pohjoisamerikkalainen Liiga kausi 31
Ryhmävaihe
⇩ Read round information ⇩Ryhmä 1
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MXL Xicuahua | 3 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | |
2 | PZP Haiti | 1 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | |
3 | Liberia | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | FC Villa Bisonó | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 12 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 2
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sidney Town FC | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | |
2 | San Juan #2 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | |
3 | Start Sabalé | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13 | |
4 | FC Hamilton #8 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 22 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 3
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Port-au-Prince #8 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | |
2 | Cuban Rum | 1 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | |
3 | FC Le Robert | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
4 | MXL Shandong Jinan | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 4
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pims Hairpiece | 1 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | |
2 | TP Oakland FC | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Reynosa #2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Granadilla | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 5
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton FC | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | |
2 | FC Ciudad de Guatemala #4 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 6 | |
3 | FC Portmore #2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | FC Willemstad #4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 6
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Chatarra FC | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | |
2 | FC Willemstad #7 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 | |
3 | Saint George's #8 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | Thule 88 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 7
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Taicang Jinlin | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | |
2 | FC Bayern Munich | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | |
3 | FC Willemstad #2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 5 | |
4 | Panamá City #5 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 25 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 8
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lansing | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | |
2 | Isabella Manor | 4 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Port-au-Prince #5 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | Tegucigalpa #5 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 13 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 9
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC San Fernando #4 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 2 | |
2 | Bzbc FC | 1 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
3 | Monterrey | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | FC La Trinite | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 10
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cotuí | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | |
2 | FC Nassau #13 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12 | |
3 | León | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | FC San-Ageis Utd | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 11
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Port-au-Prince #3 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | |
2 | Pájaros | 3 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | |
3 | siege is still here | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 11 | |
4 | Nttz Winner | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 12
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | León #2 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 7 | |
2 | MXL The Red Devils 1878 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | |
3 | Bayamón | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 16 | |
4 | FC Les Trois-Ilets | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 14 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Draw rules
*All the teams that qualified for this round are divided over 4 seeding pots based on their club coefficient. Each group will consist of one team from each of the 4 seeding pots.
The teams are divided over the pots based on their club coefficient. The strongest teams are placed in pot 1 and the weakest teams in pot 4, etc.
Teams from the same country can not be drawn against each other in this round.
Team advancement rules
- The numbers 1 and 2 of the group stage advance to the next round.
Group stage tiebreakers
- Pisteet
- Head to head results (points, goal difference, goals scored)
- Goal difference
- Maaleja tehty
- Number of away goals
Kilpailun loppuottelu pelataan joukkueen FC Jocotenango stadionilla.