Få en konto
Glemt passord?
Logg inn
English
Bahasa Indonesia
Bosanski
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Español
Français
Hrvatski
Italiano
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Magyar
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Português / BR
Română
Slovenščina
Srpski
Suomi
Svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
Български
Македонски
Русский
עברית
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
Bruker
Få en konto
Verden
Nyheter
(0)
Forum
Land
Hjelp
Hjelp
Kontakt/Personal
(0)
Vilkår for bruk
Avskjedskamper
Partnere:
Online Sport Managers
Ungdomscup (U21) i små land sesong 42
Runde 2
Internationale
FC Osh #3
12/20
0
7
Persepolis
FC Cauls Bottom
12/20
1
7
FC Canala #2
Gorgan
12/20
3
0
Khamr
Vardenis
12/20
3
4
FC Cotonou #6
FC Bishkek #8
12/20
0
6
FC Lomé
Nttz Winner
12/20
0
4
FC Kabul #4
Damascus #8
12/20
7
5
Aguadulce
FC Lomé #8
12/20
3
4
FC Aleppo #3
FC Zornig United
12/20
0
2
FC Dinguiraye
FC Kunduz
12/17
3
4
3
3
FC La Trinite
FC Dinguiraye
12/20
9
0
FC Brazzaville #31
✨Belgrade Red☪Star✨
12/20
0
4
FC Mirria
FC Thimphu #44
12/20
3
1
Vientiane #9
FC Lusaka
12/17
3
1
FC Kara #4
Vientiane #9
12/20
4
4
4
5
FC Willemstad #7
FC Nassau #13
12/20
1
4
Romania - Dream Team FC
AS Trinity Crayfish
12/20
3
0
Asini Volanti
FC Katowice
12/20
0
8
Woodfield Green Spiders
Georgetown #7
12/20
10
0
Hong Yan CQ
San Juan #2
12/20
5
4
FC Beskra
FC Tessaoua
12/20
4
5
Mufulira #2
Al-Kahritiyat
12/20
5
3
Philipsburg #7
FC Jwaneng #2
12/20
4
5
Yerevan #3
FC Ouésso
12/17
1
7
FC Ouésso
Skopje
12/20
1
4
Gøtu
Valverde FC
12/20
1
2
FC Ghadamis
Matrah #3
12/20
0
6
Fuglafjaðor #2
Tegucigalpa #2
12/20
6
7
Kingston Wolves FC
Vientiane
12/20
8
2
FC Viktoria
Rustavi
12/20
0
2
Start Sabalé
Bartica
12/20
3
0
Montsinéry
FC Al-Jabal al-Akhdar
12/20
3
4
Incheon #2
Bawshar #3
12/20
5
8
Tabligbo Buccaneers
FC New Amsterdam
12/20
2
1
FC Mankayane
FC Karaganda
12/20
2
1
Ahvaz
FC Canala #3
12/20
0
12
Pájaros
FC West Bay #4
12/20
4
5
Mandji Ebony Star
San Juan
12/20
9
0
FC Khost
Rong❤Ou forever
12/20
0
8
Lazio SS
Doha SC
12/20
4
0
FC Daher
FC Gujranwala
12/20
4
2
Tartus
Salalah #4
12/17
0
1
Basseterre #5
Salalah #4
12/20
4
3
FC Praia #7
Tsiombe
12/17
8
2
FC Praia #7
Djibouti City #7
12/20
0
2
FC Mogadishu #18
Gulriphi
12/17
2
4
FK Tashkent #3
Gulriphi
12/20
4
0
FC St. George #10
Manama #3
12/17
1
6
FC Bishkek
Manama #3
12/20
4
1
Stepanavan
BLUETOWN FC
12/20
7
6
7
7
Meraki CF
Real Tashkent FC
12/20
3
5
St. George
FC Tihert
12/17
2
4
FC Teyateyaneng
FC Tihert
12/20
11
0
Dunmore Town
Vàinmona
12/20
1
3
Libreville #18
FC Speightstown #7
12/20
3
1
Basseterre #8
FC Saint-Laurent-du-Maroni
12/20
4
2
FC Dorp Soto #2
FC Canefield
12/17
5
7
5
6
FC Dorp Soto #2
Magic Mirror Ultra
12/20
0
6
FC Thimphu #5
FC Conakry #7
12/17
2
1
USM Khenchela
FC Thimphu #5
12/20
8
0
FC Ganda
candyking
12/20
2
1
San Miguelito #2
FC Osh #16
12/17
6
3
Gyumri #2
San Miguelito #2
12/20
1
4
OFK Kikinda
Zaku UT
12/20
2
6
Bangkok #4
Yauco
12/20
3
2
FC Maseru #20
FC Sadlers
12/17
0
1
FC St. Ann's Bay
FC Sadlers
12/20
3
0
Libreville
Kirovakan #2
12/20
6
0
FC Kindia #2
FC OTB Africans
12/20
0
6
FC Panbang
Saint_Grall 89
12/20
2
5
FC Praia #11
Fuglafjaðor
12/17
0
2
FC The Farrington #2
Fuglafjaðor
12/20
5
0
Runavík #2
FC Mafeteng #7
12/17
3
6
3
7
FC Bridgetown #18
FC An-Nuqat al-Khams
12/17
2
1
FC Mafeteng #7
FC Bridgetown #18
12/20
0
3
Beroroha
FC Gaborone
12/20
6
3
FC Parakou #3
Doha SC #3
12/20
5
3
Maputo
Green Gold
12/20
4
1
Uiwang
FC Spanish Town
12/20
0
4
FC Gaborone #7
FC Kingston #3
12/20
0
11
FC Basalona-Hainiu 13
FC Al-Hizam al-Akhdar #2
12/20
6
3
Libreville #17
FC Brades
12/20
2
8
FC Portmore #7
⚫⚪ Beşiktaş JK
12/20
0
5
Antananarivo #7
AE Larnaka
12/20
4
3
Gibraltar United #11
FK Kokand
12/20
3
5
Ar-Rayyan SC #6
Kuwait City
12/20
9
2
FC Bathsheba #6
FC Lomé #4
12/17
4
2
FC Bathsheba #6
FC Soufriere #2
12/20
0
11
Antsirabe
Israel genocide Gaza
12/20
5
0
FC Algiers #3
Gibraltar
12/20
3
2
3
3
FC Kingston #20
Pakxé
12/20
0
6
Gibraltar United #12
Al-Kreen
12/20
1
2
fc benico
FC Port Moresby #5
12/20
5
2
FC Mogadishu #4
Jawf al Maqbābah
12/17
1
0
Northern Stars
FC Mogadishu #4
12/20
4
1
FC Kankan
FC Le Gros-Morne
12/20
2
3
FC Mogadishu #3
FC Dar es Salaam #2
12/20
0
4
FC Tchibanga
Doha
12/20
5
1
Djibouti City #13
FC Tripoli #8
12/20
1
4
1
3
FC Ducos #2
As-Salimiyah #2
12/17
0
4
As-Salimiyah #2
Tvøroyri
12/20
0
2
Petite Riviere Salee #2
FK Bekabad
12/20
7
1
Manama #12
FC Kieta
12/17
2
1
FC Nassau #3
Manama #12
12/20
6
1
Tórshavn #5
Clapton Community FC
12/20
0
6
Pitsunda
Qomsheh
12/17
2
6
FC Gamboma
Qomsheh
12/20
4
0
Skopje #6
Mesayitonia
12/20
0
14
FC Al Ḩudaydah
FC Come
12/17
2
4
2
1
FC Salwa
FC Al Ḩudaydah
12/20
3
0
Miðvágs
FC Dalal-Abad
12/20
2
9
FC Aktobe
Make Djibouti great again
12/20
6
2
FK Pcinja United
Aglangia #5
12/20
7
1
FC Hyderabad #2
FC SZ Zeng
12/20
3
0
Tobacco Smokers
Beirut #17
12/17
1
4
FC Nigersaurus
Beirut #17
12/20
8
0
FC Lorengau
FC Rosalie #2
12/20
4
0
San Miguelito #3
FC St. George #4
12/20
3
2
FC Brazzaville #10
Dallas Cowboys
12/20
0
7
FC Aden
FC Mestghanem
12/20
2
2
2
4
Internazionale Milano(KR)
Suchumi #2
12/20
11
0
FC Kara-Suu
FC Ar-Ramadi
12/20
0
10
Tree Ar
La Madrid FC
12/20
0
1
Monkey Hill #2
FC Muscat DK
12/20
0
6
QiangSheng Group
Djibouti City #5
12/20
1
0
FC Bridgetown #23
Isla Mare
12/20
0
4
Champasak
Suhar
12/20
3
5
FC Roseau
FC La Soie #2
12/20
5
4
AUG Invictus
Ingenio
12/20
1
3
Ar-Rayyan #3
Icheon #2
12/20
1
5
FC Thimphu
Psalm is Back
12/20
0
2
Le Gros-Morne #2
Zahedan
12/17
1
4
Zahedan
Gyeongsan
12/20
0
14
Al-Mudaybi
Saint Erasmus
12/20
1
6
FC Brazzaville #28
FC Multan #2
12/20
7
3
The Lions
Jaffna #2
12/17
4
0
The Lions
FC Charikar- Kabul
12/20
0
4
Tatra FC
Banikoara
12/20
5
0
Chilibre
FC Astana
12/17
2
1
FC Kayes
Hammad #3
12/17
1
0
Chilibre
FC Kayes
12/20
1
4
Fc giant Opera 2008
FC Byumba #4
12/17
1
3
FC Byumba #4
Levkosía #5
12/20
1
3
FC As-Safirah
Prakhon Chai
12/20
11
0
SSC Barium
AC WAC
12/20
0
8
FC Remire-Montjoly #3
FC Gujranwala Cantonment
12/20
5
3
Bahla'
Tyre #2
12/20
8
0
St. George #5
FC Kigali #22
12/20
2
4
Houilles
Rey Hill
12/20
6
2
Doha #5
FC Osh #30
12/17
4
5
FC Luanshya #3
FC Osh #30
12/20
9
1
FC Apoel Limassol
Poti
12/20
0
6
FC Jalalabad
FC Popondetta
12/20
2
9
FC Gisenyi
FC Dayr az-Zawr
12/20
4
1
FC Koné #2
FC Dakar #2
12/20
10
0
FC Charlestown
FC Maseru #4
12/17
5
1
FC Charlestown
Inter Zlatan
12/20
0
9
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Kvartfinale
Semifinale
Finale
Prispenger
Historie
Relaterte turneringer
U21 Mestercup
Vinneren og andreplassen går videre til U21 mesterskapet.
© 2013
Delft Games