Šiaurės Amerikos Čempionų lyga sezonas 59
Grupių etapas
⇩ Read round information ⇩Grupė 1
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Corozal Red Lions | 2 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | |
2 | Hamilton FC | 1 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 9 | |
3 | Patriotas Fútbol Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 18 | |
4 | Dunmore Town | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 21 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 2
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Melitaus | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | |
2 | FC Katta | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 14 | |
3 | Polar Bear Council FC | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | Ajax | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 3
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Almolonga | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | |
2 | Dalian Wanda | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13 | |
3 | Sidney Juniors | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | MXL Luneng Taishan | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 14 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 4
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granadilla | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | |
2 | Neptuni pediludium | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | |
3 | Isabella Manor | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | New Sun | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 19 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 5
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | |
2 | G-Schalke 04 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 4 | |
3 | Tristeza Nao Tem Fim | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | |
4 | Kingstown #3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 20 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 6
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sidney Town FC | 2 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | |
2 | Otxar City | 3 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | |
3 | FC OTTO⭐ | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 17 | |
4 | FC Pointe-Noire #4 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 16 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 7
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dracena Melilla FC | 2 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |
2 | Montreal Impact | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | FC Nankatsu | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
4 | Lollapa Losers | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 8
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Taicang Jinlin | 3 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | |
2 | FC Arsenal | 2 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |
3 | America | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | FC Grande Anse #2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 29 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Draw rules
*All the teams that qualified for this round are divided over 4 seeding pots based on their club coefficient. Each group will consist of one team from each of the 4 seeding pots.
In the champions league, the first pot contains the defending champion and the winners of the 7 strongest leagues. All the other pots are decided by club coefficient with the strongest teams in pot 2 and the weakest teams in pot 4.
Teams from the same country can not be drawn against each other in this round.
Team advancement rules
- The numbers 1 and 2 of the group stage advance to the next round.
- The third placed teams advance to the next round of the lower continental competition.
Group stage tiebreakers
- Taškai
- Head to head results (points, goal difference, goals scored)
- Goal difference
- Įmušta įvarčių
- Number of away goals
Šio turnyro finalinės rungtynės bus žaidžiamas Dracena Melilla FC stadione.