MPL CUP seizoen 50
Groep 1
Team | Punten | WG | W | G | V | DV | DT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KV Mol | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | |
2 | FC Nanjing #28 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | FC Zhangjiakou #9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | FC Palembang | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Wedstrijden | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Groep 2
Team | Punten | WG | W | G | V | DV | DT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Fougamou | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | |
2 | FC Ventspils #16 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | |
3 | Westwood Hotspurs FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | FC Kiskunhalas #2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 14 |
Wedstrijden | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Groep 3
Team | Punten | WG | W | G | V | DV | DT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Timisoara #2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | |
2 | SC Oder | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
3 | FC Wuhan #8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | FC Maseru #16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 |
Wedstrijden | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Groep 4
Team | Punten | WG | W | G | V | DV | DT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guinness | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | |
2 | FC Arutanga #9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Handan #24 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | FK Cēsis | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 |
Wedstrijden | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Groep 5
Team | Punten | WG | W | G | V | DV | DT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC El Djelfa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | |
2 | FC Szekszárd | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | |
3 | FC Baotou #11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
4 | FC Qiqihar | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
Wedstrijden | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Groep 6
Team | Punten | WG | W | G | V | DV | DT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Port Vila #3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | |
2 | FC Sainte-Rose #5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | |
3 | FC Kigali #18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Rzeszów #6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
Wedstrijden | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Groep 7
Team | Punten | WG | W | G | V | DV | DT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria #4 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | |
2 | NK Zadar #3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11 | |
3 | Copiapó #2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | |
4 | FC Kanungu | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 |
Wedstrijden | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Groep 8
Team | Punten | WG | W | G | V | DV | DT | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cesis #10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | |
2 | FC Scarborough | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | FC Iserlohn #3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Znamya Truda | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Wedstrijden | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
De winnaar van dit toernooi ontvangt 4 VIP-credits. De verliezend finalist ontvangt 2 VIP-credits.