pohjoisamerikkalainen Liiga kausi 45
Ryhmävaihe
⇩ Read round information ⇩Ryhmä 1
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Revolucion | 1 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5 | |
2 | Sidney Juniors | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5 | |
3 | AS Trinity Crayfish | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
4 | FC San-Ageis Utd | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 2
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Taicang Jinlin | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | |
2 | FC Aranciano | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | |
3 | Ciudad Cortés | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | |
4 | Yauco | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 23 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 3
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Charlotte Amalie #3 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | |
2 | MXL The Red Devils 1878 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | |
3 | Detroit Blazers | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6 | |
4 | siege is still here | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 17 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 4
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brazilian Team | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | |
2 | Ajax | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |
3 | FC Nassau #13 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | The Baby Red Dragon | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 12 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 5
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isótopos de Hortaleza | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | Team Melilla | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12 | |
3 | New Sun | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | |
4 | Merry Men | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 12 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 6
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLLANDITIS | 1 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | |
2 | Saint-Pierre | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | |
3 | Port-au-Prince #5 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | |
4 | Oranjestad #25 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 12 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 7
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Corozal Red Lions | 1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | |
2 | Rocky Mountain Huskies | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | |
3 | Port-au-Prince #8 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Yarumela | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 8
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dracena Melilla FC | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | |
2 | MXL Shandong Jinan | 2 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | |
3 | Tree | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 6 | |
4 | FC Willemstad #2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 28 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 9
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC OTTO⭐ | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | |
2 | Liberia | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | |
3 | FC Ciudad de Guatemala #2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 8 | |
4 | FC Nueva San Salvador | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 27 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 10
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halifax Fire Department | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | |
2 | Bzbc FC | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | |
3 | RD-fishman | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | Ingenio | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 11
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Bayern Munich | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |
2 | Lollapa Losers | 3 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |
3 | GuaWaZi United | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
4 | San Miguelito #3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 12
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winnipeg | 1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | |
2 | FC Le Robert | 4 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | |
3 | America | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Cot | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Draw rules
*All the teams that qualified for this round are divided over 4 seeding pots based on their club coefficient. Each group will consist of one team from each of the 4 seeding pots.
The teams are divided over the pots based on their club coefficient. The strongest teams are placed in pot 1 and the weakest teams in pot 4, etc.
Teams from the same country can not be drawn against each other in this round.
Team advancement rules
- The numbers 1 and 2 of the group stage advance to the next round.
Group stage tiebreakers
- Pisteet
- Head to head results (points, goal difference, goals scored)
- Goal difference
- Maaleja tehty
- Number of away goals
Kilpailun loppuottelu pelataan joukkueen G-Schalke 04 stadionilla.