Liga Campionilor Europei sezonul 50
Grupe
⇩ Citeşte informaţiile despre rundă ⇩Grupa 1
echipă | Urnă* | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Bucha | 3 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | |
2 | Rayo Manzanares | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | |
3 | KS Nurki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | Kalimdor's Revenge | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupa 2
echipă | Urnă* | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentain | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | |
2 | FC ReTards | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | Szirmai Világos | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 14 | |
4 | 23 Elazığ FK | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 23 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupa 3
echipă | Urnă* | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oğuz Türk FK | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |
2 | Gazuza Futebol Clube | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |
3 | FC Inter | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | |
4 | Real Astorga | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupa 4
echipă | Urnă* | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seaburn Beach | 1 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | |
2 | FC Jerusalem | 2 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | |
3 | Rosso Neri | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Kocaelispor | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupa 5
echipă | Urnă* | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ⭐ PSV Eindhoven ⭐ | 1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | |
2 | Sarpsborg | 3 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |
3 | SK Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |
4 | HNK Square Dubrovnik | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupa 6
echipă | Urnă* | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Veenus | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5 | |
2 | Le Feu Occulte | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 7 | |
3 | FC Tel Aviv #3 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | |
4 | Falcon fc | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 17 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupa 7
echipă | Urnă* | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NaLan Club | 1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | |
2 | FC OTB | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Lions | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |
4 | KV Sint-Pieters-Woluwe | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupa 8
echipă | Urnă* | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiorentina | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |
2 | Beveren | 4 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |
3 | Trier | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | |
4 | NK Slavonski Brod | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Regulile tragerii la sorţi
*Toate echipele calificate pentru această rundă vor fi împărțite, pe baza coeficientului clubului, în 4 urne valorice. În fiecare grupă va fi câte o echipă din fiecare urnă.
In the champions league, the first pot contains the defending champion and the winners of the 7 strongest leagues. All the other pots are decided by club coefficient with the strongest teams in pot 2 and the weakest teams in pot 4.
Teams from the same country can not be drawn against each other in this round.
Team advancement rules
- The numbers 1 and 2 of the group stage advance to the next round.
- The third placed teams advance to the next round of the lower continental competition.
Group stage tiebreakers
- pct
- Head to head results (points, goal difference, goals scored)
- Goal difference
- Goluri marcate
- Number of away goals
Finala acestui turneu se va juca pe stadionul echipei Regnum Croatorum.