pohjoisamerikkalainen Liiga kausi 69
Ryhmävaihe
⇩ Read round information ⇩Ryhmä 1
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GuaWaZi United | 2 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | |
2 | Shazland Steamrollers | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 5 | |
3 | HOLLANDITIS | 3 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5 | |
4 | Oranjestad #28 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 46 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 2
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edmonton Cyclones | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | |
2 | AS Trinity Crayfish | 4 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | |
3 | Carrefour | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | La Revolucion | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 19 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 3
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sidney Town FC | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | |
2 | Hong Yan CQ | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 12 | |
3 | FC OTTO⭐ | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 13 | |
4 | Nassau #5 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 63 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 4
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rocky Mountain Huskies | 1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 1 | |
2 | The Baby Red Dragon | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | |
3 | MXL Shandong Jinan | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |
4 | FC Ciudad de Guatemala #4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 31 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 5
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Chatarra FC | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 1 | |
2 | FC Jocotenango | 2 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7 | |
3 | Nirza City TMT™ | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 10 | |
4 | Orange Walk Oranges | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 38 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 6
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RD-fishman | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 7 | |
2 | El Progreso #3 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 | |
3 | Dalian Wanda | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14 | |
4 | Nómadas | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 7
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunmore Town | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | |
2 | FC Charlotte Amalie #11 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | |
3 | Negril Beach | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | |
4 | Winnipeg | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 24 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 8
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPL Internazionale Milano | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | |
2 | FC Almolonga | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | |
3 | Sambo Creek | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16 | |
4 | FC Villa Bisonó | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 26 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 9
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuban Rum | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | |
2 | Hessle FC | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 13 | |
3 | Tree | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 | |
4 | Zaku UT | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 27 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 10
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | range riders | 2 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | |
2 | Lollapa Losers | 1 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | |
3 | FC Le Gosier #3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
4 | FC Bayern Munich | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 27 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 11
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halifax Fire Department | 1 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | |
2 | Liberia | 3 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5 | |
3 | Cancun FC | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 10 | |
4 | Canóvanas | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 56 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 12
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abilene | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | |
2 | Deportibo el Paraíso | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12 | |
3 | HERTHA BSC | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | |
4 | MXL The Red Devils 1878 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 17 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Draw rules
*All the teams that qualified for this round are divided over 4 seeding pots based on their club coefficient. Each group will consist of one team from each of the 4 seeding pots.
The teams are divided over the pots based on their club coefficient. The strongest teams are placed in pot 1 and the weakest teams in pot 4, etc.
Teams from the same country can not be drawn against each other in this round.
Team advancement rules
- The numbers 1 and 2 of the group stage advance to the next round.
Group stage tiebreakers
- Pisteet
- Head to head results (points, goal difference, goals scored)
- Goal difference
- Maaleja tehty
- Number of away goals
Kilpailun loppuottelu pelataan joukkueen Otxar City stadionilla.