Eurooppa Mestarien liiga kausi 51
Ryhmävaihe
⇩ Read round information ⇩Ryhmä 1
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ⭐ PSV Eindhoven ⭐ | 1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | |
2 | FC Jerusalem | 2 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 4 | |
3 | Szirmai Világos | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | |
4 | AS Roma | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 2
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oğuz Türk FK | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | |
2 | FC Den Bosch | 4 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | KS Nurki | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | |
4 | Laachi | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 3
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 1 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | |
2 | FC Dublin | 2 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | SC Sint-Pieters-Woluwe #2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |
4 | Le Feu Occulte | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 4
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | |
2 | Trier | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | |
3 | FC Smunck | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | FC OTB | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 5
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NaLan Club | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | |
2 | Axinos | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | Kalimdor's Revenge | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | Kocaelispor | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 6
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VV Akkrum | 4 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4 | |
2 | Lions | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |
3 | Valentain | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 16 | |
4 | Cagliari | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 7
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seaburn Beach | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5 | |
2 | Rosso Neri | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | Real Vélez-Málaga | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | Vitória Porto | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 8
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Bucha | 1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | |
2 | FC Veenus | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | |
3 | Rayo Manzanares | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
4 | FC Inter | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Draw rules
*All the teams that qualified for this round are divided over 4 seeding pots based on their club coefficient. Each group will consist of one team from each of the 4 seeding pots.
In the champions league, the first pot contains the defending champion and the winners of the 7 strongest leagues. All the other pots are decided by club coefficient with the strongest teams in pot 2 and the weakest teams in pot 4.
Teams from the same country can not be drawn against each other in this round.
Team advancement rules
- The numbers 1 and 2 of the group stage advance to the next round.
- The third placed teams advance to the next round of the lower continental competition.
Group stage tiebreakers
- Pisteet
- Head to head results (points, goal difference, goals scored)
- Goal difference
- Maaleja tehty
- Number of away goals
Kilpailun loppuottelu pelataan joukkueen Jaypridee Town stadionilla.