Polish CL temporada 80
Grupo 1
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Katowice | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | |
2 | Gliwice | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | |
3 | Walcz #2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | |
4 | WKS Kielno | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
Partidos | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 2
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Buenos Aires | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | |
2 | Potion Drinkers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | |
3 | Red Dragons | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |
4 | Terrorym Włocławek | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 21 |
Partidos | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 3
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fc Mosjoen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | |
2 | MKS Wataha Poznań | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | |
3 | Widzew | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | |
4 | Los Palos #9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 |
Partidos | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 4
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kombajn Zielonki | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | |
2 | ★MZKS★ Czupakabra Słupsk★ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | |
3 | Konstytucja Wojny | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Sarmacja Będzin | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 |
Partidos | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 5
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stormblast | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | |
2 | Real Luxemburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | |
3 | Jednota Banova | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 10 | |
4 | FC Gwelo #4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 43 |
Partidos | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 6
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poland Alloces Force | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | |
2 | Miedź Legnica | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
3 | AC Drukarz | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Lube Rzeszów | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
Partidos | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 7
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Amsterdam | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | |
2 | Blue Team | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | |
3 | FC Tumnnus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14 | |
4 | FC Taijiquan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
Partidos | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 8
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolni Kłaj | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | |
2 | EGS Torpedo Koczała | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |
3 | Sparta Łódź | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | |
4 | Skövde IF #3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 |
Partidos | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
El ganador de este torneo recibe 20 créditos-V.I.P. El segundo recibe 9 créditos-V.I.P.