Fields of Dreams temporada 61
Grupo 1
Equipe | Pontos | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Hegang #4 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | |
2 | FC Victoria #6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | |
3 | New Youth FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Dikhil #4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
Partidas | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 2
Equipe | Pontos | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chios #2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | |
2 | Busan #5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |
3 | FC Cuito | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
4 | Hacı Zeynalabdin #2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
Partidas | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 3
Equipe | Pontos | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banana TianMu | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | |
2 | Swinoujscie | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | FC Yueyang #8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 | |
4 | FC Yako | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
Partidas | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 4
Equipe | Pontos | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Al-Jabal al-Akhdar #2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
2 | NK Osijek | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
3 | AC Campobasso | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Acarigua #2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
Partidas | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 5
Equipe | Pontos | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eagle Football Club | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | |
2 | Nungua | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | Strovolos #2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16 | |
4 | Tarsusspor #3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
Partidas | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 6
Equipe | Pontos | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puerto Cabello | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | |
2 | FC Aalborg #5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | |
3 | FC Ogbomoso | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16 | |
4 | FC Jekabpils #22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
Partidas | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 7
Equipe | Pontos | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | range riders | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | |
2 | AC Bari #5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Grand Rapids | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | Dūrā | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
Partidas | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 8
Equipe | Pontos | J | V | E | D | GM | GS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Wien #18 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | |
2 | Gostivar #2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | |
3 | Havana #21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | South Shields United #4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
Partidas | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
O vencedor deste torneio recebe 6 V.I.P.-credits. O segundo colocado recebe 3 V.I.P.-credits.