立即注册账号
找回密码?
登录
English
Bahasa Indonesia
Bosanski
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Español
Français
Hrvatski
Italiano
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Magyar
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Português / BR
Română
Slovenščina
Srpski
Suomi
Svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
Български
Македонски
Русский
עברית
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
用户
立即注册账号
综合
游戏公告
(0)
论坛
国家概览
帮助与支持
帮助/游戏手册
联系/工作人员
(0)
服务条款
玩家手记(新)
合作伙伴:
Online Sport Managers
小国青年杯 第81赛季
第2轮
FC Nuku'alofa #4
QiangSheng Group
07/06
6
10
FC Al-'Arish
Infando
07/06
0
6
QiangSheng Group
Infando
07/09
6
3
FC Santa Ana #2
FC Scarborough #3
07/06
9
0
FC Tulagi #2
FC Santa Ana #2
07/09
6
2
FC Cotuí
Sangju
07/06
14
0
Vaidava
AC Milan-U21
07/06
6
0
FC Cotuí
Vaidava
07/09
2
5
Dublin
FC Hlotse #3
07/06
0
6
Kingston Wolves FC
Orange Walk Oranges
07/06
2
4
FC Hlotse #3
Orange Walk Oranges
07/09
0
5
FC Busembatia
FC Juba #61
07/06
7
0
FC Kingston #3
FC Honiara #22
07/06
5
9
FC Busembatia
FC Honiara #22
07/09
11
1
FC Castries #5
Al-Farwaniyah
07/06
0
7
Belize City
FC Allies 동맹국
07/06
2
3
Al-Farwaniyah
FC Allies 동맹국
07/09
3
1
3
3
Chitré
Cube Football Club
07/06
1
11
Cube Football Club
Tree
07/09
3
4
Jusis
FC Mergui #2
07/06
5
0
Jusis
FC Malie
07/09
0
1
Parkrun Tourists
FC Gikongoro #2
07/06
7
0
FC Dublin
Parkrun Tourists
07/09
5
0
FC Nakuru #3
coolman
07/06
0
13
Lalitpur #3
MadMax
07/06
1
8
coolman
MadMax
07/09
9
1
FC Gujranwala Cantonment
FC Jwaneng
07/06
3
0
FC Canillo #3
Suchumi #2
07/06
2
5
FC Gujranwala Cantonment
Suchumi #2
07/09
4
6
4
5
Antananarivo #7
SLB América
07/06
0
12
FC N'Djamena #4
Ankazobe
07/06
0
9
0
10
SLB América
Ankazobe
07/09
5
1
Leontina
Gibraltar #157
07/06
5
0
FC Port Moresby
FC Worga 1492
07/06
1
0
Leontina
FC Port Moresby
07/09
1
2
Spring Hill FC
Yasamalspor
07/06
3
7
AS Trinity Crayfish
Yasamalspor
07/09
10
0
FC Juba #62
FC Diyarb Najm
07/06
1
9
FC Petit-Bourg
Mandji Ebony Star
07/06
0
5
FC Diyarb Najm
Mandji Ebony Star
07/09
3
3
3
1
Kiki FC
Revolution Athletic FC
07/09
0
7
River Malawi
The Farrington #8
07/06
8
0
FC Beyla
Morazán FC
07/06
4
5
4
4
River Malawi
FC Beyla
07/09
3
4
FC Al Māfūd
Ararat-Armenia
07/06
0
11
FC Kanibadam
Chashuri
07/06
3
2
Ararat-Armenia
FC Kanibadam
07/09
3
0
FC Kigali #4
Masaya
07/06
2
5
FC Suva #9
FC Lahore
07/06
1
2
Masaya
FC Lahore
07/09
7
0
Maputo
FC Gataivai
07/06
5
0
Tupiza FC
FC Soufriere #2
07/06
2
5
Maputo
FC Soufriere #2
07/09
0
4
Fuglafjaðor #2
candyking
07/06
0
5
candyking
Nirza City TMT™
07/09
3
4
FC Ciudad de Guatemala #2
Tanamera
07/06
1
6
Prince's Quartier #4
FC Barika
07/06
4
1
Tanamera
Prince's Quartier #4
07/09
9
4
Woodfield Green Spiders
QDYouth FC
07/09
1
0
FC Katima Mulilo
Shanghai OMH
07/06
0
6
Nassau #17
Pailin
07/06
4
6
4
7
Shanghai OMH
Pailin
07/09
9
0
FC Gikongoro #3
Universitarios Fc
07/06
0
3
FCDB
BacNinhCity
07/06
8
5
Universitarios Fc
FCDB
07/09
0
5
FC Auki
Senglea Invicta F C
07/06
0
7
NK Bratstvo BK
Pyunik
07/06
1
3
Senglea Invicta F C
Pyunik
07/09
3
2
FC Libreville #33
Sharjah #3
07/06
0
6
UAE- AC Milan
Sharjah #3
07/09
0
3
Petropavlovsk
Hims
07/06
0
2
Iksan
FC Istaravshan
07/06
9
6
Hims
Iksan
07/09
2
8
FC Mpigi
Manatí
07/06
3
2
FC Harare #16
siege is still here
07/06
0
18
FC Mpigi
siege is still here
07/09
0
13
FC Nuku'alofa #17
GOATY Club
07/06
1
2
Fuglafjørður #7
Ballymena City FC
07/06
1
11
GOATY Club
Ballymena City FC
07/09
0
9
Peć #6
Dohas Matadori
07/06
0
6
San Juan #6
Sørvágur #3
07/06
0
11
Dohas Matadori
Sørvágur #3
07/09
5
0
Blue Pig Head
The Lions
07/06
0
5
FC Lautoka #4
FC Viktoria
07/06
1
10
The Lions
FC Viktoria
07/09
1
6
FC Kayes #2
Organabo
07/06
1
7
Organabo
FC COTROCENI
07/09
2
4
FC N'zeto
Wau City Brothers
07/06
0
12
Al Ḩudaydah #2
Phoenix T&C
07/06
0
5
Wau City Brothers
Phoenix T&C
07/09
10
0
Great Badgers
Damascus #6
07/06
11
0
AC Omonoia Nicosia
Hallescher FC
07/06
4
5
Great Badgers
Hallescher FC
07/09
14
1
WhiteHead United
UE Catalunya Pirinenc
07/06
0
11
FC Attard
FC Maseru #20
07/06
7
1
UE Catalunya Pirinenc
FC Attard
07/09
13
0
Liberia
Saint Bromwich Albion
07/09
1
0
Kâmpóng Spoe FC
FC Grootfontein
07/06
0
6
FC Delta United
FC Brazzaville #31
07/06
6
0
FC Grootfontein
FC Delta United
07/09
3
0
Fort Amsterdam
Phnom Penh FC #3
07/06
0
3
Dalian Wanda
Phnom Penh FC #3
07/09
0
3
0
1
Arneiro Lovers FC
FC Maalafato
07/09
0
5
CSKA Bolívar
FC Bongor
07/06
3
0
Borussia Bottrop
CSKA Bolívar
07/09
3
2
Homayunshahr
Abu Dhabi #19
07/06
4
0
Lambasa Town
Poti
07/06
4
2
Homayunshahr
Lambasa Town
07/09
1
2
Negril Beach
Liverpool FC Myanmar
07/09
1
3
Zaku UT
FC San Fernando 1962
07/09
3
0
Maxim SC
Ezra fc
07/06
4
5
FC Speightstown #7
Sicilian Team
07/06
0
7
Ezra fc
Sicilian Team
07/09
1
2
GenSan City FC
FC Basse-Terre #6
07/06
6
0
El Progreso #3
Sainte-Marie
07/06
0
4
GenSan City FC
Sainte-Marie
07/09
4
0
FC Mandera #2
Caribbean Kings
07/06
0
11
Tamaranth Gryphs
Caribbean Kings
07/09
5
4
Asuncion #4
FC Basseterre #9
07/06
0
2
FC Basseterre #9
⚫⚪ Beşiktaş JK
07/09
1
7
Grand-Santi #2
Gibraltar #7
07/06
0
10
FC Juba #68
FC Ciudad de Guatemala #7
07/06
6
0
Gibraltar #7
FC Juba #68
07/09
0
5
LV_everywhere
Beirut #17
07/06
7
2
LCS Homa Bay Kamienica
Oranjestad
07/06
9
0
LV_everywhere
LCS Homa Bay Kamienica
07/09
3
5
Limpio
Reykjavík #17
07/06
2
3
PEAC
Klaksvík #10
07/06
10
0
Reykjavík #17
PEAC
07/09
0
7
FC Pointe Michel #2
FC San Fernando
07/06
11
1
Al-Kreen
Andorra
07/06
0
5
FC Pointe Michel #2
Andorra
07/09
2
3
León
FC Ati
07/06
1
7
Cork United #6
FC Arima #2
07/06
7
2
FC Ati
Cork United #6
07/09
7
0
Dalt Vila
FC Portmore #11
07/06
4
1
Dalt Vila
Diego Armando Maradona
07/09
1
6
FC Janub Khitan
Cavite FC
07/06
5
3
5
5
FC Nebaj
FC Al Khums
07/06
3
4
Cavite FC
FC Al Khums
07/09
1
2
Saint Mary's
fk partizan
07/06
1
4
FC Badou #3
Singapore FC #56
07/06
0
4
fk partizan
Singapore FC #56
07/09
1
0
FC Vaini #2
Beirut #13
07/06
11
2
FC Watan
Golden Star
07/06
2
1
FC Vaini #2
FC Watan
07/09
7
0
FC Dosso
Belmopan #7
07/06
2
0
Tegucigalpa #5
FC Charikar- Kabul
07/06
5
1
FC Dosso
Tegucigalpa #5
07/09
0
7
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FC Sant Julià de Lòria #2
07/06
8
0
FK Rudar Pljevlja
The Dream
07/09
1
10
FC Petit-Bourg #5
SK Lovīte
07/06
0
7
Sainyabuli FC
Los Vikingos
07/06
1
9
SK Lovīte
Los Vikingos
07/09
2
4
RSC OTS
FC Aknashen
07/06
10
1
RSC OTS
FC Bayern Munich
07/09
5
3
FC Saint John’s
FC Portmore #9
07/06
5
6
Mehle komandasi
FC Portmore #9
07/09
8
0
Gaborone Zebras
FC Harare #3
07/06
0
10
Yerevan
Dunshaughlin United
07/06
6
5
FC Harare #3
Yerevan
07/09
10
0
FC Virgen del Coro
Ac Freedom
07/06
4
2
FC Virgen del Coro
Avengers
07/09
3
4
FC Agadez
Kourou #4
07/06
4
5
FC Panguna
FC Castries
07/06
2
1
Kourou #4
FC Panguna
07/09
9
2
FC Viktoria-VS
Andorra football club
07/06
1
2
iu celebrity
Rosario Central FC
07/06
7
1
Andorra football club
iu celebrity
07/09
2
1
White Walkers
St Josephs
07/06
5
4
White Walkers
Tardis FC
07/09
0
5
Juye Kylin FC
FC Mogadishu #21
07/06
18
0
FC Zomba
FC Jwaneng #2
07/06
4
1
Juye Kylin FC
FC Zomba
07/09
13
0
Clapton Community FC
FC Al-Hizam al-Akhdar #2
07/06
7
0
Clapton Community FC
FC Basalona-Hainiu 13
07/09
5
4
Ar-Rayyan SC #5
M-BAT
07/06
3
7
LOS LEPROSOS
M-BAT
07/09
7
1
FC The Valley #10
Submarine FC
07/06
0
14
Georgetown #5
FC Wangdue Phodrang
07/06
11
1
Submarine FC
Georgetown #5
07/09
5
6
PortSpa
Ouzo YNWA
07/06
5
1
PortSpa
Fk Borac Banjaluka
07/09
10
4
Key-Z
FC Windhoek #3
07/06
8
0
Dundee Town
Key-Z
07/09
7
0
Gumi
Berane #3
07/06
0
2
Berane #3
SG(KOR)
07/09
0
12
Londonderry City
FC Cazin
07/06
3
1
FC Trinidad Thunder
Londonderry City
07/09
9
0
FC Wangdi Phodrang
Sportivo Malcorra
07/06
1
9
Windhoek 1983
Deim Zubeir
07/06
1
3
Sportivo Malcorra
Deim Zubeir
07/09
1
4
USM Khenchela
Emamshahr
07/06
7
0
USM Khenchela
FC San-Ageis Utd
07/09
4
2
Oral
Aden Juventus FC
07/06
6
7
Sumgait
Thule 88
07/06
4
2
Aden Juventus FC
Sumgait
07/09
7
0
FC Kingston #19
FC Luku Cork
07/06
0
3
0
5
✨Belgrade Red☪Star✨
FC Luku Cork
07/09
8
0
AUG Invictus
BLUETOWN FC
07/09
6
1
FC Cambodge
FC Newtonabbey
07/06
6
0
FC Ech Cheliff #2
Al-Fuhayhil
07/06
2
6
2
7
FC Cambodge
Al-Fuhayhil
07/09
5
1
Ras al-Khaimah #3
AE Pera #2
07/06
2
0
FC SZ Zeng
FC Rawalpindi
07/06
13
0
Ras al-Khaimah #3
FC SZ Zeng
07/09
0
11
Yapacani
FC Lomé #3
07/06
3
6
Sunny Delight
Lusaka
07/06
18
0
FC Lomé #3
Sunny Delight
07/09
0
15
The Valley City FC
Trim Tigers
07/06
2
0
The Valley City FC
Corcaigh AODV
07/09
3
6
Dallas Cowboys
Shkodër #7
07/06
2
0
Koidu Town
Dallas Cowboys
07/09
4
9
FK ArGi
Fire Boys
07/06
1
4
FC Luverboi
Akureyrí
07/06
7
0
Fire Boys
FC Luverboi
07/09
4
1
Success FC
FC Encamp #4
07/06
7
2
Success FC
Falkirk
07/09
2
3
FC Laghouat
Astra Cadabra
07/06
0
6
San Lorenzo #7
Tehran #4
07/06
1
2
Astra Cadabra
Tehran #4
07/09
5
0
RNG_Dota2
Orange Grove
07/06
10
0
FC Hamilton #8
Mullingar
07/06
9
3
RNG_Dota2
FC Hamilton #8
07/09
3
4
FC St. George #4
FC Impression
07/06
1
0
Dakahlia United FC
FC Ilopango #2
07/06
4
6
FC St. George #4
FC Ilopango #2
07/09
0
8
Tunis #3
Snowbreak Zone
07/06
0
7
Snowbreak Zone
FC Kabul #2
07/09
0
5
Starlight Lucaya
Bissau #15
07/06
4
5
4
6
Nicosia #3
Addis Abeba
07/06
0
2
Bissau #15
Addis Abeba
07/09
1
0
FC Dili
FC Apia #2
07/06
5
3
Bayville Boyz
Blue Sharks
07/06
4
0
FC Dili
Bayville Boyz
07/09
0
10
FC Dennery
FC Vaialoa
07/06
3
5
3
6
fc benico
FC Vaialoa
07/09
2
1
Basseterre #8
Elbasan
07/06
1
2
Elbasan
R OVIEDO
07/09
0
8
Sohag FC
vipers sc
07/06
5
0
Sohag FC
Labinoti
07/09
1
5
Caxito
Gjegjan
07/06
3
2
Caxito
FC Upstairs
07/09
0
10
FC Dolisie #9
FC Micoud
07/06
0
6
Jwaneng Galaxy FC
FC Micoud
07/09
7
2
San Pawl il-Baħar
Qerret
07/06
4
3
San Pawl il-Baħar
FC Nigersaurus
07/09
0
11
Mit Marja City
FC Aguilares
07/06
5
9
FC Aguilares
Torpedo Patavium
07/09
2
6
Petite Riviere Salee
Monkey Hill #2
07/06
2
0
FC Atyrau
AE Kato Polemidhia #2
07/06
7
0
Petite Riviere Salee
FC Atyrau
07/09
1
5
الإتحاد المرجاوي
FC Rangers
07/06
1
2
Tatra FC
FC Rangers
07/09
4
0
FC Pousorac
FC Neiafu #2
07/06
7
0
Pokhara
Al-Manqaf
07/06
2
5
2
6
FC Pousorac
Al-Manqaf
07/09
1
0
Gibraltar United #30
Ettadhamen #2
07/06
5
4
FC Kigali #27
Jawf al Maqbābah
07/06
7
0
Gibraltar United #30
FC Kigali #27
07/09
1
6
FC Bongor #3
FC Kosovo Polje
07/06
0
3
Girbraltar Town
FC Tripoli #22
07/06
13
2
FC Kosovo Polje
Girbraltar Town
07/09
0
13
FC Zacatecoluca #2
Yarumela
07/06
0
7
Real Zaragoza
Yarumela
07/09
5
1
★Socialize Revolution★
Camabatela
07/06
0
3
FC Liepajas Lauvas
Agua Azul Rancho
07/06
1
0
Camabatela
FC Liepajas Lauvas
07/09
0
2
FC Ducos #3
FC Gradačac
07/06
1
4
Al Ahly SC⭐
FC Gradačac
07/09
8
0
FC Bijeljina #7
FC Bolans #4
07/06
4
1
Deshaies Town
FC Katowice
07/06
3
0
FC Bijeljina #7
Deshaies Town
07/09
0
9
Ilam
Newton Mearns #4
07/06
1
7
Vàinmona
Newton Mearns #4
07/09
8
2
FC Bridgetown #20
FC Moussoro
07/06
7
5
FC Kick in Ass
Nómadas
07/06
4
2
4
4
FC Bridgetown #20
Nómadas
07/09
0
6
Dublin United FC
Skytturnar
07/06
1
7
USMA
Bujan
07/06
9
2
Skytturnar
USMA
07/09
5
0
Sixbridge Academicals
Giant Opera 2008
07/06
5
0
FC Walvis Bay
Sfax #2
07/06
0
10
Sixbridge Academicals
Sfax #2
07/09
5
1
FC Nyabisindu #3
FC Voskevan
07/06
3
0
Vientiane
FC Darzāb
07/06
1
1
1
3
FC Nyabisindu #3
FC Darzāb
07/09
0
1
Newbee
Deportibo el Paraíso
07/09
3
0
Casino Limassol
FC Gaujmalas Koki
07/06
3
4
FC Gaujmalas Koki
Biratnagar
07/09
5
1
Pakxé
FC Bishkek #8
07/06
7
5
Pandaria
Polish Task Force
07/06
2
3
Pakxé
Polish Task Force
07/09
0
10
Caterpillar
Ceel Dheer FC
07/06
9
0
FC Saint John #4
Concepción
07/06
6
5
Caterpillar
FC Saint John #4
07/09
5
2
FC Neiafu #7
FC Gros Islet #2
07/06
0
2
FC Gros Islet #2
FC Garuda
07/09
1
7
xukatana conan
الزمالك
07/06
4
2
Hyperion
UC Cork 2012
07/06
6
4
xukatana conan
Hyperion
07/09
6
5
FC ARK
Havnar Bóltfelag
07/06
0
4
FC Molepolole
FC Naypyidaw #4
07/06
6
1
Havnar Bóltfelag
FC Molepolole
07/09
7
0
Houilles
Flamenco Cadiz
07/09
10
3
Sabirabad
FC Mirria #2
07/06
4
2
Sabirabad
FC Crown
07/09
0
9
FC Thimphu #11
JD São Paulo FC
07/06
0
6
Tabligbo Buccaneers
FC Latgale
07/06
2
3
JD São Paulo FC
FC Latgale
07/09
4
7
Orange Walk #4
FC Sirte #4
07/06
0
3
FC Sirte #4
FC Mu'a #2
07/09
0
7
Phonsavan
FC Nzérékoré
07/06
3
0
Phonsavan
FC Ganda
07/09
1
7
FC Kabul #4
FTC Isti II
07/06
0
2
FTC Isti II
FC Mu'a #3
07/09
2
3
Minga Guazú
Dangriga
07/06
4
1
Minga Guazú
Loureiro-Abreu United
07/09
1
7
第1轮
第2轮
第3轮
第4轮
第5轮
第6轮
第7轮
八强
四强
奖金
往届冠军
相关比赛
U21冠军杯
此项赛事的冠军与亚军将获得U21冠军杯的参赛资格
© 2013
Delft Games