Få en konto
Glemt passord?
Logg inn
English
Bahasa Indonesia
Bosanski
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Español
Français
Hrvatski
Italiano
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Magyar
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Português / BR
Română
Slovenščina
Srpski
Suomi
Svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
Български
Македонски
Русский
עברית
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
Bruker
Få en konto
Verden
Nyheter
(0)
Forum
Land
Hjelp
Hjelp
Kontakt/Personal
(0)
Vilkår for bruk
Avskjedskamper
Partnere:
Online Sport Managers
Ungdomscup (U21) i små land sesong 30
Runde 2
Bawshar #4
M-BAT
04/05
0
9
Chingola #2
Beirut #2
04/05
0
1
FC Karaganda
Oranjestad
04/05
3
2
3
3
FC Lobatse #2
Romania - Dream Team FC
04/05
0
6
Tupiza FC
FC Dar es Salaam #5
04/05
5
2
FC Four Cross Roads
FC Zyr'anovsk
04/02
4
6
Singapore FC #21
FC Zyr'anovsk
04/05
12
1
Almaty #3
FC Mallawi
04/05
3
0
Pyunik
FC Mafeteng #4
04/02
5
1
Pyunik
That's what she said
04/05
1
9
Sanaa
Long Path
04/02
5
3
FC Atyrau
Ban Houakhoua
04/02
0
6
Sanaa
Ban Houakhoua
04/05
4
5
FC Crab Hill
Meraki CF
04/05
0
4
Montsinéry
Singapore FC #17
04/05
6
0
FC Kabul #2
Ramallah
04/05
4
1
FC Juba #70
FC Al-Marqab
04/02
5
4
FC Juba #70
Gyumri #2
04/05
1
3
Singapore FC #24
FC Maseru #7
04/05
3
1
FC Cauls Bottom
FC Brazzaville #10
04/05
0
1
Banikoara
★ Laevatain ★
04/05
0
8
Beirut #18
Manama #4
04/05
4
5
Phetchaburi Wanderers FC
East Jerusalem
04/05
7
0
Trinidad
FC Kampala #15
04/05
3
1
Singapore FC #55
Star Dust
04/02
0
3
FC Blackmans
Star Dust
04/05
7
0
Bangkok
Oruro
04/05
2
1
FC Tanta
Vientiane
04/05
2
4
FC Bras-Panon #2
Addis Abeba
04/05
0
6
Ramallah #2
FC Saint John's #2
04/05
1
7
FC Kabul #4
FC Ghadamis
04/05
3
0
Prince--Lin
Ac Freedom
04/05
3
2
FC Portmore #7
Yapacani
04/02
7
0
FC Hlotse
FC Portmore #7
04/05
5
2
Maputo
FC Kirovakan
04/05
5
0
Swetes CF
FC Awala-Yalimapo #2
04/05
8
0
FC Lome
Beirut #17
04/02
1
2
BLUETOWN FC
Beirut #17
04/05
5
1
Oranjestad #3
Tegucigalpa #2
04/05
4
2
Bangkok #4
FC The Farrington
04/02
2
4
FC Kitgum
FC The Farrington
04/05
11
0
Pakxé
Al-Khasab
04/05
9
2
FC Porto-Novo #5
FC Kampala #7
04/02
2
1
Hammad
FC Porto-Novo #5
04/05
9
0
FC Juba #8
FC Butha-Buthe
04/05
3
1
FC Kabul #14
Al-Hadd #3
04/02
4
5
Hebron #2
Al-Hadd #3
04/05
5
2
FC Katowice
FC Bridgetown #5
04/05
0
6
candyking
FC Maalafato
04/05
4
0
Muscat #5
FC Kingston #21
04/05
2
0
FC Daher
FC Bridgetown #8
04/05
11
3
Oranjestad #4
FC Mango
04/05
8
0
FC Greenland #4
⚫⚪ Beşiktaş JK
04/05
0
7
Kitwe #4
FC Tripoli #7
04/02
1
5
Karaganda
FC Tripoli #7
04/05
6
1
FC Lusaka
Chililabombwe
04/05
0
3
FC Kustanaj
Astra Cadabra
04/02
4
1
FC Kustanaj
FC Shubra al-Khaymah #2
04/05
0
6
Khamr
Chaiyahum F.C.
04/05
0
1
FC Puerto Plata
FC Herat
04/05
0
2
Nonthanburi
FC Kingston #7
04/05
9
0
Torpedo Patavium
FC Tonota #2
04/05
2
0
Vientiane #9
FC Al-Jabal al-Akhdar
04/05
3
2
3
4
FC Cotonou #7
El Alto
04/05
0
3
Tatra FC
FC Jalalabad
04/05
0
1
FC West Bay #4
Madinat 'Isa
04/05
5
1
Borussia Bottrop
FC Sawhaj
04/05
2
1
Aden Juventus FC
FC Gaborone
04/05
3
2
FC Mogadishu #3
FC Kingston #4
04/05
0
5
FC St. Ann's Bay
Jerusalem
04/05
5
4
Yatta
FC Portmore #2
04/05
1
0
FC Peshawar
Gyumri
04/05
0
8
Deim Zubeir
Al-Malakia FC
04/05
1
11
FC Kingston #3
FC Aswan
04/05
8
1
Natitingou #2
FC Jechegnadzor
04/02
5
4
Natitingou #2
FC Charikar- Kabul
04/05
0
5
San Nicolas
OXYGEN
04/05
6
5
FC Kara #3
Real Zaragoza
04/05
2
3
Manama #8
FC Frederiksted Southeast
04/05
2
1
Lusaka #12
FC Moshupa #2
04/05
5
3
Tripoli
Al-Kreen
04/05
0
5
FC Misratah
Freetown #5
04/05
1
4
1
5
Stepanavan
FC Maseru #3
04/05
0
10
Oranjestad #28
FC Tchamba
04/05
3
6
Suhar
Hakuna Matata
04/05
0
12
FC Gujranwala Cantonment
FC Juba #16
04/05
9
0
Jounieh
Thila
04/05
3
0
San Nicolas #21
FC Remire-Montjoly #3
04/05
1
10
Beirut #8
Tree Ar
04/05
8
1
Rey Hill
FC Karachi
04/05
4
1
FC Piggotts
Yerevan #7
04/05
3
1
FC Piggotts #4
Si Racha #4
04/02
6
3
FC Piggotts #4
FC Brikama
04/05
0
14
Jericho
FC San Nicolas #20
04/02
2
3
FC Juba
FC San Nicolas #20
04/05
9
0
Saint George's
FC Ganda
04/05
1
5
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Kvartfinale
Semifinale
Finale
Prispenger
Historie
Relaterte turneringer
U21 Mestercup
Vinneren og andreplassen går videre til U21 mesterskapet.
© 2013
Delft Games