Europos lyga sezonas 76
Grupių etapas
⇩ Read round information ⇩Grupė 1
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teos Stars | 3 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | |
2 | SC Sint-Pieters-Woluwe #2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | |
3 | Labinoti | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Minor Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 2
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biały Legion | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | |
2 | Pims Toupetje | 1 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |
3 | Roni's Team | 3 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | |
4 | Sampayo fc | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 16 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 3
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parma FC | 2 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |
2 | S L Giga | 3 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4 | |
3 | Axinos | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |
4 | Ostrava Wild Beasts | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 19 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 4
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Electric Eels B==D | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | |
2 | VfB Leipzig | 3 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | |
3 | Laachi | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | |
4 | FC Veenus | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 5
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Black Bull | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | |
2 | Pro Vasto 1902 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | |
3 | İstanbul Başakşehir FK | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Cardiff City FC | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 14 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 6
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Lozan | 4 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | |
2 | PEC Zwolle | 3 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | Real Astorga | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | |
4 | FC Kuusysi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 7
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Smunck | 1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 4 | |
2 | United Friends of RA | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10 | |
3 | Nova Gorica | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 16 | |
4 | Garfield Tigers | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 21 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 8
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caldas FC | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | |
2 | Орехово-Зуево | 4 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |
3 | Scammonden Daoists | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | FC ReTards | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 9
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Nurki | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |
2 | Rayo Manzanares | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 6 | |
3 | SK Liepājas Metalurgs | 3 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | |
4 | Simmeringer SC | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 10
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szirmai Világos | 2 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 4 | |
2 | FC Titans | 3 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 13 | |
3 | Fc Blackart | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | |
4 | AC Imanta | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 11
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympic Massilia | 1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | |
2 | Ditus FC | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | |
3 | DPH Podsused | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | |
4 | ⭐Frutigen⭐Garde Sport⭐ | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 13 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupė 12
Komanda | Seed* | Taškai | Viso | Pe | L | Pr | ĮĮ | PĮ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chios #3 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |
2 | Twierdza Wrocław | 3 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 8 | |
3 | United Rubber Ducks | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | |
4 | FC Blacksea Sharks | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15 |
Rungtynės | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Draw rules
*All the teams that qualified for this round are divided over 4 seeding pots based on their club coefficient. Each group will consist of one team from each of the 4 seeding pots.
The teams are divided over the pots based on their club coefficient. The strongest teams are placed in pot 1 and the weakest teams in pot 4, etc.
Teams from the same country can not be drawn against each other in this round.
Team advancement rules
- The numbers 1 and 2 of the group stage advance to the next round.
Group stage tiebreakers
- Taškai
- Head to head results (points, goal difference, goals scored)
- Goal difference
- Įmušta įvarčių
- Number of away goals
Šio turnyro finalinės rungtynės bus žaidžiamas Један stadione.