Šiaurės Amerikos lyga sezonas 46
Grupių etapas
⇩ Read round information ⇩Grupė 1
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberia | 1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 0 | |
2 | Coxinhas | 2 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 3 | |
3 | Agua Azul Rancho | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | |
4 | FC Willemstad #47 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 45 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 2
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RD-fishman | 3 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | |
2 | HOLLANDITIS | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 12 | |
3 | MXL The Red Devils 1878 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11 | |
4 | Oranjestad #28 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 18 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 3
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frankfurter Fc | 3 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8 | |
2 | Winnipeg | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | |
3 | MXL Guajos University | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | Saint Bromwich Albion | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 4
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brazilian Team | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | |
2 | MXL Shandong Jinan | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | |
3 | Merry Men | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | FC Cruz Bay #5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 5
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Arsenal | 1 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | |
2 | Belmopan #7 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | Port-au-Prince #19 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | FC Saint John's #2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 6
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuban Rum | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | |
2 | Ciudad Cortés | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | |
3 | Dunmore Town | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Ingenio | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 7
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Taicang Jinlin | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 8 | |
2 | Armor for Sleep | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 9 | |
3 | GPL Internazionale Milano | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 10 | |
4 | Pájaros | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 15 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 8
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MXL Xicuahua | 1 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 5 | |
2 | FC Aranciano | 3 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | |
3 | Ajax | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |
4 | Tree | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 9
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Port-au-Prince #5 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | |
2 | FC Kingston #4 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | |
3 | Kingstown #3 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | |
4 | FC Aguilares | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 19 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 10
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montgomery | 1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | |
2 | Saint-Pierre | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2 | |
3 | Edmonton Cyclones | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 3 | |
4 | El Coco | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 37 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 11
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Port-au-Prince #8 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | |
2 | FC Le Robert | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |
3 | FC Charlotte Amalie #11 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | |
4 | La Revolucion | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 12
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bzbc FC | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | |
2 | GuaWaZi United | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | San Miguelito #3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | FC San-Ageis Utd | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Draw rules
*All the teams that qualified for this round are divided over 4 seeding pots based on their club coefficient. Each group will consist of one team from each of the 4 seeding pots.
The teams are divided over the pots based on their club coefficient. The strongest teams are placed in pot 1 and the weakest teams in pot 4, etc.
Teams from the same country can not be drawn against each other in this round.
Team advancement rules
- The numbers 1 and 2 of the group stage advance to the next round.
Group stage tiebreakers
- Taškai
- Head to head results (points, goal difference, goals scored)
- Goal difference
- Įmušta įvarčių
- Number of away goals
Šio turnyro finalinės rungtynės bus žaidžiamas Team Melilla stadione.