Šiaurės Amerikos Čempionų lyga sezonas 68
Grupių etapas
⇩ Read round information ⇩Grupė 1
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Melitaus | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | |
2 | Montreal Impact | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |
3 | FC San-Ageis Utd | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 15 | |
4 | G-Schalke 04 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 2
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GPL Internazionale Milano | 2 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 8 | |
2 | Hamilton FC | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | |
3 | FC Arsenal | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 17 | |
4 | Huskies In The Sun | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 20 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 3
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |
2 | AKB48 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
3 | Patriotas Fútbol Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
4 | Bzbc FC | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 4
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ajax | 1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | |
2 | Neptuni pediludium | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | Coxinhas | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | FC Taicang Jinlin | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 5
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunmore Town | 4 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 5 | |
2 | Sidney Town FC | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | |
3 | Tristeza Nao Tem Fim | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | Cataclysm FC | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 6
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Nankatsu | 1 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | |
2 | Ingenio | 2 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | |
3 | Sidney Juniors | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | SPL Internazionale Milano | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 7
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Juan de Dios | 1 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | |
2 | MXL Luneng Taishan | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | FC Corozal Red Lions | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
4 | Isabella Manor | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 8
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dracena Melilla FC | 2 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | |
Colonials FC | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | ||
3 | FC Trinidad Thunder | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 18 | |
4 | Otxar City | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Draw rules
*All the teams that qualified for this round are divided over 4 seeding pots based on their club coefficient. Each group will consist of one team from each of the 4 seeding pots.
In the champions league, the first pot contains the defending champion and the winners of the 7 strongest leagues. All the other pots are decided by club coefficient with the strongest teams in pot 2 and the weakest teams in pot 4.
Teams from the same country can not be drawn against each other in this round.
Team advancement rules
- The numbers 1 and 2 of the group stage advance to the next round.
- The third placed teams advance to the next round of the lower continental competition.
Group stage tiebreakers
- Taškai
- Head to head results (points, goal difference, goals scored)
- Goal difference
- Įmušta įvarčių
- Number of away goals
Šio turnyro finalinės rungtynės bus žaidžiamas Zaku UT stadione.