Europos Čempionų lyga sezonas 71
Grupių etapas
⇩ Read round information ⇩Grupė 1
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Sint-Pieters-Woluwe #2 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | KS Nurki | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | |
4 | Electric Eels B==D | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 2
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayo Manzanares | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | |
2 | FC Bucha | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | |
3 | REAL CAVEDONIA | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 15 | |
4 | S L Giga | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 17 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 3
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Axinos | 4 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | |
2 | AC Recas | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 11 | |
3 | Rofl Team | 3 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | |
4 | Manchester United H | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 16 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 4
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pisa Sporting Club | 1 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | |
2 | FK Limbaži | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Les Gothiques Amiénois | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | Fc Blackart | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 5
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Latgols | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | |
2 | FC Den Bosch | 3 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 | |
3 | Jaslo #2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 16 | |
4 | FC Veenus | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 19 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 6
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympic Massilia | 1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | |
2 | Gaujmalas avoti | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 6 | |
3 | Pro Vasto 1902 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | Real Astorga | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 20 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 7
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | **** The Hague FC **** | 2 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | |
2 | FC Kadıoğlu Gençlik ⭐ | 1 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |
3 | Le Feu Occulte | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | au p'tit bonheur | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 15 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 8
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | |
2 | Seaburn Beach | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |
3 | FC Bratislava Orient | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Aslanbey | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Draw rules
*All the teams that qualified for this round are divided over 4 seeding pots based on their club coefficient. Each group will consist of one team from each of the 4 seeding pots.
In the champions league, the first pot contains the defending champion and the winners of the 7 strongest leagues. All the other pots are decided by club coefficient with the strongest teams in pot 2 and the weakest teams in pot 4.
Teams from the same country can not be drawn against each other in this round.
Team advancement rules
- The numbers 1 and 2 of the group stage advance to the next round.
- The third placed teams advance to the next round of the lower continental competition.
Group stage tiebreakers
- Taškai
- Head to head results (points, goal difference, goals scored)
- Goal difference
- Įmušta įvarčių
- Number of away goals
Šio turnyro finalinės rungtynės bus žaidžiamas Pims Toupetje stadione.