Eurooppa Liiga kausi 43
Ryhmävaihe
⇩ Read round information ⇩Ryhmä 1
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Recas | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | |
2 | NK Split #2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Cagliari | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 9 | |
4 | Kiziltepespor #2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 2
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Csigacsapat | 3 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | |
2 | Laachi | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | FC Nordhausen | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | S L Giga | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 3
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyon Olympique | 3 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | |
2 | Szirmai Világos | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | |
3 | Liverpool City | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | |
4 | FK Mazpisāni | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 18 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 4
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anonüümsed Alkohoolikud | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
2 | Seaburn Beach | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | La Zabawa | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Dalt Vila | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 5
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Derventa | 3 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | |
2 | Pro Vasto 1902 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | |
3 | FC Helsinki #2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | |
4 | FC Ålesund #2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 6
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Aizkraukle #10 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Rofl Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | |
3 | FC ReTards | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |
4 | FC Kosmos | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 7
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Madrid CF | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5 | |
2 | FC Dublin | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
3 | Newsilicon Valley | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | FC Sofia #11 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 8
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Lozan | 3 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
2 | FC Mo i Rana | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |
3 | Gaujmalas avoti | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |
4 | **** The Hague FC **** | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 9
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Latgols | 1 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 5 | |
2 | Red Bull FC | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | |
3 | KV Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | FC Prijedor | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 10
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | |
2 | VV Akkrum | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | |
3 | Ditus FC | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
4 | Strood City | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 11
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vacak FC | 2 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 | |
2 | Jaypridee Town | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 8 | |
3 | NK Karlovac | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | RS FC | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 12
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Astorga | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |
2 | FC Tel Aviv #3 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | İstanbul Başakşehir FK | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | |
4 | HNK Square Dubrovnik | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Draw rules
*All the teams that qualified for this round are divided over 4 seeding pots based on their club coefficient. Each group will consist of one team from each of the 4 seeding pots.
The teams are divided over the pots based on their club coefficient. The strongest teams are placed in pot 1 and the weakest teams in pot 4, etc.
Teams from the same country can not be drawn against each other in this round.
Team advancement rules
- The numbers 1 and 2 of the group stage advance to the next round.
Group stage tiebreakers
- Pisteet
- Head to head results (points, goal difference, goals scored)
- Goal difference
- Maaleja tehty
- Number of away goals
Kilpailun loppuottelu pelataan joukkueen KV Sint-Pieters-Woluwe stadionilla.