立即注册账号
找回密码?
登录
English
Bahasa Indonesia
Bosanski
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Español
Français
Hrvatski
Italiano
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Magyar
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Português / BR
Română
Slovenščina
Srpski
Suomi
Svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
Български
Македонски
Русский
עברית
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
用户
立即注册账号
综合
游戏公告
(0)
论坛
国家概览
帮助与支持
帮助/游戏手册
联系/工作人员
(0)
服务条款
玩家手记(新)
合作伙伴:
Online Sport Managers
美国联赛 第82赛季 [3.2]
排行榜
赛果
数据统计
俱乐部
U21
转播收入
论坛
进球
球员
队伍
出场
C. Albertos
New Orleans
12
6
T. Asbury
Dallas #4
10
7
P. Cason
Villa Diamante FC 2023
9
6
D. Ożga
Rapid Cosmos
9
6
F. Avera
Jacksonville #2
9
6
A. Gordoa
Spring Valley
9
7
S. Dane
Armor for Sleep
9
7
J. García
Houston #2
8
6
L. Loudermilk
Villa Diamante FC 2023
8
6
L. Keech
Armor for Sleep
8
7
助攻
球员
队伍
出场
J. Ortivez
New Orleans
11
6
A. Kieldsing
Rapid Cosmos
9
6
S. Wackrill
Villa Diamante FC 2023
8
6
D. Aston
Daly City
8
6
V. Walden
Dallas #4
7
5
A. Plebanek
Sacramento
6
6
V. Topolski
East Los Angeles Bad Boys
6
6
T. Vickery
Garland #2
6
6
W. Snowball
Villa Diamante FC 2023
6
6
E. Nay
Houston #2
6
6
零封 (守门员)
球员
队伍
零封
出场
D. Rowe
Armor for Sleep
5
7
S. Hushmand
Villa Diamante FC 2023
3
6
H. Larkings
Independence
2
6
G. Settle
Terriers FC
2
6
H. Purgett
Dallas #4
1
4
K. Dobbs
Houston #2
1
5
A. Staburags
Mesa
1
6
I. Readman
Houston #2
1
6
D. Caparrós
San Diego
1
6
G. Martel
Mesa
1
6
黄牌
球员
队伍
出场
B. Charlesworth
East Los Angeles Bad Boys
4
4
J. Urita
Houston #2
4
5
W. Priddy
Daly City
4
5
E. Bastidos
Spokane
4
5
J. Balagia
Rapid Cosmos
4
5
V. Prpić
Sacramento
4
5
G. Buzzard
Terriers FC
3
5
D. Dain
Daly City
3
0
P. Streight
Independence
3
5
S. Ruinart
Boca Raton
3
5
红牌
球员
队伍
出场
J. Waugh
Spring Valley
1
1
F. Garses
New Orleans
1
3
C. Pleabard
Houston #2
1
3
E. Pimentel
Mesa
1
3
M. Tijerina
East Los Angeles Bad Boys
1
5
E. Abati
Villa Diamante FC 2023
1
5
F. Fragomeno
Oxnard
1
5
M. Putney
San Diego
1
5
E. Solesbury
Armor for Sleep
1
0
S. Bibey
Boca Raton
1
0
乌龙球
球员
队伍
出场
A. Bankhead
Spokane
1
4
L. Reeder
Oxnard
1
5
C. Madrazo
Independence
1
6
E. Areas
East Los Angeles Bad Boys
1
6
P. Ryan
Jacksonville #2
1
6
A. Kurc
Sacramento
1
6
E. Bilbraut
Spring Valley
1
7
L. Harsh
Spokane
1
7
G. Hooper
Spring Valley
1
7
Z. Abramović
Rapid Cosmos
1
6
1联
2联
3联
第1组
第2组
往届冠军
© 2013
Delft Games