Asian League season 47
Group stage
⇩ Read round information ⇩Group 1
Team | Seed* | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davao Griffins | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | |
2 | The Korean people's army | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | |
3 | ♛ Al-Ittihad ⚽ Halab ♛ | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | AC米蘭 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Group 2
Team | Seed* | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 我想降级FC 北京工业大学(BJUT) | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | |
2 | FC Nurak #2 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | ★ Laevatain ★ | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
4 | Keruing Rasa FB | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Group 3
Team | Seed* | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC 小城联合 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | |
2 | Numb | 2 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | |
3 | Carrington | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | Ramgran | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 15 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Group 4
Team | Seed* | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shanghai OMH | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |
2 | Timmyh FC | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | FC Riyadh | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | FC Eternia | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Group 5
Team | Seed* | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Namp’o | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |
2 | Hong Kong United | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | |
3 | FC 小城飞燕 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
4 | FK Tashkent #4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 11 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Group 6
Team | Seed* | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC SDTS | 2 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | |
2 | Holy Flora | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | |
3 | Niigata | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | FC Raub | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Group 7
Team | Seed* | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WollyCaptain Club | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | |
2 | Garfman FC | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | Real Tashkent FC | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | FC AC Milan | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 13 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Group 8
Team | Seed* | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yuan Li Crazy | 4 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 9 | |
2 | MPL Elite Team | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 5 | |
3 | Football Code | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 | |
4 | Futbol Club Barcelona | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 24 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Group 9
Team | Seed* | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 赤色军团 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | |
2 | SPL Lee Wai Tong | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
3 | ☆⭐The•Tempest⭐☆ | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
4 | Manchester Boys | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 21 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Group 10
Team | Seed* | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 皇家海军联队 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | |
2 | FC Ulhasnagar | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Siam Villa FC | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | FC Macau #35 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Group 11
Team | Seed* | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 蓝色大猪头 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | |
2 | My Roma | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | FC Kueishan #3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | Magtymguly | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Group 12
Team | Seed* | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thunder Force | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
2 | 大秦帝国 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Meraki CF | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | FC Cambodge | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Draw rules
*All the teams that qualified for this round are divided over 4 seeding pots based on their club coefficient. Each group will consist of one team from each of the 4 seeding pots.
The teams are divided over the pots based on their club coefficient. The strongest teams are placed in pot 1 and the weakest teams in pot 4, etc.
Teams from the same country can not be drawn against each other in this round.
Team advancement rules
- The numbers 1 and 2 of the group stage advance to the next round.
Group stage tiebreakers
- Points
- Head to head results (points, goal difference, goals scored)
- Goal difference
- Goals scored
- Number of away goals
The finals of this tournament will be played in the stadium of 从小喝到大.