Registruotis
Pamiršote slaptažodį?
Prisijungti
English
Bahasa Indonesia
Bosanski
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Español
Français
Hrvatski
Italiano
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Magyar
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Português / BR
Română
Slovenščina
Srpski
Suomi
Svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
Български
Македонски
Русский
עברית
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
Vartotojas
Registruotis
Pasaulis
Naujienos
(0)
Forumas
Šalys
Pagalba
Pagalba
Susisiekti/Personalas
(0)
Taisyklės
Padėkos
Partneriai:
Online Sport Managers
U21 Čempionų Taurė sezonas 15
2-as turas
FC Tromsø #2
Rīgas Dinamo
02/11
4
1
FC Tromsø #2
Domzale FC
02/16
0
2
Al Ahly FC
Treinta y Tres
02/16
3
2
FC Faaa #2
FWD FC
02/16
1
2
Inter Wuxi
Non abbiamo le scarpe
02/16
3
2
Omaruru
Talara
02/16
1
6
FC Port Vila #3
FC Kosmos
02/16
1
6
FC ReTards
FC Dadun 05s
02/16
4
6
Nova Gorica
FC Vaialoa
02/16
1
3
FC Willemstad
Vientiane
02/16
2
3
2
5
Kowloon #3
FC Boca Tauce
02/16
3
0
FC N'Djamena #5
Kalimdor's Revenge
02/16
2
5
FK Tashkent #4
FC Kaohsiung #2
02/16
1
2
Swindon Town FC
Dublin United
02/16
0
2
İnterstellar
Mufuza Prešov ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
02/16
2
0
Gibraltar United #11
Tegucigalpa #2
02/16
4
3
Amasyaspor FK
Red Bull FC
02/16
2
0
Futbol Club Barcelona
Lions
02/16
2
3
Providence
Biratnagar
02/16
2
1
FC Gamprin
FC Mladenovac
02/16
0
2
澳门飞鱼
FC Nassau #3
02/11
2
1
Nilehorses United
澳门飞鱼
02/16
2
1
FC Riyadh
Chabab Elhoguar
02/16
0
1
INTER Zanetti
North IP
02/16
1
5
Belogorsk
Kumasi
02/16
2
9
FC Taicang Jinlin
Mainz 05
02/16
2
5
2
6
Iksan
Candy Star FC
02/16
2
4
SC Waterloo #2
FC Canala #3
02/11
2
0
SC Waterloo #2
WollyCaptain Club
02/16
3
2
FK Barzda
Mineros de Guayana
02/16
1
4
Mehle komandasi
Neptuni pediludium
02/16
3
4
FC Fagatogo
FC Ordino
02/16
2
1
Sun of Alres
FC Nankatsu
02/11
3
2
Sun of Alres
Blackburn Rovers
02/16
0
5
Alegale United
SC Braga
02/16
1
4
Csigacsapat
Ivory Coast Revival
02/16
4
3
Black Hawks
[FS] Nero Di Troia
02/16
1
4
Electric Eels B==D
Qiqihar #14
02/16
3
0
Tamaranth Gryphs
FC Ulhasnagar
02/16
2
4
NK Zagreb #12
FC Zenica
02/16
1
2
Rosso Neri
☆⭐The•Tempest⭐☆
02/16
2
4
2
2
US Armentières
Real Eibar
02/16
1
3
Dushanbe
FC Pitesti #5
02/11
1
2
AE Lemesós
FC Pitesti #5
02/16
3
1
Lübeck
Sliema
02/16
3
2
Cillo FC
MXL Xicuahua
02/11
1
3
1
5
FC Tel Aviv #3
MXL Xicuahua
02/16
5
2
Szirmai Világos
FC Oyo
02/16
2
3
FC ACYJ
FC Univ Craiova
02/16
0
5
Football Club Cigogneaux
Lube Rzeszów
02/11
1
2
Luxembourg #7
Lube Rzeszów
02/16
1
2
FC Christchurch
FC Michael
02/11
2
0
FC Christchurch
Namp'o
02/16
0
3
Gold Coast
San Vicente
02/16
4
1
FC Saldus
In Memoriam Davo
02/11
2
3
Genghis Khan
In Memoriam Davo
02/16
2
4
Antsirabe
FC Kota Baharu #3
02/11
3
2
Antsirabe
Kiev #2
02/16
1
3
Šio turnyro finalinės rungtynės bus žaidžiamas
我想降级FC 北京工业大学(BJUT)
stadione.
1-as turas
2-as turas
3-as turas
4-as turas
5-as turas
Ketvirtfinalis
Pusfinalis
Finalas
Premijos
Istorija
© 2013
Delft Games