First Altona Cup saison 43
Gruppe 1
Team | Punkte | GS | S | U | N | T | GT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
2 | SC Münster | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |
3 | Köln | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | FC green trees | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
Spiele | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Gruppe 2
Team | Punkte | GS | S | U | N | T | GT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sol de Mayo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | |
2 | Radovi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | FC Bosanska Gradiška | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | |
4 | FC Tripoli #7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
Spiele | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Gruppe 3
Team | Punkte | GS | S | U | N | T | GT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | United Friends of RA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |
2 | Trier | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | |
3 | FC Toufen | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Barossi Hungária FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
Spiele | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Gruppe 4
Team | Punkte | GS | S | U | N | T | GT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dortmund | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | |
2 | FC Tukums #7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |
3 | FC Kigali #20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 14 | |
4 | Xuzhou #18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
Spiele | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Gruppe 5
Team | Punkte | GS | S | U | N | T | GT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Bayern München | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | |
2 | FC Bavaria | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | |
3 | SC Amsterdam | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16 | |
4 | FC Urumqi #7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
Spiele | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Gruppe 6
Team | Punkte | GS | S | U | N | T | GT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadjoura #2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |
2 | FC Pécs #5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | Geoje #2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
4 | Chudand #17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
Spiele | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Gruppe 7
Team | Punkte | GS | S | U | N | T | GT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Bou Saâda | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |
2 | Polmont #2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Mora IK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | Chilliwack | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
Spiele | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Gruppe 8
Team | Punkte | GS | S | U | N | T | GT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berlin | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | |
2 | Pabianice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | |
3 | FC Chiali | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10 | |
4 | FC Sŭedinenie | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 |
Spiele | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
The winner of this tournament receives 20 V.I.P.-credits. The runner-up receives 10 V.I.P.-credits.