavík #2
04/03
10
0
FC Kigali #3
Georgetown City FC
04/03
0
8
FC Kabul #4
General Velásquez FC
04/03
8
3
✨Belgrade Red☪Star✨
FC Salwa
04/03
11
3
Oranjestad #25
FC Raiatea #2
04/03
4
2
Kingston Wolves FC
Ar-Rayyan SC #6
04/03
3
0
Tirana #4
Skopje #6
04/03
5
9
Pájaros
Karaj #2
04/03
13
0
Klaksvík
FC Maseru #3
04/03
0
4
Tórshavn #2
Gibraltar United #9
04/03
0
7
New Sun
FC Roura
04/03
14
0
FC Lilongwe #2
Lushnjë
04/03
6
1
Pyunik
FC Mango
04/03
4
5
Psalm is Back
FC Kingston #3
04/03
1
0
AC Paduricea
FC Anse La Raye #3
04/03
0
12
FC Arue #3
FC Bathsheba #6
03/31
1
2
FC Bathsheba #6
Bangkok #4
04/03
0
7
FC Willemstad #7
Biratnagar #2
04/03
2
1
Beirut #7
Tree Ar
04/03
0
2
Durrës #10
Yauco
04/03
4
3
Puente Alto #4
FC Gaborone
04/03
4
1
FC Speightstown #7
Ban Na F.C.
04/03
6
0
FC Aden
Pailin
04/03
0
5
Kuwait City
Golden Star
04/03
0
4
FC Dorp Soto #2
Rong❤Ou forever
04/03
1
4
FC Racing
Magic Mirror Ultra
04/03
1
11
Khamr
FC Cauls Bottom
04/03
5
6
FC Saint-Laurent-du-Maroni
Tabligbo Buccaneers
04/03
0
3
Tbilisi #12
FC OTB Africans
04/03
0
7
FC Algiers #3
FC Soufrière
04/03
3
1
Vestmanna #3
Huai Yot
04/03
4
2
FC Al-Hizam al-Akhdar #2
FC Mataura
04/03
4
2
San Nicolas
BLUETOWN FC
04/03
0
5
FC Teyateyaneng
Tartus
04/03
9
0
Bawshar #3
Sanaa #13
03/31
9
6
Yerevan #3
Bawshar #3
04/03
3
6
AC WAC
Alegale United
04/03
6
1
Managua #2
Muscat #5
04/03
2
1
San Nicolas #21
OFK Kikinda
04/03
2
1
Phnom Penh FC #3
QiangSheng Group
04/03
3
6
Uiwang
FC Skikda
04/03
9
5
Vàinmona
FC Maseru #4
04/03
7
0
Tvøroyri
Suchumi #2
04/03
9
0
FC Tutume
Make Djibouti great again
04/03
0
5
Bangor City
FC Blackmans
04/03
3
10
FC The Farrington #2
FC Le Gros-Morne
04/03
5
3
FC West Bay #4
FC Tutume #2
04/03
8
0
FC Maseru #20
Phnom Penh
04/03
0
7
Djibouti City #13
FC Viktoria
04/03
1
3
Ahvaz
Miðvágs
04/03
2
8
FC Mponela
Khvoy
04/03
4
1
FK Pcinja United
Belfast
04/03
1
3
FK Andijon #5
FC Kpalimé
03/31
2
3
FC Kpalimé
⚫⚪ Beşiktaş JK
04/03
0
12
New Saint Aleppo
FC Byumba #4
03/31
1
4
1
3
FC Brazzaville #4
New Saint Aleppo
04/03
4
1
Romania - Dream Team FC
Newtownards United
04/03
5
0
FC Island Harbour #2
FC Aktobe
04/03
2
6
Taldykorgan
FC Tbessa
03/31
1
2
FC Tbessa
Ballymena City FC
04/03
1
6
Lahan
FC Sabratah Surman
03/31
4
24
4
23
Lahan
Gibraltar United #5
04/03
5
7
Manama #11
Pakxé
04/03
1
3
Gøtu
FC Katowice
04/03
1
4
FC Gamboma
FC Ar-Ramadi
04/03
2
5
FC Falefa #2
Manama #14
04/03
5
1
FC Oranjestad #24
San Juan #2
04/03
4
5
FC Bridgetown #23
Hakuna Matata
04/03
0
12
The Lions
Mufulira #2
03/31
6
2
The Lions
FC NANANA
04/03
0
3
USM Khenchela
FC Brazzaville #28
04/03
6
1
Suhar
FC Hoima
04/03
2
7
FK Buchara #3
Tatra FC
04/03
1
6
FC Nkhotakota
FC Omdurman
04/03
3
5
Quilpué #2
Al-Kreen
04/03
6
2
Ingenio
FC Al-Jabal al-Akhdar
04/03
6
1
FC Lomé
Durrës #8
04/03
2
7
Emamshahr
FC Blantyre #3
04/03
0
9
San Miguelito #3
Huracan SR
04/03
10
2
Jawf al Maqbābah
Incheon #2
04/03
1
8
FC Luanshya #3
FC Charikar- Kabul
04/03
3
1
FC Baidoa
Lazio SS
04/03
0
5
FC Lomé #4
Djibouti City #5
04/03
0
3
Meteora
Real Zaragoza
04/03
0
6
FC Hlotse
FC Kindia #2
04/03
5
4
FC Grand Dakar #3
Al-Mudaybi
04/03
1
2
Poti
Inter Zlatan
04/03
3
6
León #2
Segbana
04/03
3
1
Doha #5
Bahla'
04/03
0
9
Houilles
Vardenis
04/03
6
3
Kapilbastu
FC Jechegnadzor
04/03
1
10
FC Kigali #22
Tyre #2
04/03
2
5
FC Kitgum
FC Malie
04/03
1
7
Real Georgetown FC
FC Belfast
04/03
0
7
FC Faaa #2
Matrah #3
04/03
0
9
Woodfield Green Spiders
FC Kampala #15
04/03
4
0
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7
Quarter Final
Semi-final
Final
Prize money
History
Related tournaments
U21 Champions Cup
The winner and runner up of this tournament qualify for the U21 Champions Cup.
© 2013
Delft Games