DVTK kupa Сезон 47
Группа 1
Команда | Очки | МС | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 重庆茂力纸业 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | |
2 | Touba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 12 | |
3 | FC Târgu Jiu #4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 21 | |
4 | Isla Mare | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 19 |
Матчи | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Группа 2
Команда | Очки | МС | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beirut #11 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | |
2 | FC Rabat #13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 12 | |
3 | New Saint Aleppo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |
4 | FC Aleppo #3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 14 |
Матчи | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Группа 3
Команда | Очки | МС | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 兵工厂™ | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | |
2 | FC Mary #3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | |
3 | Kirkwall | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | |
4 | Gonbad-e Qabus | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18 |
Матчи | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Группа 4
Команда | Очки | МС | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | |
2 | FC Prague #17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 10 | |
3 | Asini Volanti | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | |
Accra #2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 |
Матчи | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Группа 5
Команда | Очки | МС | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vetlanda IF #5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 11 | |
2 | Ghazzah | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | |
3 | FC Lomé #2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | |
4 | CS Stadtbredimus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 |
Матчи | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Группа 6
Команда | Очки | МС | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | * Diósgyőri VTK * | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | |
2 | KV Ninove #2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | Khaïdhárion | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | |
4 | Rosario del Tala #4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 16 |
Матчи | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Группа 7
Команда | Очки | МС | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Den Haag #4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | |
2 | Aprilia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | FC Arorae #5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 | |
4 | FC Ducos #2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Матчи | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Группа 8
Команда | Очки | МС | В | Н | П | ГЗ | ГП | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Oranjestad #24 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | |
2 | SC Oldebroek | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
3 | FC Drobeta-Turnu Severin #3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | |
4 | FC Vreed-en-Hoop | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
Матчи | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Победитель турнира получил 8 кредитов. Занявший второе место получил 4 кредитов.