立即注册账号
找回密码?
登录
English
Bahasa Indonesia
Bosanski
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Español
Français
Hrvatski
Italiano
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Magyar
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Português / BR
Română
Slovenščina
Srpski
Suomi
Svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
Български
Македонски
Русский
עברית
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
用户
立即注册账号
综合
游戏公告
(0)
论坛
国家概览
帮助与支持
帮助/游戏手册
联系/工作人员
(0)
服务条款
玩家手记(新)
合作伙伴:
Online Sport Managers
瓜德罗普联赛 第66赛季 [2]
排行榜
赛果
数据统计
俱乐部
U21
转播收入
论坛
进球
球员
队伍
出场
M. Muir
FC Pointe-Noire #2
59
34
R. Ravenscraft
FC Sainte-Anne
42
42
J. Yauger
FC Basse-Terre #9
34
36
R. Hadfield
FC Saint-Claude #3
30
39
M. Bellegarde
FC Pointe-à-Pitre #5
20
31
J. Lesein
FC Pointe-à-Pitre #5
12
29
O. Guareno
FC Saint-Claude #3
12
35
G. Jacquemin
FC Pointe-Noire #2
11
36
S. Mallet
FC Lamentin #4
10
33
M. Boyer
FC Sainte-Anne #2
4
23
助攻
球员
队伍
出场
O. Guareno
FC Saint-Claude #3
27
35
P. Murdac
FC Pointe-à-Pitre #5
12
36
M. Bordurin
FC Pointe-à-Pitre #5
6
32
J. Yauger
FC Basse-Terre #9
5
36
M. Muir
FC Pointe-Noire #2
4
34
G. Jacquemin
FC Pointe-Noire #2
4
36
G. Favreau
FC Sainte-Anne #2
4
35
M. Bellegarde
FC Pointe-à-Pitre #5
3
31
S. Mallet
FC Lamentin #4
3
33
H. Assenare
FC Lamentin #4
3
37
零封 (守门员)
球员
队伍
零封
出场
D. Ferral
FC Pointe-Noire #2
22
36
É. de Vigny
FC Sainte-Rose #5
14
28
R. Aston
FC Basse-Terre #9
12
37
M. Irvine
FC Lamentin #4
9
31
J. Carnot
FC Sainte-Rose #7
7
25
S. Wu
FC Saint-Claude
6
39
C. Huont
FC Pointe-à-Pitre #5
5
17
C. Millett
FC Sainte-Rose #7
5
18
Y. Adebola
FC Basse-Terre #6
5
37
J. Mallebisse
CHN aircraft carrier LN
4
23
黄牌
球员
队伍
出场
T. Kim Ðan
FC Saint-Claude
14
31
M. Bordurin
FC Pointe-à-Pitre #5
13
32
O. Guareno
FC Saint-Claude #3
12
35
S. Xiao
FC Saint-Claude
11
28
P. Murdac
FC Pointe-à-Pitre #5
10
36
M. Soane
FC Basse-Terre #6
9
23
L. Delecoeur
FC Basse-Terre #9
9
33
O. Arequita
CHN aircraft carrier LN
9
36
G. Favreau
FC Sainte-Anne #2
9
35
A. Boeuf
FC Basse-Terre #6
8
21
红牌
球员
队伍
出场
B. de Challon
FC Basse-Terre #6
1
9
F. Oudinot
FC Basse-Terre #6
1
15
E. Abellan
FC Saint-Claude
1
18
W. Hedouin
FC Pointe-Noire
1
27
E. Simmens
FC Sainte-Rose #7
1
6
M. Bordurin
FC Pointe-à-Pitre #5
1
32
J. Griscot
FC Lamentin #4
1
37
乌龙球
球员
队伍
出场
T. Waaka
FC Saint-Claude
2
39
O. Provance
FC Basse-Terre #9
2
39
R. Calmes
FC Saint-Claude
1
5
B. de Challon
FC Basse-Terre #6
1
9
F. Le Doulcet
FC Saint-Claude
1
12
J. Olivera
FC Saint-Claude
1
18
G. Bilencourt
FC Sainte-Rose #7
1
2
W. Lee
CHN aircraft carrier LN
1
25
D. Vaubadon
FC Saint-Claude
1
26
J. van Seyl
FC Basse-Terre #6
1
26
1联
附加赛 [1/2]
2联
往届冠军
© 2013
Delft Games