Šiaurės Amerikos Čempionų lyga sezonas 44
Grupių etapas
⇩ Read round information ⇩Grupė 1
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Jocotenango | 1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | |
2 | FC Arsenal | 3 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | |
3 | FC Bayern Munich | 4 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | Carrefour | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 15 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 2
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | |
2 | FC Taicang Jinlin | 2 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | G-Schalke 04 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 13 | |
4 | America | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 14 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 3
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tristeza Nao Tem Fim | 1 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | |
2 | FC Cotuí | 2 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | |
3 | Patriotas Fútbol Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | FC Corozal Red Lions | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 10 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 4
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Chatarra FC | 2 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | |
2 | Pims Hairpiece | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | |
3 | SPL Internazionale Milano | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | Granadilla | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 5
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Melitaus | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | |
2 | Hamilton FC | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |
3 | Detroit Blazers | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | FC Ciudad de Guatemala #4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 6
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Almolonga | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | |
2 | Isabella Manor | 4 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
3 | MXL Xicuahua | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Cuban Rum | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 7
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neptuni pediludium | 2 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | |
2 | Otxar City | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | FC Grande Anse #2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | FC Nankatsu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 8
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sidney Town FC | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
2 | AKB48 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | MXL Luneng Taishan | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Port-au-Prince #8 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Draw rules
*All the teams that qualified for this round are divided over 4 seeding pots based on their club coefficient. Each group will consist of one team from each of the 4 seeding pots.
In the champions league, the first pot contains the defending champion and the winners of the 7 strongest leagues. All the other pots are decided by club coefficient with the strongest teams in pot 2 and the weakest teams in pot 4.
Teams from the same country can not be drawn against each other in this round.
Team advancement rules
- The numbers 1 and 2 of the group stage advance to the next round.
- The third placed teams advance to the next round of the lower continental competition.
Group stage tiebreakers
- Taškai
- Head to head results (points, goal difference, goals scored)
- Goal difference
- Įmušta įvarčių
- Number of away goals
Šio turnyro finalinės rungtynės bus žaidžiamas FC Le Robert stadione.