Liga Białoruś sezon 33 [2]
Bramki zdobyte
Zawodnik | Drużyna | M | |
---|---|---|---|
V. Barons | Gomel #2 | 34 | 25 |
V. Malkov | Minsk #11 | 33 | 30 |
E. Romasko | Svetlahorsk #2 | 32 | 34 |
J. Vaļikovs | Vaukavysk | 31 | 34 |
R. Muldrew | Brèst | 28 | 32 |
C. West | Maha United | 27 | 29 |
L. Vīgants | Gomel #5 | 27 | 30 |
F. Avera | Maha United | 26 | 27 |
M. Boussoufa | Gomel | 25 | 25 |
L. Aljas | Brèst | 25 | 32 |
Asysty
Zawodnik | Drużyna | M | |
---|---|---|---|
A. Soome | Gomel #2 | 28 | 28 |
A. Urtāns | Grodno #2 | 24 | 28 |
V. Schetinin | Svetlahorsk #2 | 21 | 31 |
D. Kalnbērzs | Brèst | 21 | 32 |
L. Melamid | Vaukavysk | 20 | 31 |
P. Biryuzov | Baranavici | 18 | 30 |
I. Vannovskiy | Maha United | 17 | 27 |
J. Tomkus | Lida #2 | 14 | 27 |
S. Andronikov | Minsk #11 | 13 | 28 |
K. Lillemägi | Vaukavysk | 13 | 30 |
Czyste konta (Bramkarze)
Zawodnik | Drużyna | Czyste konta | M |
---|---|---|---|
M. Lochkov | Brèst | 12 | 32 |
J. Nam | Svetlahorsk #2 | 11 | 34 |
F. Triquenaud | Brest | 9 | 30 |
K. Chintulov | Vaukavysk | 9 | 34 |
V. Ogorodnik | Svetlahorsk #2 | 9 | 31 |
J. Redeliņš | Gomel | 7 | 29 |
J. Colon | Maha United | 6 | 30 |
V. Dyalov | Gomel | 5 | 17 |
L. Gorlovich | Baranavici | 5 | 28 |
I. Ērmanis | Navapolack #2 | 5 | 30 |
Liczba żółtych kartek
Zawodnik | Drużyna | M | |
---|---|---|---|
O. Noviks | Baranavici | 13 | 27 |
E. Katlaps | Gomel #5 | 12 | 25 |
L. Melamid | Vaukavysk | 12 | 31 |
J. Lūriņš | Minsk #11 | 11 | 27 |
K. Lillemägi | Vaukavysk | 11 | 30 |
T. Krūmiņš | Navapolack #2 | 10 | 27 |
J. Tomkus | Lida #2 | 10 | 27 |
S. Semago | Minsk #11 | 10 | 21 |
G. Póth | Gomel #5 | 9 | 23 |
B. de Wijs | Maha United | 9 | 25 |
Liczba czerwonych kartek
Zawodnik | Drużyna | M | |
---|---|---|---|
V. Leetmaa | Lida #2 | 2 | 26 |
J. Giray | Maha United | 1 | 17 |
E. Ulbergs | Lida #2 | 1 | 18 |
V. Campelo | Maha United | 1 | 24 |
O. Rupjais | Gomel | 1 | 25 |
E. Katlaps | Gomel #5 | 1 | 25 |
N. Andersons | Brest | 1 | 26 |
S. Rusiņš | Lida #2 | 1 | 27 |
A. Pigusev | Kobryn | 1 | 27 |
M. Grazulin | Lida #2 | 1 | 27 |
Samobójczy
Zawodnik | Drużyna | M | |
---|---|---|---|
M. Padar | Baranavici | 3 | 32 |
D. Molchanov | Svetlahorsk #2 | 3 | 34 |
F. Aru | Gomel #5 | 2 | 29 |
G. Stūrmanis | Brest | 2 | 30 |
J. Giray | Maha United | 1 | 17 |
O. Snetkov | Brest | 1 | 26 |
C. Laudehr | Maha United | 1 | 27 |
V. Akacis | Gomel #2 | 1 | 28 |
N. Yuvenko | Grodno #2 | 1 | 28 |
E. Šmits | Vaukavysk | 1 | 29 |