eteläamerikkalainen Liiga kausi 74
Ryhmävaihe
⇩ Read round information ⇩Ryhmä 1
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pikisikys | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | |
2 | Parma Calcio 1913 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | |
3 | Cachambi CF | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9 | |
4 | CSKA Bolívar | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 29 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 2
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The king of Manichaeism | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | |
2 | NewFreshMeat | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 18 | |
3 | Rabbit | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 23 | |
4 | Real Georgetown FC | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 19 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 3
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cucu Redandblack | 2 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | |
2 | Medellin #12 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | Maturín | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 5 | |
4 | SPORT SHAJARI SAC | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 31 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 4
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cocodrilos | 3 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | |
2 | Jardim São Paulo | 1 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 10 | |
3 | Huánuco | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | |
4 | General Velásquez FC | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 20 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 5
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maracajá | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 2 | |
2 | Domburg | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5 | |
3 | Talara | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | |
4 | Limpio #2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 36 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 6
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George old boys | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | |
2 | fc atletico verdolaga | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | |
3 | Estudiantes del Mundo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 16 | |
4 | Hijos de Obdulio FC | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 19 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 7
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Nieuw | 2 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | |
2 | Red Bull NextGen | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Saurios de Caracas FC | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 14 | |
4 | Los Potrillos | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 8
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doutrinador | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | |
2 | Flojitos de Maschwitz | 2 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | |
3 | Eagle Bearer | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Zulia FC | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 15 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 9
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TheBeastEvolved | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | |
2 | Psalm is Back | 2 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 9 | |
3 | FC nacional asuncion | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 10 | |
4 | Santa Cruz #9 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 22 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 10
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campo Grande FC | 2 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | |
2 | Domzale FC | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | Tupiza FC | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | |
4 | Sukuna | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 11
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Impression | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | |
2 | Kourou #4 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | |
3 | los cigarros | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 9 | |
4 | Treinta y Tres | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Ryhmä 12
Joukkue | Seed* | Pisteet | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierras Tucumanas | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | |
2 | Casillero Del Diablo | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | |
3 | Puskás Ferenc CF | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | Maldonado | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13 |
Ottelut | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Draw rules
*All the teams that qualified for this round are divided over 4 seeding pots based on their club coefficient. Each group will consist of one team from each of the 4 seeding pots.
The teams are divided over the pots based on their club coefficient. The strongest teams are placed in pot 1 and the weakest teams in pot 4, etc.
Teams from the same country can not be drawn against each other in this round.
Team advancement rules
- The numbers 1 and 2 of the group stage advance to the next round.
Group stage tiebreakers
- Pisteet
- Head to head results (points, goal difference, goals scored)
- Goal difference
- Maaleja tehty
- Number of away goals
Kilpailun loppuottelu pelataan joukkueen vhico FC stadionilla.