Polish CL saison 66
Groupe 1
Équipe | Points | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zabrze #4 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | |
2 | Ma On Shan #3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | |
3 | Konstytucja Wojny | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | |
4 | Lube Rzeszów | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
Matchs | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Groupe 2
Équipe | Points | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruch Chorzów | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | |
2 | Wolni Kłaj | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | |
3 | La Zabawa | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 17 | |
4 | Red Dragons | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 |
Matchs | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Groupe 3
Équipe | Points | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZKS Olimpia Zambrów | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | |
2 | ★MZKS★ Czupakabra Słupsk★ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | |
3 | Arsenal KFC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | |
4 | Sochaczew | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 |
Matchs | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Groupe 4
Équipe | Points | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUV-Upstairs | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | |
2 | EGS Torpedo Koczała | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Racibórz | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Grudziadz | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 |
Matchs | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Groupe 5
Équipe | Points | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poland Alloces Force | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | |
2 | Hércules de Alicante CF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | |
3 | Sarmacja Będzin | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | |
4 | KKS SANDECJA Nowy Sącz | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
Matchs | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Groupe 6
Équipe | Points | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miedź Legnica | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |
2 | Korona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | AC Drukarz | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
Matchs | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Groupe 7
Équipe | Points | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kombajn Zielonki | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | |
⚡FMHS Kapibara Słupsk⚡ | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | ||
3 | FC Katowice | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | LCS Homa Bay Kamienica | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
Matchs | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Groupe 8
Équipe | Points | J | G | N | P | BP | BC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaslo #2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | |
2 | SADY | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Dzierzoniów #2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 | |
4 | Polish Task Force | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
Matchs | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Le vainqueur de ce tournoi gagne 21 crédits VIP. Le finaliste gagne 10 crédits VIP.