Europos Čempionų lyga sezonas 61
Grupių etapas
⇩ Read round information ⇩Grupė 1
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Astorga | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | |
2 | FC Norderstedt | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 13 | |
3 | Szirmai Világos | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14 | |
4 | Sporting Alverca #3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 2
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | au p'tit bonheur | 4 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11 | |
2 | Pro Vasto 1902 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | |
3 | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | |
4 | FC Liepaja | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 13 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 3
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rīgas Dinamo | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 7 | |
2 | Rosso Neri | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | |
3 | Kalimdor's Revenge | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12 | |
4 | VV Akkrum | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 4
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Jaunmārupes Lauvas | 4 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 7 | |
2 | FC Dublin | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 9 | |
3 | Candy Star FC | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 14 | |
4 | FC Inter | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 14 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 5
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Pusa | 1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 7 | |
2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 8 | |
3 | FC Schaerbeek | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | AC Recas | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 15 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 6
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oğuz Türk FK | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | |
2 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | |
3 | Fiorentina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Union Bègles Bordeaux | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 14 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 7
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Steenwijk | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | |
2 | SC Sint-Pieters-Woluwe #2 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 | |
3 | Crimean Tatars FC 1944 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16 | |
4 | Electric Eels B==D | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 8
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seaburn Beach | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | |
2 | VfB Leipzig | 4 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | |
3 | FC Veenus | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | |
4 | ⭐ PSV Eindhoven ⭐ | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 18 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Draw rules
*All the teams that qualified for this round are divided over 4 seeding pots based on their club coefficient. Each group will consist of one team from each of the 4 seeding pots.
In the champions league, the first pot contains the defending champion and the winners of the 7 strongest leagues. All the other pots are decided by club coefficient with the strongest teams in pot 2 and the weakest teams in pot 4.
Teams from the same country can not be drawn against each other in this round.
Team advancement rules
- The numbers 1 and 2 of the group stage advance to the next round.
- The third placed teams advance to the next round of the lower continental competition.
Group stage tiebreakers
- Taškai
- Head to head results (points, goal difference, goals scored)
- Goal difference
- Įmušta įvarčių
- Number of away goals
Šio turnyro finalinės rungtynės bus žaidžiamas Football Club Cigogneaux stadione.