Reģistrēties
Pazaudēta parole?
Pieslēgties
English
Bahasa Indonesia
Bosanski
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Español
Français
Hrvatski
Italiano
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Magyar
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Português / BR
Română
Slovenščina
Srpski
Suomi
Svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
Български
Македонски
Русский
עברית
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
Lietotājs
Reģistrēties
Pasaule
Ziņas
(0)
Diskusijas
Valstis
Atbalsts
Palīdzība
Sazināties/Personāls
(0)
Lietošanas noteikumi
Atsauksmes
Partneri:
Online Sport Managers
U21 Čempionu kauss 64.sezona
2.kārta
Atletico Mandril
KV Sint-Pieters-Woluwe
02/07
5
3
FC Viktoria
Jusis
02/02
5
0
Fotbal Club UTA Arad
Banikoara
02/02
11
3
FC Viktoria
Fotbal Club UTA Arad
02/07
6
4
Internationale
FC Lami
02/02
8
0
Mullet Bay
Vaiea City FC
02/02
0
4
Internationale
Vaiea City FC
02/07
2
0
Hong Kong United
DPH Podsused
02/07
5
2
FC Wijchen
Holy Flora
02/07
0
6
GoodQiu
Jönköping IF
02/07
7
2
Twierdza Wrocław
Real Tashkent FC
02/07
3
6
Fjorden Ballklubb
Fk Borac Banjaluka
02/02
1
3
Cagliari
Fk Borac Banjaluka
02/07
5
2
Bologna FC 1909
FC Corozal Red Lions
02/07
4
0
coolman
Tupiza FC
02/02
4
1
FC Nankatsu
coolman
02/07
2
3
Garfield Tigers
Wolf to death
02/07
7
1
SK Latgols
AE Lemesós
02/07
4
1
xiuce
Le Feu Occulte
02/07
3
4
Black Lions
FC Sofia #11
02/02
6
3
中国足球小将
Black Lions
02/07
6
0
Zaku UT
Nibong Tebal
02/02
4
0
AS Trenčín
FC Kabul #2
02/02
3
0
Zaku UT
AS Trenčín
02/07
2
3
Rosso Neri
Gazuza Futebol Clube
02/07
2
6
Ajax
FC Malabo #6
02/07
5
4
Axinos
FC Airai #7
02/07
3
0
SK Lovīte
Liverpool FC Myanmar
02/02
1
2
Liverpool FC Myanmar
Szirmai Világos
02/07
1
7
Ajuterique
The Dream
02/02
1
4
南通支云
The Dream
02/07
2
0
FC Hrazdan
Dansk Fodbold
02/02
0
10
FC Liberty
Dansk Fodbold
02/07
2
4
Cube Football Club
FC Kergle Bern
02/02
4
5
FC Kergle Bern
Guangzhou Evergrande
02/07
0
5
Stanari club
FK Mazpisāni
02/07
4
1
Out Of Africa
Cuban Rum
02/07
1
2
Inter
Империјал
02/07
2
0
Union Luxembourg
CSD Colo-Colo
02/02
2
4
CSD Colo-Colo
FC Ulhasnagar
02/07
2
3
FC Inter
Thunder Force
02/07
2
5
Meraki CF
Newsilicon Valley
02/07
6
1
FC Dinamo Vella
America
02/07
4
3
Deportivo Dynamo
FC Zaanse Gaten Kaas
02/07
2
6
Laachi
XingLing eSports
02/07
2
3
FC Santa Cruz
Montevideo #9
02/07
4
2
Cataclysm FC
Falcon fc
02/07
3
3
3
1
R OVIEDO
Negril Beach
02/02
3
0
FC Latgale
vipers sc
02/02
1
8
R OVIEDO
vipers sc
02/07
3
2
FC Tiras
FC Nieuw
02/02
1
0
Legiones Astartes
Lordi
02/02
9
2
FC Tiras
Legiones Astartes
02/07
0
6
FC Tarawa
FC San Fernando #4
02/07
1
3
AC Xadhoom!
Halifax Fire Department
02/07
4
1
Olympique Strasbourg
Divinity
02/07
4
3
Colonials FC
Bissau #15
02/07
4
8
4
7
Shining Force
Tamaranth Gryphs
02/02
5
2
FC Kamaz
Shining Force
02/07
3
2
AKB48
Hapoel Tel Aviv
02/07
1
2
Goldfish
Rayo Manzanares
02/02
0
6
La Plata FC
Flojitos de Maschwitz
02/02
6
4
Rayo Manzanares
La Plata FC
02/07
8
1
Baku United
FK Přestavlky
02/07
2
3
FC Univ Craiova
EuroBillTracker
02/07
1
2
Borussia Bottrop
Malebranche
02/02
2
3
Malebranche
Cửu Long
02/07
0
3
Sidney Town FC
FC Kadıoğlu Gençlik ⭐
02/07
3
4
3
2
Matavera Police Office
Pursue justice fairness
02/07
1
4
FC Pharmacy
NK Krško
02/02
2
3
Supreme International FC
NK Krško
02/07
8
2
1.kārta
2.kārta
3.kārta
4.kārta
5.kārta
Ceturtdaļfināls
Pusfināls
Fināls
Naudas balvas
Vēsture
© 2013
Delft Games