Afrikkalainen Liiga kausi 46
Ryhmävaihe
⇩ Read round information ⇩Ryhmä 1
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | papapa is back | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | |
2 | MPL Queens Park Rangers | 1 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | |
3 | FC Onitsha | 3 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | |
4 | FC Aïn Oussera | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 26 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 2
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stroll along the San Siro | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | |
2 | That's what she said | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | INTER Zanetti | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | Green Gold | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 3
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Misty Rain Loft | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | |
2 | MPL Newcastle | 2 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |
3 | In Memoriam Davo | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 12 | |
4 | FC Gaborone #2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 25 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 4
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Cat | 4 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |
2 | Hilltown FC | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | |
3 | FC Bamako #7 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | |
4 | FC Lusaka #4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 5
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter | 3 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | |
2 | Out Of Africa | 1 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | CT-Fish | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |
4 | FC Tessaoua | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 14 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 6
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Classic Floss Rods | 2 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | |
2 | Libreville | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | |
3 | Grand-Bassam | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | |
4 | FC Grid Legion | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 7
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prince--Lin | 2 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
2 | FC Bamako #6 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | |
3 | Rossoneri FC | 3 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
4 | FC Dourbali | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 15 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 8
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Porto | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | |
2 | FC Tenkodogo | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | FC Calabar | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | FC Gisenyi | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 20 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 9
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burkina Faso Tingfeng | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | |
2 | ¤_Respect °II° Davo_¤ | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | |
3 | FC Victoria #75 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
4 | Los Vikingos | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 10
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lord of the Ring | 3 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | |
2 | Rainmaker | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | |
3 | FC Ouagadougou #7 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | |
4 | AFRICA UNITE | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 11
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tchibanga | 3 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 3 | |
2 | Star Wars FC | 2 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 2 | |
3 | Kumasi | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | |
4 | Monastir | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 37 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 12
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Al-Fayyum | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | |
2 | Loureiro-Abreu United | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | FC Harare #3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | |
4 | Southampton FC | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Draw rules
*All the teams that qualified for this round are divided over 4 seeding pots based on their club coefficient. Each group will consist of one team from each of the 4 seeding pots.
The teams are divided over the pots based on their club coefficient. The strongest teams are placed in pot 1 and the weakest teams in pot 4, etc.
Teams from the same country can not be drawn against each other in this round.
Team advancement rules
- The numbers 1 and 2 of the group stage advance to the next round.
Group stage tiebreakers
- Pisteet
- Head to head results (points, goal difference, goals scored)
- Goal difference
- Maaleja tehty
- Number of away goals
Kilpailun loppuottelu pelataan joukkueen ZMCLWR stadionilla.