Pietų Amerikos Čempionų lyga sezonas 46
Grupių etapas
⇩ Read round information ⇩Grupė 1
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 39th Street Killers | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | |
2 | Paramaribo #6 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | |
3 | Treinta y Tres | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | |
4 | Lima #4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 2
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talara | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | |
2 | Estudiantes del Mundo | 2 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9 | |
3 | Oreo | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | LOS LEPROSOS | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 3
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estamos Remando!! | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | |
2 | Malebranche | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | G014N14 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
4 | San Juan Bautista | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 4
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Empoli FC | 2 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | |
2 | XingLing eSports | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | |
3 | Mineros de Guayana | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | |
4 | Medellin #12 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 5
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC nacional asuncion | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 5 | |
2 | J'en-ai-marre | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | |
3 | NEWBI | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | CSD Colo-Colo | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 6
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domzale FC | 1 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | |
2 | Sol de Mayo | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4 | |
3 | FC Ganda | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | FC Sport Boys | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 7
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Lakers | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | |
2 | Trujillo | 2 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | |
3 | Papaichton | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Toros de Letonia | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 8
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETRA | 2 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | |
2 | Montevideo #9 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | |
3 | Puerto Cabello | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | Avengers | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Draw rules
*All the teams that qualified for this round are divided over 4 seeding pots based on their club coefficient. Each group will consist of one team from each of the 4 seeding pots.
In the champions league, the first pot contains the defending champion and the winners of the 7 strongest leagues. All the other pots are decided by club coefficient with the strongest teams in pot 2 and the weakest teams in pot 4.
Teams from the same country can not be drawn against each other in this round.
Team advancement rules
- The numbers 1 and 2 of the group stage advance to the next round.
- The third placed teams advance to the next round of the lower continental competition.
Group stage tiebreakers
- Taškai
- Head to head results (points, goal difference, goals scored)
- Goal difference
- Įmušta įvarčių
- Number of away goals
Šio turnyro finalinės rungtynės bus žaidžiamas Huánuco stadione.