Liga Campionilor Americii de Sud sezonul 61
Grupe
⇩ Citeşte informaţiile despre rundă ⇩Grupa 1
echipă | Urnă* | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talara | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | |
2 | Kanda fc | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Sierras Tucumanas | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | FC Impression | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupa 2
echipă | Urnă* | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mineros de Guayana | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | |
2 | J'en-ai-marre | 2 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 10 | |
3 | River Plate CARP | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 18 | |
4 | OXYGEN | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 23 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupa 3
echipă | Urnă* | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montevideo #9 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | |
2 | Domzale FC | 1 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |
3 | Trujillo | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
4 | Jardim São Paulo | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 23 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupa 4
echipă | Urnă* | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Empoli FC | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | |
2 | 39th Street Killers | 2 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 6 | |
3 | Lima #4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Guatire | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 19 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupa 5
echipă | Urnă* | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes del Mundo | 2 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 3 | |
2 | Luque | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | |
3 | Papaichton | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 24 | |
4 | NEWBI | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 22 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupa 6
echipă | Urnă* | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paramaribo #12 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 9 | |
2 | Toros de Letonia | 3 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 13 | |
3 | Maldonado | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8 | |
4 | CSD Colo-Colo | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupa 7
echipă | Urnă* | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South Lakers | 1 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | |
2 | Ribeirão Preto | 3 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | |
3 | CA Rosario Central | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | |
4 | Avengers | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 24 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Grupa 8
echipă | Urnă* | pct | mj | v | e | î | gm | gp | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XingLing eSports | 1 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | |
2 | fc atletico verdolaga | 3 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | |
3 | Malebranche | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 11 | |
4 | Tupiza FC | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 21 |
Meciuri | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
---|
Regulile tragerii la sorţi
*Toate echipele calificate pentru această rundă vor fi împărțite, pe baza coeficientului clubului, în 4 urne valorice. În fiecare grupă va fi câte o echipă din fiecare urnă.
In the champions league, the first pot contains the defending champion and the winners of the 7 strongest leagues. All the other pots are decided by club coefficient with the strongest teams in pot 2 and the weakest teams in pot 4.
Teams from the same country can not be drawn against each other in this round.
Team advancement rules
- The numbers 1 and 2 of the group stage advance to the next round.
- The third placed teams advance to the next round of the lower continental competition.
Group stage tiebreakers
- pct
- Head to head results (points, goal difference, goals scored)
- Goal difference
- Goluri marcate
- Number of away goals
Finala acestui turneu se va juca pe stadionul echipei Lima #4.