Preliminarii Campionatul Europei sezonul 25
Etapa 1
Grupa 1
echipă | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spania | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7 | |
2 | / | Belgia | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 17 |
3 | _ | Bulgaria | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 15 |
4 | _ | Suedia | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 18 |
5 | _ | Ţara Galilor | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 27 |
6 | _ | Belarus | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 20 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
duminică iulie 10 - 04:24 | Belarus [0] | 1-3 | Belgia [0] |
duminică iulie 10 - 11:31 | Bulgaria [0] | 2-2 | Suedia [0] |
duminică iulie 10 - 13:22 | Ţara Galilor [0] | 2-2 | Spania [0] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi iulie 14 - 06:48 | Suedia [1] | 3-2 | Ţara Galilor [1] |
joi iulie 14 - 19:20 | Belgia [3] | 2-1 | Bulgaria [1] |
joi iulie 14 - 20:38 | Spania [1] | 2-0 | Belarus [0] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
vineri iulie 22 - 06:19 | Suedia [4] | 0-1 | Spania [4] |
vineri iulie 22 - 11:42 | Bulgaria [1] | 1-0 | Belarus [0] |
vineri iulie 22 - 13:43 | Ţara Galilor [1] | 0-4 | Belgia [6] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
marţi iulie 26 - 04:43 | Belarus [0] | 4-1 | Ţara Galilor [1] |
marţi iulie 26 - 19:26 | Belgia [9] | 2-1 | Suedia [4] |
marţi iulie 26 - 20:29 | Spania [7] | 2-0 | Bulgaria [4] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi august 11 - 06:38 | Suedia [4] | 0-1 | Belarus [3] |
joi august 11 - 13:36 | Ţara Galilor [1] | 1-1 | Bulgaria [4] |
joi august 11 - 19:34 | Belgia [12] | 2-3 | Spania [10] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
marţi august 23 - 06:35 | Suedia [4] | 2-2 | Bulgaria [5] |
marţi august 23 - 19:26 | Belgia [12] | 3-0 | Belarus [6] |
marţi august 23 - 20:15 | Spania [13] | 7-0 | Ţara Galilor [2] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi august 25 - 04:15 | Belarus [6] | 0-3 | Spania [16] |
joi august 25 - 11:44 | Bulgaria [6] | 3-1 | Belgia [15] |
joi august 25 - 13:33 | Ţara Galilor [2] | 1-1 | Suedia [5] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă august 27 - 04:15 | Belarus [6] | 0-0 | Bulgaria [9] |
sâmbătă august 27 - 19:28 | Belgia [15] | 2-2 | Ţara Galilor [3] |
sâmbătă august 27 - 20:29 | Spania [19] | 3-1 | Suedia [6] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
miercuri august 31 - 06:41 | Suedia [6] | 1-3 | Belgia [16] |
miercuri august 31 - 11:51 | Bulgaria [10] | 0-4 | Spania [22] |
miercuri august 31 - 13:27 | Ţara Galilor [4] | 4-0 | Belarus [7] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
duminică septembrie 4 - 04:22 | Belarus [7] | 1-3 | Suedia [6] |
duminică septembrie 4 - 11:35 | Bulgaria [10] | 3-1 | Ţara Galilor [7] |
duminică septembrie 4 - 20:28 | Spania [25] | 5-2 | Belgia [19] |
Grupa 2
echipă | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germania | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | |
2 | / | Anglia | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 11 |
3 | _ | Bosnia Herţegovina | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 14 |
4 | _ | Lituania | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 15 |
5 | _ | Armenia | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 16 |
6 | _ | Georgia | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 39 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
duminică iulie 10 - 04:19 | Georgia [0] | 0-3 | Germania [0] |
duminică iulie 10 - 13:18 | Bosnia Herţegovina [0] | 1-5 | Lituania [0] |
duminică iulie 10 - 13:38 | Armenia [0] | 0-1 | Anglia [0] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi iulie 14 - 08:27 | Lituania [3] | 3-0 | Georgia [0] |
joi iulie 14 - 14:40 | Anglia [3] | 2-1 | Bosnia Herţegovina [0] |
joi iulie 14 - 16:38 | Germania [3] | 2-0 | Armenia [0] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
vineri iulie 22 - 04:46 | Georgia [0] | 0-5 | Anglia [6] |
vineri iulie 22 - 13:21 | Bosnia Herţegovina [0] | 3-0 | Armenia [0] |
vineri iulie 22 - 14:47 | Lituania [6] | 0-2 | Germania [6] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
marţi iulie 26 - 13:44 | Armenia [0] | 4-0 | Georgia [0] |
marţi iulie 26 - 14:31 | Anglia [9] | 3-1 | Lituania [6] |
marţi iulie 26 - 16:21 | Germania [9] | 3-0 | Bosnia Herţegovina [3] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi august 11 - 04:27 | Georgia [0] | 1-4 | Bosnia Herţegovina [3] |
joi august 11 - 14:19 | Anglia [12] | 0-2 | Germania [12] |
joi august 11 - 14:35 | Lituania [6] | 0-2 | Armenia [3] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
marţi august 23 - 14:36 | Anglia [12] | 2-0 | Armenia [6] |
marţi august 23 - 14:44 | Lituania [6] | 2-1 | Bosnia Herţegovina [6] |
marţi august 23 - 16:32 | Germania [15] | 5-0 | Georgia [0] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi august 25 - 04:32 | Georgia [0] | 0-3 | Lituania [9] |
joi august 25 - 13:19 | Bosnia Herţegovina [6] | 3-0 | Anglia [15] |
joi august 25 - 13:33 | Armenia [6] | 0-3 | Germania [18] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă august 27 - 13:29 | Armenia [6] | 0-2 | Bosnia Herţegovina [9] |
sâmbătă august 27 - 14:38 | Anglia [15] | 3-0 | Georgia [0] |
sâmbătă august 27 - 16:17 | Germania [21] | 3-1 | Lituania [12] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
miercuri august 31 - 04:35 | Georgia [0] | 2-3 | Armenia [6] |
miercuri august 31 - 13:25 | Bosnia Herţegovina [12] | 2-1 | Germania [24] |
miercuri august 31 - 14:27 | Lituania [12] | 0-1 | Anglia [18] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
duminică septembrie 4 - 13:40 | Bosnia Herţegovina [15] | 6-0 | Georgia [0] |
duminică septembrie 4 - 13:48 | Armenia [9] | 2-1 | Lituania [12] |
duminică septembrie 4 - 16:22 | Germania [24] | 4-3 | Anglia [21] |
Grupa 3
echipă | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polonia | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | |
2 | / | Croaţia | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 12 |
3 | _ | Estonia | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 |
4 | _ | România | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 24 |
5 | _ | Irlanda de Nord | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 25 |
6 | _ | Azerbaidjan | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 23 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
duminică iulie 10 - 04:19 | Azerbaidjan [0] | 0-2 | Polonia [0] |
duminică iulie 10 - 16:44 | România [0] | 1-1 | Estonia [0] |
duminică iulie 10 - 17:50 | Irlanda de Nord [0] | 0-3 | Croaţia [0] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi iulie 14 - 14:47 | Estonia [1] | 1-0 | Azerbaidjan [0] |
joi iulie 14 - 18:31 | Croaţia [3] | 4-2 | România [1] |
joi iulie 14 - 20:46 | Polonia [3] | 2-0 | Irlanda de Nord [0] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
vineri iulie 22 - 04:20 | Azerbaidjan [0] | 0-3 | Croaţia [6] |
vineri iulie 22 - 14:22 | Estonia [4] | 0-2 | Polonia [6] |
vineri iulie 22 - 16:46 | România [1] | 5-1 | Irlanda de Nord [0] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
marţi iulie 26 - 17:41 | Irlanda de Nord [0] | 1-1 | Azerbaidjan [0] |
marţi iulie 26 - 18:28 | Croaţia [9] | 1-2 | Estonia [4] |
marţi iulie 26 - 20:46 | Polonia [9] | 3-1 | România [4] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi august 11 - 04:21 | Azerbaidjan [1] | 2-2 | România [4] |
joi august 11 - 14:44 | Estonia [7] | 3-0 | Irlanda de Nord [1] |
joi august 11 - 18:37 | Croaţia [9] | 2-2 | Polonia [12] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
marţi august 23 - 14:29 | Estonia [10] | 2-1 | România [5] |
marţi august 23 - 18:51 | Croaţia [10] | 2-3 | Irlanda de Nord [1] |
marţi august 23 - 20:40 | Polonia [13] | 3-0 | Azerbaidjan [2] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi august 25 - 04:15 | Azerbaidjan [2] | 0-1 | Estonia [13] |
joi august 25 - 16:37 | România [5] | 2-3 | Croaţia [10] |
joi august 25 - 17:40 | Irlanda de Nord [4] | 0-1 | Polonia [16] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă august 27 - 17:22 | Irlanda de Nord [4] | 5-1 | România [5] |
sâmbătă august 27 - 18:32 | Croaţia [13] | 5-0 | Azerbaidjan [2] |
sâmbătă august 27 - 20:43 | Polonia [19] | 2-0 | Estonia [16] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
miercuri august 31 - 04:27 | Azerbaidjan [2] | 5-2 | Irlanda de Nord [7] |
miercuri august 31 - 14:24 | Estonia [16] | 1-3 | Croaţia [16] |
miercuri august 31 - 16:42 | România [5] | 0-2 | Polonia [22] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
duminică septembrie 4 - 16:50 | România [5] | 3-1 | Azerbaidjan [5] |
duminică septembrie 4 - 17:19 | Irlanda de Nord [7] | 1-2 | Estonia [16] |
duminică septembrie 4 - 20:34 | Polonia [25] | 0-3 | Croaţia [19] |
Grupa 4
echipă | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugalia | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 11 | |
2 | / | Insulele Feroe | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12 |
3 | _ | Elveţia | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 13 |
4 | _ | Ucraina | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 28 |
5 | _ | Cehia | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 22 |
6 | _ | Islanda | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
duminică iulie 10 - 08:47 | Ucraina [0] | 1-1 | Islanda [0] |
duminică iulie 10 - 13:47 | Cehia [0] | 2-3 | Portugalia [0] |
duminică iulie 10 - 16:22 | Insulele Feroe [0] | 2-1 | Elveţia [0] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi iulie 14 - 09:50 | Islanda [1] | 2-2 | Cehia [0] |
joi iulie 14 - 16:42 | Elveţia [0] | 5-1 | Ucraina [1] |
joi iulie 14 - 22:20 | Portugalia [3] | 3-1 | Insulele Feroe [3] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
vineri iulie 22 - 08:47 | Ucraina [1] | 2-2 | Insulele Feroe [3] |
vineri iulie 22 - 09:44 | Islanda [2] | 1-3 | Portugalia [6] |
vineri iulie 22 - 13:27 | Cehia [1] | 0-3 | Elveţia [3] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
marţi iulie 26 - 16:21 | Elveţia [6] | 0-2 | Islanda [2] |
marţi iulie 26 - 16:47 | Insulele Feroe [4] | 2-0 | Cehia [1] |
marţi iulie 26 - 22:20 | Portugalia [9] | 4-0 | Ucraina [2] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi august 11 - 09:38 | Islanda [5] | 0-1 | Insulele Feroe [7] |
joi august 11 - 13:29 | Cehia [1] | 2-3 | Ucraina [2] |
joi august 11 - 16:15 | Elveţia [6] | 1-2 | Portugalia [12] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
marţi august 23 - 09:37 | Islanda [5] | 2-2 | Ucraina [5] |
marţi august 23 - 16:33 | Elveţia [6] | 2-0 | Insulele Feroe [10] |
marţi august 23 - 22:23 | Portugalia [15] | 0-1 | Cehia [1] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi august 25 - 08:18 | Ucraina [6] | 1-5 | Elveţia [9] |
joi august 25 - 13:18 | Cehia [4] | 4-1 | Islanda [6] |
joi august 25 - 16:27 | Insulele Feroe [10] | 2-2 | Portugalia [15] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă august 27 - 16:17 | Elveţia [12] | 3-0 | Cehia [7] |
sâmbătă august 27 - 16:41 | Insulele Feroe [11] | 3-0 | Ucraina [6] |
sâmbătă august 27 - 22:48 | Portugalia [16] | 2-0 | Islanda [6] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
miercuri august 31 - 08:21 | Ucraina [6] | 0-3 | Portugalia [19] |
miercuri august 31 - 09:19 | Islanda [6] | 0-0 | Elveţia [15] |
miercuri august 31 - 13:35 | Cehia [7] | 2-2 | Insulele Feroe [14] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
duminică septembrie 4 - 08:25 | Ucraina [6] | 3-1 | Cehia [8] |
duminică septembrie 4 - 16:21 | Insulele Feroe [15] | 2-0 | Islanda [7] |
duminică septembrie 4 - 22:46 | Portugalia [22] | 5-3 | Elveţia [16] |
Grupa 5
echipă | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olanda | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | |
2 | / | Macedonia | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 16 |
3 | _ | Grecia | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 12 |
4 | _ | Slovacia | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 12 |
5 | _ | Serbia | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14 |
6 | _ | Norvegia | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 23 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
duminică iulie 10 - 11:20 | Slovacia [0] | 0-1 | Olanda [0] |
duminică iulie 10 - 11:31 | Macedonia [0] | 1-2 | Serbia [0] |
duminică iulie 10 - 19:35 | Norvegia [0] | 2-2 | Grecia [0] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi iulie 14 - 08:17 | Olanda [3] | 1-0 | Macedonia [0] |
joi iulie 14 - 17:23 | Serbia [3] | 2-1 | Norvegia [1] |
joi iulie 14 - 17:49 | Grecia [1] | 2-2 | Slovacia [0] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
vineri iulie 22 - 11:28 | Slovacia [1] | 2-1 | Serbia [6] |
vineri iulie 22 - 17:47 | Grecia [2] | 0-2 | Olanda [6] |
vineri iulie 22 - 19:23 | Norvegia [1] | 3-4 | Macedonia [0] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
marţi iulie 26 - 08:20 | Olanda [9] | 4-0 | Norvegia [1] |
marţi iulie 26 - 11:30 | Macedonia [3] | 2-1 | Slovacia [4] |
marţi iulie 26 - 17:20 | Serbia [6] | 0-1 | Grecia [2] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi august 11 - 11:18 | Slovacia [4] | 1-0 | Norvegia [1] |
joi august 11 - 17:19 | Grecia [5] | 3-1 | Macedonia [6] |
joi august 11 - 17:37 | Serbia [6] | 2-1 | Olanda [12] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
marţi august 23 - 08:21 | Olanda [12] | 3-1 | Slovacia [7] |
marţi august 23 - 17:37 | Grecia [8] | 2-0 | Norvegia [1] |
marţi august 23 - 17:51 | Serbia [9] | 2-2 | Macedonia [6] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi august 25 - 11:15 | Macedonia [7] | 2-2 | Olanda [15] |
joi august 25 - 11:22 | Slovacia [7] | 0-1 | Grecia [11] |
joi august 25 - 19:31 | Norvegia [1] | 2-0 | Serbia [10] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă august 27 - 08:17 | Olanda [16] | 2-0 | Grecia [14] |
sâmbătă august 27 - 11:36 | Macedonia [8] | 3-1 | Norvegia [4] |
sâmbătă august 27 - 17:51 | Serbia [10] | 0-1 | Slovacia [7] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
miercuri august 31 - 11:22 | Slovacia [10] | 1-0 | Macedonia [11] |
miercuri august 31 - 17:28 | Grecia [14] | 1-2 | Serbia [10] |
miercuri august 31 - 19:50 | Norvegia [4] | 0-4 | Olanda [19] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
duminică septembrie 4 - 08:19 | Olanda [22] | 2-0 | Serbia [13] |
duminică septembrie 4 - 11:24 | Macedonia [11] | 1-0 | Grecia [14] |
duminică septembrie 4 - 19:29 | Norvegia [4] | 2-1 | Slovacia [13] |
Grupa 6
echipă | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turcia | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 10 | |
2 | / | Kazahstan | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 9 |
3 | _ | Slovenia | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 |
4 | _ | Gibraltar | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 13 |
5 | _ | Irlanda | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14 |
6 | _ | Luxemburg | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
duminică iulie 10 - 06:40 | Irlanda [0] | 3-1 | Gibraltar [0] |
duminică iulie 10 - 11:17 | Kazahstan [0] | 3-1 | Turcia [0] |
duminică iulie 10 - 18:31 | Luxemburg [0] | 1-0 | Slovenia [0] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi iulie 14 - 14:37 | Gibraltar [0] | 2-0 | Luxemburg [3] |
joi iulie 14 - 16:45 | Turcia [0] | 2-0 | Irlanda [3] |
joi iulie 14 - 19:42 | Slovenia [0] | 3-1 | Kazahstan [3] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
vineri iulie 22 - 11:19 | Kazahstan [3] | 2-1 | Gibraltar [3] |
vineri iulie 22 - 18:31 | Luxemburg [3] | 1-0 | Irlanda [3] |
vineri iulie 22 - 19:25 | Slovenia [3] | 1-2 | Turcia [3] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
marţi iulie 26 - 06:43 | Irlanda [3] | 1-0 | Kazahstan [6] |
marţi iulie 26 - 14:37 | Gibraltar [3] | 2-0 | Slovenia [3] |
marţi iulie 26 - 16:30 | Turcia [6] | 2-0 | Luxemburg [6] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi august 11 - 11:32 | Kazahstan [6] | 2-1 | Luxemburg [6] |
joi august 11 - 14:35 | Gibraltar [6] | 1-2 | Turcia [9] |
joi august 11 - 19:43 | Slovenia [3] | 0-0 | Irlanda [6] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
marţi august 23 - 14:37 | Gibraltar [6] | 1-0 | Irlanda [7] |
marţi august 23 - 16:29 | Turcia [12] | 1-1 | Kazahstan [9] |
marţi august 23 - 19:36 | Slovenia [4] | 1-0 | Luxemburg [6] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi august 25 - 06:47 | Irlanda [7] | 1-1 | Turcia [13] |
joi august 25 - 11:48 | Kazahstan [10] | 0-0 | Slovenia [7] |
joi august 25 - 18:36 | Luxemburg [6] | 1-1 | Gibraltar [9] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă august 27 - 06:29 | Irlanda [8] | 2-1 | Luxemburg [7] |
sâmbătă august 27 - 14:37 | Gibraltar [10] | 1-0 | Kazahstan [11] |
sâmbătă august 27 - 16:50 | Turcia [14] | 3-1 | Slovenia [8] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
miercuri august 31 - 11:34 | Kazahstan [11] | 5-0 | Irlanda [11] |
miercuri august 31 - 18:27 | Luxemburg [7] | 1-2 | Turcia [17] |
miercuri august 31 - 19:15 | Slovenia [8] | 2-1 | Gibraltar [13] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
duminică septembrie 4 - 06:27 | Irlanda [11] | 0-2 | Slovenia [11] |
duminică septembrie 4 - 16:38 | Turcia [20] | 3-1 | Gibraltar [13] |
duminică septembrie 4 - 18:34 | Luxemburg [7] | 0-0 | Kazahstan [14] |
Grupa 7
echipă | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Letonia | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7 | |
2 | / | Israel | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 |
3 | _ | Rusia | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 9 |
4 | _ | Danemarca | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 9 |
5 | _ | Austria | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14 |
6 | _ | Muntenegru | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 26 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
duminică iulie 10 - 06:25 | Rusia [0] | 1-1 | Austria [0] |
duminică iulie 10 - 06:34 | Muntenegru [0] | 1-3 | Letonia [0] |
duminică iulie 10 - 08:25 | Israel [0] | 3-1 | Danemarca [0] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi iulie 14 - 10:38 | Danemarca [0] | 2-0 | Muntenegru [0] |
joi iulie 14 - 19:42 | Letonia [3] | 2-1 | Rusia [1] |
joi iulie 14 - 19:45 | Austria [1] | 1-2 | Israel [3] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
vineri iulie 22 - 06:27 | Muntenegru [0] | 0-3 | Austria [1] |
vineri iulie 22 - 08:45 | Israel [6] | 2-1 | Rusia [1] |
vineri iulie 22 - 10:46 | Danemarca [3] | 1-0 | Letonia [6] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
marţi iulie 26 - 06:17 | Rusia [1] | 0-0 | Muntenegru [0] |
marţi iulie 26 - 19:25 | Letonia [6] | 2-0 | Israel [9] |
marţi iulie 26 - 19:51 | Austria [4] | 1-1 | Danemarca [6] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi august 11 - 06:19 | Muntenegru [1] | 3-1 | Israel [9] |
joi august 11 - 10:19 | Danemarca [7] | 1-1 | Rusia [2] |
joi august 11 - 19:22 | Austria [5] | 2-0 | Letonia [9] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
marţi august 23 - 10:18 | Danemarca [8] | 1-1 | Israel [9] |
marţi august 23 - 19:20 | Austria [8] | 0-3 | Rusia [3] |
marţi august 23 - 19:46 | Letonia [9] | 5-1 | Muntenegru [4] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi august 25 - 06:24 | Muntenegru [4] | 0-2 | Danemarca [9] |
joi august 25 - 06:35 | Rusia [6] | 0-1 | Letonia [12] |
joi august 25 - 08:17 | Israel [10] | 2-0 | Austria [8] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă august 27 - 06:33 | Rusia [6] | 1-0 | Israel [13] |
sâmbătă august 27 - 19:18 | Letonia [15] | 1-0 | Danemarca [12] |
sâmbătă august 27 - 19:20 | Austria [8] | 3-2 | Muntenegru [4] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
miercuri august 31 - 06:30 | Muntenegru [4] | 2-4 | Rusia [9] |
miercuri august 31 - 08:22 | Israel [13] | 1-1 | Letonia [18] |
miercuri august 31 - 10:24 | Danemarca [12] | 1-1 | Austria [11] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
duminică septembrie 4 - 06:17 | Rusia [12] | 1-0 | Danemarca [13] |
duminică septembrie 4 - 08:18 | Israel [14] | 3-0 | Muntenegru [4] |
duminică septembrie 4 - 19:37 | Letonia [19] | 2-0 | Austria [12] |
Grupa 8
echipă | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liechtenstein | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |
2 | / | Malta | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 6 |
3 | _ | San Marino | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 10 |
4 | _ | Andorra | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 |
5 | _ | Scoţia | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15 |
6 | _ | Albania | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 21 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
duminică iulie 10 - 01:38 | Andorra [0] | 0-1 | Liechtenstein [0] |
duminică iulie 10 - 01:49 | Scoţia [0] | 2-3 | San Marino [0] |
duminică iulie 10 - 17:16 | Albania [0] | 0-2 | Malta [0] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi iulie 14 - 09:38 | Malta [3] | 2-1 | Andorra [0] |
joi iulie 14 - 13:19 | San Marino [3] | 2-0 | Albania [0] |
joi iulie 14 - 13:36 | Liechtenstein [3] | 3-0 | Scoţia [0] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
vineri iulie 22 - 01:24 | Scoţia [0] | 2-2 | Andorra [0] |
vineri iulie 22 - 13:34 | San Marino [6] | 1-1 | Malta [6] |
vineri iulie 22 - 17:45 | Albania [0] | 0-2 | Liechtenstein [6] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
marţi iulie 26 - 09:35 | Malta [7] | 2-0 | Scoţia [1] |
marţi iulie 26 - 13:25 | Liechtenstein [9] | 2-0 | San Marino [7] |
marţi iulie 26 - 18:46 | Andorra [1] | 3-2 | Albania [0] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi august 11 - 13:16 | Liechtenstein [12] | 1-0 | Malta [10] |
joi august 11 - 13:48 | San Marino [7] | 1-1 | Andorra [4] |
joi august 11 - 17:34 | Albania [0] | 0-2 | Scoţia [1] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
marţi august 23 - 09:17 | Malta [10] | 2-0 | Albania [0] |
marţi august 23 - 13:21 | San Marino [8] | 2-0 | Scoţia [4] |
marţi august 23 - 13:31 | Liechtenstein [15] | 1-0 | Andorra [5] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi august 25 - 01:42 | Scoţia [4] | 2-1 | Liechtenstein [18] |
joi august 25 - 17:40 | Albania [0] | 0-2 | San Marino [11] |
joi august 25 - 18:35 | Andorra [5] | 0-3 | Malta [13] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă august 27 - 09:47 | Malta [16] | 2-1 | San Marino [14] |
sâmbătă august 27 - 13:36 | Liechtenstein [18] | 3-0 | Albania [0] |
sâmbătă august 27 - 18:20 | Andorra [5] | 1-0 | Scoţia [7] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
miercuri august 31 - 01:21 | Scoţia [7] | 1-1 | Malta [19] |
miercuri august 31 - 13:33 | San Marino [14] | 1-1 | Liechtenstein [21] |
miercuri august 31 - 17:33 | Albania [0] | 0-1 | Andorra [8] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
duminică septembrie 4 - 01:28 | Scoţia [8] | 2-0 | Albania [0] |
duminică septembrie 4 - 09:49 | Malta [20] | 0-1 | Liechtenstein [22] |
duminică septembrie 4 - 18:39 | Andorra [11] | 1-1 | San Marino [15] |
Grupa 9
echipă | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Italia | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 7 | |
2 | / | Franţa | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 11 |
3 | _ | Ungaria | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 11 |
4 | _ | Cipru | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 |
5 | _ | Moldova | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 17 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
duminică iulie 10 - 01:25 | Cipru [0] | 1-1 | Franţa [0] |
duminică iulie 10 - 17:15 | Ungaria [0] | 1-0 | Moldova [0] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi iulie 14 - 10:24 | Italia [0] | 3-1 | Cipru [1] |
joi iulie 14 - 13:33 | Franţa [1] | 3-1 | Ungaria [3] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
vineri iulie 22 - 10:16 | Moldova [0] | 0-1 | Italia [3] |
vineri iulie 22 - 17:17 | Ungaria [3] | 2-0 | Cipru [1] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
marţi iulie 26 - 10:35 | Italia [6] | 3-0 | Ungaria [6] |
marţi iulie 26 - 13:36 | Franţa [4] | 1-0 | Moldova [0] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi august 11 - 10:34 | Moldova [0] | 2-0 | Cipru [1] |
joi august 11 - 13:31 | Franţa [7] | 4-1 | Italia [9] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
marţi august 23 - 10:15 | Moldova [3] | 1-3 | Ungaria [6] |
marţi august 23 - 13:21 | Franţa [10] | 1-1 | Cipru [1] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
joi august 25 - 01:18 | Cipru [2] | 2-1 | Italia [9] |
joi august 25 - 17:33 | Ungaria [9] | 1-3 | Franţa [11] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
sâmbătă august 27 - 01:16 | Cipru [5] | 0-2 | Ungaria [9] |
sâmbătă august 27 - 10:44 | Italia [9] | 3-0 | Moldova [3] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
miercuri august 31 - 10:34 | Moldova [3] | 1-4 | Franţa [14] |
miercuri august 31 - 17:39 | Ungaria [12] | 0-1 | Italia [12] |
dată | Gazde | Scor | Oaspeţi |
---|---|---|---|
duminică septembrie 4 - 01:45 | Cipru [5] | 4-1 | Moldova [3] |
duminică septembrie 4 - 10:19 | Italia [15] | 5-0 | Franţa [17] |