فتح حساب
ضيعت كلمة السر ?
تسجيل الدخول
English
Bahasa Indonesia
Bosanski
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Español
Français
Hrvatski
Italiano
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Magyar
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Português / BR
Română
Slovenščina
Srpski
Suomi
Svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
Български
Македонски
Русский
עברית
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
عضو
فتح حساب
العالم
الأخبار
(0)
المنتدى
البلدان
المساندة
المساعدة
اتصل/الطاقم
(0)
شروط الخدمة
الشهادات
الشركاء:
Online Sport Managers
كأس الأبطال للشباب تحت-21 سنة الموسم13
دور 2
FC Duisburg
AGC Leamington
11/04
1
0
FC Macau #35
FC Nankatsu
10/30
3
1
FC Macau #35
AC Ughina
11/04
0
4
Sol de Mayo
FC Gujranwala Cantonment
11/04
3
1
Kowloon #3
FC Kaohsiung #2
11/04
1
0
FC Fgura
Valverde FC
11/04
4
1
FC Kampala #8
Champasak
10/30
0
3
Champasak
WollyCaptain Club
11/04
0
1
Red Bull FC
Dream Team
11/04
2
3
KV Charleroi #3
FC Savusavu
10/30
1
3
FC Savusavu
SPL Michael Jackson
11/04
0
4
Black Hawks
GoodQiu
11/04
6
1
Iksan
Siverekspor #2
11/04
5
1
FC Faaa #2
Biratnagar
11/04
3
1
Phoenix Vogel
Szirmai Világos
10/30
0
5
RS FC
Szirmai Világos
11/04
2
1
FC Vaialoa
São Tomé #3
11/04
3
1
Entertainment Club
FC Mladenovac
11/04
4
3
4
0
SC Middelburg
FC Port Vila #3
11/04
3
0
Lions
Dublin United
11/04
3
2
Goldfish
SK Prague
11/04
1
4
1
3
FC Leone
FC Riga
10/30
1
6
1
5
FC Leone
Phoenix FC
11/04
0
4
TP Oakland FC
Manila FC #2
11/04
0
4
FC Gamprin
FC Ulhasnagar
11/04
2
0
FC Dushanbe
FC Oyo
11/04
2
4
RC Salon-de-Provence
FC Kaskas
11/04
2
4
FC Harare #3
Accra #4
10/30
2
1
FC Almolonga
FC Harare #3
11/04
0
3
Oskarshamn FF
Torun
11/04
2
1
La Unión
FC Windhoek #10
10/30
4
2
Blackburn Rovers
La Unión
11/04
4
0
Talara
Arsenal KFC
11/04
4
3
Oranjestad
FC Zvolen
10/30
1
5
Antsirabe
Gibraltar United #5
10/30
1
3
FC Zvolen
Gibraltar United #5
11/04
1
3
Swindon Town FC
Donetsk
11/04
1
4
Hacker
FC Kaya
11/04
1
3
Estudiantes del Mundo
Sevnica
11/04
3
0
KV Brussel #6
FC Brazzaville #10
10/30
6
1
FC Prijedor
KV Brussel #6
11/04
6
1
FK Barzda
Olympique Strasbourg
11/04
3
1
Ñémby #2
蓝色大猪头
11/04
1
2
FC Honiara #7
Baku #16
10/30
5
4
FC Honiara #7
NK Slavonski Brod
11/04
2
6
AE Lemesós
SK Liepājas Metalurgs
11/04
1
0
HNK Rijeka
SPOLETO CAPUT MUNDI
10/30
1
3
SPOLETO CAPUT MUNDI
Middelfart IF
11/04
1
0
MXL Luneng Taishan
Domzale FC
11/04
1
2
MPL Elite Team
Axinos
11/04
5
2
FC Grid Legion
Kastamonuspor
11/04
0
3
FC Kosmos
Borussia Robank
11/04
2
0
FC Kingston #4
Belogorsk
10/30
1
5
SC Münster
Belogorsk
11/04
5
0
Cardiff City FC
Managua
11/04
3
0
South Lakers
Irvine
11/04
1
3
PeterZhou FC
FC Dourbali
10/30
2
3
FC Dourbali
Neptuni pediludium
11/04
1
3
Gazuza Futebol Clube
FC Katta
11/04
0
3
Pro Vasto 1902
Bjørnmakt IF ★
11/04
1
5
MPL Internazionale Milano
Cordoba #5
11/04
3
1
Flamenco Cadiz
FK Tashkent #4
11/04
5
4
نهائيات هذه الدورة ستلعب في ملعب
FC Chilung #7
.
دور 1
دور 2
دور 3
دور 4
دور 5
ربع النهائي
نصف النهائي
النهائي
جائزة مالية
السجل
© 2013
Delft Games