aasialainen Mestarien liiga kausi 47
Ryhmävaihe
⇩ Read round information ⇩Ryhmä 1
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC AEi 致敬传奇波尔多! | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | |
2 | Hà Nội Cat King | 2 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 4 | |
3 | FC Makkah #6 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | Crown of Asia | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 19 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 2
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPL Michael Jackson | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | |
2 | 鹿岛鹿角 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | |
3 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 3
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dream Team | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |
2 | 北京同仁堂 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |
3 | Saudi first-tier city | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | 整编74师 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 4
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuen Mun | 1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | |
2 | Swindon Town FC | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | |
3 | Sunch'on | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | Peking Roma | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 5
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AJ Auxerre | 2 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | |
2 | 浦和红钻 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | CHN FC Xjbt | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | |
4 | Muang Pakxan | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 6
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeovil Town | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | |
2 | Min ❤ | 4 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 8 | |
3 | Rohmata | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | |
4 | FC Chilung #5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 20 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 7
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macau #7 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | |
2 | ⚽Invincible Bellingham⚽ | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | |
3 | Hellas Verona FC | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | Genghis Khan | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 8
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biratnagar | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | |
2 | The Korean people's army✨ | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |
3 | Guangzhou Evergrande | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | FC Internazionale Milan | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Draw rules
*All the teams that qualified for this round are divided over 4 seeding pots based on their club coefficient. Each group will consist of one team from each of the 4 seeding pots.
In the champions league, the first pot contains the defending champion and the winners of the 7 strongest leagues. All the other pots are decided by club coefficient with the strongest teams in pot 2 and the weakest teams in pot 4.
Teams from the same country can not be drawn against each other in this round.
Team advancement rules
- The numbers 1 and 2 of the group stage advance to the next round.
- The third placed teams advance to the next round of the lower continental competition.
Group stage tiebreakers
- Pisteet
- Head to head results (points, goal difference, goals scored)
- Goal difference
- Maaleja tehty
- Number of away goals
Kilpailun loppuottelu pelataan joukkueen Sayama stadionilla.