Fields of Dreams Época 82
Grupo 1
Clube | Pontos | PJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Jekabpils #9 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | |
2 | Brokopondo #2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | |
3 | FC Kampala #18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 13 | |
4 | FC Shanghai #24 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 |
Partidas | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 2
Clube | Pontos | PJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Blantyre #3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | |
2 | Oskarshamn FF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | Bandar Seri Begawan FC #58 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | FC Gaborone #2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
Partidas | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 3
Clube | Pontos | PJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reykjavík #18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | FC Shenzhen #20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | FC Taunggyi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | FC Chakwal | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Partidas | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 4
Clube | Pontos | PJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Port Moresby | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | |
2 | Asuncion #13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | |
3 | Chuzhou #2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | FC Vaiea #12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
Partidas | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 5
Clube | Pontos | PJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kifisiá #3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | |
2 | Pakxé | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | |
3 | Latina #3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Pleiku #13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13 |
Partidas | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 6
Clube | Pontos | PJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | range riders | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | |
2 | FC T'aip'ing | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | Ettadhamen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | FC Lagos #4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
Partidas | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 7
Clube | Pontos | PJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Hildesheim | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | |
2 | FC Luganville | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Sama'il | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | |
4 | FC Shanghai #26 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
Partidas | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 8
Clube | Pontos | PJ | V | E | D | GM | GS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Âm Giới | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | |
2 | Bien Hoa #13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | |
3 | FC Tecuci #4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 | |
4 | KV Antwerpen #3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
Partidas | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
O vencendor deste torneio receberá 8 créditos. O vencido irá receber 4 créditos.