Лига Польша Сезон 62 [3.1]
Забито голов
Игрок | Команда | СМ | |
---|---|---|---|
N. Nyatsumba | FC Szwagry | 35 | 34 |
P. Uściński | FC Szwagry | 33 | 34 |
R. Wavelet | Millwall | 27 | 30 |
M. Roger | Sokół Szamocin | 25 | 29 |
Y. Zere | Kot Harold | 22 | 28 |
P. Le Chandelier | Sochaczew | 18 | 27 |
E. Rakowski | FC Szwagry | 16 | 27 |
J. Burtin | FC Szwagry | 9 | 33 |
C. Kirkegaard | Pruszcz Gdanski #2 | 6 | 30 |
N. Jamiołkowski | Walcz #2 | 6 | 14 |
Голевые передачи
Игрок | Команда | СМ | |
---|---|---|---|
J. Burtin | FC Szwagry | 36 | 33 |
F. Kun | Sokół Szamocin | 25 | 28 |
T. Kraakman | Poznan #9 | 22 | 30 |
T. Johannessen | Gdynieczka | 18 | 30 |
F. Orlik | FC Nasi Chłopcy | 13 | 28 |
M. Hoffman | FC Szwagry | 13 | 34 |
S. Teoh | Sokół Szamocin | 13 | 26 |
E. Seixas | Olesnica | 10 | 26 |
V. Bartolini | Sokół Szamocin | 9 | 23 |
V. Cortesini | Sokół Szamocin | 9 | 26 |
Сухие матчи (Вратари)
Игрок | Команда | Сухие матчи | СМ |
---|---|---|---|
F. Casquero | ECIU | 17 | 32 |
N. Soból | FC Szwagry | 15 | 34 |
M. Schnurrer | FC Vilniaus Angelai | 13 | 26 |
R. Cecchetti | Kot Harold | 7 | 29 |
A. Vinklers | Olesnica | 7 | 30 |
G. Nebiolo | FC Vilniaus Angelai | 6 | 17 |
L. Trimmel | LKS Niewiem | 6 | 30 |
L. Lagerspetz | FC Nasi Chłopcy | 4 | 30 |
P. Naporowski | Sosnowiec #5 | 3 | 28 |
W. Weichselbraun | Gdynieczka | 2 | 32 |
Желтые карточки
Игрок | Команда | СМ | |
---|---|---|---|
L. Zec | Sochaczew | 12 | 23 |
K. Savin | Kot Harold | 10 | 27 |
J. Anguera | Gdynieczka | 10 | 29 |
R. de Maree | Sochaczew | 9 | 24 |
B. Vacek | Poznan #9 | 9 | 27 |
R. Coutinho | Sochaczew | 9 | 27 |
S. Udaya | Pruszcz Gdanski #2 | 9 | 28 |
A. Leśnikowski | Walcz #2 | 9 | 0 |
M. Ntsele | Kot Harold | 9 | 27 |
F. Kun | Sokół Szamocin | 8 | 28 |
Красные карточки
Игрок | Команда | СМ | |
---|---|---|---|
Y. Wo | Sochaczew | 1 | 20 |
A. Mannister | FC Nasi Chłopcy | 1 | 0 |
J. Lemarchand | Pruszcz Gdanski #2 | 1 | 29 |
Y. Quatey | Poznan #9 | 1 | 29 |
K. de Groot | ECIU | 1 | 30 |
Автогол
Игрок | Команда | СМ | |
---|---|---|---|
A. Mons | FC Nasi Chłopcy | 3 | 30 |
F. Kuboń | Pruszcz Gdanski #2 | 2 | 30 |
W. Gonsior | Olesnica | 1 | 1 |
L. Eruzione | FC Nasi Chłopcy | 1 | 21 |
H. Dürrschnabel | Pruszcz Gdanski #2 | 1 | 21 |
J. Geney | Sochaczew | 1 | 29 |
W. Weichselbraun | Gdynieczka | 1 | 32 |
O. Riolfo | Sokół Szamocin | 1 | 20 |