Libertadores de Toda America sezóna 69
Skupina 1
Tým | Body | OZ | v | R | p | VG | OG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Limpio | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | |
2 | FC Ganda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |
3 | Real Zaragoza | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | ERBIN Lagoas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
Zápasy | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Skupina 2
Tým | Body | OZ | v | R | p | VG | OG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Juan de Dios | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | |
2 | Gauchos de Boedo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | |
3 | Sierras Tucumanas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |
4 | Deportivo Dynamo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
Zápasy | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Skupina 3
Tým | Body | OZ | v | R | p | VG | OG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eagle Bearer | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
2 | Swetes CF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |
3 | Medellin #3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | Lomas de Solymar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
Zápasy | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Skupina 4
Tým | Body | OZ | v | R | p | VG | OG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trujillo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | |
2 | Detroit Blazers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | |
3 | George old boys | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |
4 | La Unión | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 |
Zápasy | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Skupina 5
Tým | Body | OZ | v | R | p | VG | OG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XingLing eSports | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | |
2 | Hessle FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | |
3 | Corvos Laranja | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 14 | |
4 | Red and black | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
Zápasy | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Skupina 6
Tým | Body | OZ | v | R | p | VG | OG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown #6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | |
2 | Empoli FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | |
3 | Pikisikys | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | SuperXeneiXeS | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 19 |
Zápasy | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Skupina 7
Tým | Body | OZ | v | R | p | VG | OG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Toros de Letonia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | |
2 | Yarumela | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | |
3 | Luis Cruz Martínez | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Cucu Redandblack | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 |
Zápasy | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Skupina 8
Tým | Body | OZ | v | R | p | VG | OG | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otxar City | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | |
2 | Unixon | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | |
3 | Sparta Buenos Aires | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | |
4 | Independiente Medellín | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 |
Zápasy | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Vítěz tohoto turnaje obdrží 22 V.I.P. kreditů. Druhé místo je odměněno 10 V.I.P. kredity.