Kvalifikacije za SP (Evropa)
Kolo 1
Grupa 1
Tim | Bodovi | UT | P | N | I | G+ | G- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | / | Holandija | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 10 |
2 | Letonija | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | |
3 | /_ | Gibraltar | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12 |
4 | _ | Luksemburg | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17 |
5 | _ | Ukrajina | 8 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14 |
6 | _ | Severna Makedonija | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 13 |
Utakmice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
sreda septembar 2 - 08:23 | Severna Makedonija [0] | 1-2 | Holandija [0] |
sreda septembar 2 - 08:48 | Ukrajina [0] | 0-0 | Letonija [0] |
sreda septembar 2 - 13:37 | Gibraltar [0] | 1-1 | Luksemburg [0] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja septembar 6 - 09:39 | Holandija [3] | 2-1 | Ukrajina [1] |
nedelja septembar 6 - 13:51 | Luksemburg [1] | 2-1 | Severna Makedonija [0] |
nedelja septembar 6 - 19:20 | Letonija [1] | 1-1 | Gibraltar [1] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 08:25 | Severna Makedonija [0] | 0-1 | Letonija [2] |
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 13:20 | Gibraltar [2] | 2-0 | Ukrajina [1] |
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 13:38 | Luksemburg [4] | 1-2 | Holandija [6] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
petak septembar 18 - 08:18 | Ukrajina [1] | 1-1 | Severna Makedonija [0] |
petak septembar 18 - 09:29 | Holandija [9] | 3-2 | Gibraltar [5] |
petak septembar 18 - 19:47 | Letonija [5] | 2-0 | Luksemburg [4] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja oktobar 4 - 08:20 | Severna Makedonija [1] | 2-2 | Gibraltar [5] |
nedelja oktobar 4 - 13:30 | Luksemburg [4] | 2-2 | Ukrajina [2] |
nedelja oktobar 4 - 19:20 | Letonija [8] | 1-0 | Holandija [12] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
petak oktobar 16 - 09:31 | Holandija [12] | 2-1 | Severna Makedonija [2] |
petak oktobar 16 - 13:22 | Luksemburg [5] | 0-2 | Gibraltar [6] |
petak oktobar 16 - 19:47 | Letonija [11] | 0-0 | Ukrajina [3] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja oktobar 18 - 08:17 | Ukrajina [4] | 1-3 | Holandija [15] |
nedelja oktobar 18 - 08:51 | Severna Makedonija [2] | 1-1 | Luksemburg [5] |
nedelja oktobar 18 - 14:42 | Gibraltar [9] | 0-0 | Letonija [12] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
utorak oktobar 20 - 08:37 | Ukrajina [4] | 2-1 | Gibraltar [10] |
utorak oktobar 20 - 09:15 | Holandija [18] | 3-1 | Luksemburg [6] |
utorak oktobar 20 - 19:25 | Letonija [13] | 1-0 | Severna Makedonija [3] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
subota oktobar 24 - 08:16 | Severna Makedonija [3] | 1-1 | Ukrajina [7] |
subota oktobar 24 - 13:18 | Luksemburg [6] | 1-2 | Letonija [16] |
subota oktobar 24 - 14:48 | Gibraltar [10] | 0-1 | Holandija [21] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
sreda oktobar 28 - 08:46 | Ukrajina [8] | 1-2 | Luksemburg [6] |
sreda oktobar 28 - 09:50 | Holandija [24] | 0-1 | Letonija [19] |
sreda oktobar 28 - 14:37 | Gibraltar [10] | 0-2 | Severna Makedonija [4] |
Grupa 2
Tim | Bodovi | UT | P | N | I | G+ | G- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | / | Bugarska | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6 |
2 | Izrael | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 8 | |
3 | /_ | Grčka | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 7 |
4 | _ | Rusija | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
5 | _ | Albanija | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11 |
6 | _ | Vels | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 19 |
Utakmice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
sreda septembar 2 - 17:40 | Grčka [0] | 0-2 | Izrael [0] |
sreda septembar 2 - 17:40 | Vels [0] | 2-1 | Rusija [0] |
sreda septembar 2 - 20:39 | Albanija [0] | 1-2 | Bugarska [0] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja septembar 6 - 08:23 | Izrael [3] | 2-1 | Albanija [0] |
nedelja septembar 6 - 09:16 | Rusija [0] | 0-1 | Grčka [0] |
nedelja septembar 6 - 11:29 | Bugarska [3] | 2-0 | Vels [3] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 09:44 | Rusija [0] | 1-0 | Izrael [6] |
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 17:18 | Vels [3] | 0-0 | Albanija [0] |
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 17:20 | Grčka [3] | 1-1 | Bugarska [6] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
petak septembar 18 - 08:44 | Izrael [6] | 4-0 | Vels [4] |
petak septembar 18 - 11:37 | Bugarska [7] | 0-1 | Rusija [3] |
petak septembar 18 - 20:48 | Albanija [1] | 1-1 | Grčka [4] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja oktobar 4 - 09:43 | Rusija [6] | 0-1 | Albanija [2] |
nedelja oktobar 4 - 11:44 | Bugarska [7] | 1-0 | Izrael [9] |
nedelja oktobar 4 - 17:39 | Grčka [5] | 5-0 | Vels [4] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
petak oktobar 16 - 08:34 | Izrael [9] | 1-0 | Grčka [8] |
petak oktobar 16 - 09:46 | Rusija [6] | 0-1 | Vels [4] |
petak oktobar 16 - 11:46 | Bugarska [10] | 1-0 | Albanija [5] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja oktobar 18 - 05:35 | Albanija [5] | 3-1 | Izrael [12] |
nedelja oktobar 18 - 17:23 | Vels [7] | 1-2 | Bugarska [13] |
nedelja oktobar 18 - 17:39 | Grčka [8] | 0-1 | Rusija [6] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
utorak oktobar 20 - 05:50 | Albanija [8] | 2-2 | Vels [7] |
utorak oktobar 20 - 08:36 | Izrael [12] | 0-0 | Rusija [9] |
utorak oktobar 20 - 11:16 | Bugarska [16] | 0-0 | Grčka [8] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
subota oktobar 24 - 09:19 | Rusija [10] | 0-2 | Bugarska [17] |
subota oktobar 24 - 17:34 | Vels [8] | 1-1 | Izrael [13] |
subota oktobar 24 - 17:48 | Grčka [9] | 1-0 | Albanija [9] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
sreda oktobar 28 - 05:36 | Albanija [9] | 1-1 | Rusija [10] |
sreda oktobar 28 - 08:23 | Izrael [14] | 2-1 | Bugarska [20] |
sreda oktobar 28 - 17:45 | Vels [9] | 1-2 | Grčka [12] |
Grupa 3
Tim | Bodovi | UT | P | N | I | G+ | G- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | / | Malta | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4 |
2 | Engleska | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 11 | |
3 | /_ | Hrvatska | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 6 |
4 | _ | Švajcarska | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 |
5 | _ | San Marino | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17 |
6 | _ | Severna Irska | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 23 |
Utakmice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
sreda septembar 2 - 14:44 | Švajcarska [0] | 0-1 | Engleska [0] |
sreda septembar 2 - 16:27 | San Marino [0] | 0-2 | Malta [0] |
sreda septembar 2 - 18:22 | Hrvatska [0] | 2-0 | Severna Irska [0] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja septembar 6 - 14:32 | Engleska [3] | 4-2 | Hrvatska [3] |
nedelja septembar 6 - 18:44 | Malta [3] | 2-0 | Švajcarska [0] |
nedelja septembar 6 - 22:17 | Severna Irska [0] | 2-2 | San Marino [0] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 16:38 | San Marino [1] | 1-2 | Engleska [6] |
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 18:28 | Hrvatska [3] | 6-0 | Švajcarska [0] |
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 22:31 | Severna Irska [1] | 0-2 | Malta [6] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
petak septembar 18 - 09:27 | Malta [9] | 2-0 | Hrvatska [6] |
petak septembar 18 - 14:21 | Engleska [9] | 4-1 | Severna Irska [1] |
petak septembar 18 - 14:26 | Švajcarska [0] | 2-1 | San Marino [1] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja oktobar 4 - 14:21 | Engleska [12] | 2-2 | Malta [12] |
nedelja oktobar 4 - 16:40 | San Marino [1] | 0-1 | Hrvatska [6] |
nedelja oktobar 4 - 22:37 | Severna Irska [1] | 1-1 | Švajcarska [3] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
petak oktobar 16 - 09:24 | Malta [13] | 1-0 | San Marino [1] |
petak oktobar 16 - 14:43 | Engleska [13] | 1-1 | Švajcarska [4] |
petak oktobar 16 - 22:33 | Severna Irska [2] | 0-0 | Hrvatska [9] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja oktobar 18 - 14:17 | Švajcarska [5] | 0-0 | Malta [16] |
nedelja oktobar 18 - 16:24 | San Marino [1] | 3-1 | Severna Irska [3] |
nedelja oktobar 18 - 18:42 | Hrvatska [10] | 0-0 | Engleska [14] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
utorak oktobar 20 - 09:28 | Malta [17] | 2-0 | Severna Irska [3] |
utorak oktobar 20 - 14:45 | Engleska [15] | 3-0 | San Marino [4] |
utorak oktobar 20 - 14:50 | Švajcarska [6] | 0-2 | Hrvatska [11] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
subota oktobar 24 - 16:40 | San Marino [4] | 2-2 | Švajcarska [6] |
subota oktobar 24 - 18:23 | Hrvatska [14] | 2-0 | Malta [20] |
subota oktobar 24 - 22:17 | Severna Irska [3] | 0-5 | Engleska [18] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
sreda oktobar 28 - 09:46 | Malta [20] | 4-0 | Engleska [21] |
sreda oktobar 28 - 14:15 | Švajcarska [7] | 2-0 | Severna Irska [3] |
sreda oktobar 28 - 18:26 | Hrvatska [17] | 1-0 | San Marino [5] |
Grupa 4
Tim | Bodovi | UT | P | N | I | G+ | G- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | / | Turska | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 8 |
2 | Italija | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 9 | |
3 | /_ | Mađarska | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 10 |
4 | _ | Andora | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 17 |
5 | _ | Estonija | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 16 |
6 | _ | Jermenija | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 21 |
Utakmice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
sreda septembar 2 - 13:23 | Jermenija [0] | 0-1 | Italija [0] |
sreda septembar 2 - 14:28 | Mađarska [0] | 2-0 | Andora [0] |
sreda septembar 2 - 14:29 | Estonija [0] | 1-0 | Turska [0] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja septembar 6 - 01:28 | Andora [0] | 3-0 | Jermenija [0] |
nedelja septembar 6 - 08:28 | Italija [3] | 1-1 | Estonija [3] |
nedelja septembar 6 - 17:43 | Turska [0] | 4-1 | Mađarska [3] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 01:33 | Andora [3] | 1-0 | Italija [4] |
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 13:23 | Jermenija [0] | 0-3 | Turska [3] |
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 14:17 | Mađarska [3] | 1-0 | Estonija [4] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
petak septembar 18 - 08:44 | Italija [4] | 2-1 | Mađarska [6] |
petak septembar 18 - 14:47 | Estonija [4] | 1-1 | Jermenija [0] |
petak septembar 18 - 17:33 | Turska [6] | 4-1 | Andora [6] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja oktobar 4 - 01:30 | Andora [6] | 3-1 | Estonija [5] |
nedelja oktobar 4 - 13:46 | Jermenija [1] | 1-1 | Mađarska [6] |
nedelja oktobar 4 - 17:16 | Turska [9] | 1-0 | Italija [7] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
petak oktobar 16 - 01:30 | Andora [9] | 1-0 | Mađarska [7] |
petak oktobar 16 - 08:34 | Italija [7] | 4-0 | Jermenija [2] |
petak oktobar 16 - 17:17 | Turska [12] | 2-0 | Estonija [5] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja oktobar 18 - 13:45 | Jermenija [2] | 0-0 | Andora [12] |
nedelja oktobar 18 - 14:18 | Mađarska [7] | 0-1 | Turska [15] |
nedelja oktobar 18 - 14:45 | Estonija [5] | 2-4 | Italija [10] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
utorak oktobar 20 - 08:50 | Italija [13] | 3-0 | Andora [13] |
utorak oktobar 20 - 14:49 | Estonija [5] | 0-2 | Mađarska [7] |
utorak oktobar 20 - 17:17 | Turska [18] | 4-0 | Jermenija [3] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
subota oktobar 24 - 01:43 | Andora [13] | 4-4 | Turska [21] |
subota oktobar 24 - 13:33 | Jermenija [3] | 2-1 | Estonija [5] |
subota oktobar 24 - 14:15 | Mađarska [10] | 3-1 | Italija [16] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
sreda oktobar 28 - 06:21 | Mađarska [13] | 3-0 | Jermenija [6] |
sreda oktobar 28 - 08:35 | Italija [16] | 1-0 | Turska [22] |
sreda oktobar 28 - 14:40 | Estonija [5] | 3-0 | Andora [14] |
Grupa 5
Tim | Bodovi | UT | P | N | I | G+ | G- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | / | Srbija | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 2 |
2 | Bosna i Hercegovina | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | |
3 | /_ | Lihtenštajn | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 7 |
4 | _ | Farska Ostrva | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 13 |
5 | _ | Kipar | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14 |
6 | _ | Slovačka | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 29 |
Utakmice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
sreda septembar 2 - 11:20 | Slovačka [0] | 1-4 | Lihtenštajn [0] |
sreda septembar 2 - 13:28 | Bosna i Hercegovina [0] | 1-2 | Farska Ostrva [0] |
sreda septembar 2 - 18:36 | Srbija [0] | 2-0 | Kipar [0] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja septembar 6 - 13:38 | Lihtenštajn [3] | 0-1 | Bosna i Hercegovina [0] |
nedelja septembar 6 - 16:24 | Farska Ostrva [3] | 0-1 | Srbija [3] |
nedelja septembar 6 - 19:37 | Kipar [0] | 2-1 | Slovačka [0] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 11:37 | Slovačka [0] | 0-6 | Farska Ostrva [3] |
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 18:44 | Srbija [6] | 0-0 | Bosna i Hercegovina [3] |
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 19:44 | Kipar [3] | 0-0 | Lihtenštajn [3] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
petak septembar 18 - 13:49 | Lihtenštajn [4] | 1-1 | Srbija [7] |
petak septembar 18 - 16:40 | Farska Ostrva [6] | 1-2 | Kipar [4] |
petak septembar 18 - 17:27 | Bosna i Hercegovina [4] | 2-0 | Slovačka [0] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja oktobar 4 - 11:41 | Slovačka [0] | 0-2 | Srbija [8] |
nedelja oktobar 4 - 16:29 | Farska Ostrva [6] | 0-2 | Lihtenštajn [5] |
nedelja oktobar 4 - 19:28 | Kipar [7] | 0-1 | Bosna i Hercegovina [7] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
petak oktobar 16 - 13:35 | Lihtenštajn [8] | 3-0 | Slovačka [0] |
petak oktobar 16 - 16:36 | Farska Ostrva [6] | 3-1 | Bosna i Hercegovina [10] |
petak oktobar 16 - 19:15 | Kipar [7] | 0-3 | Srbija [11] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja oktobar 18 - 11:40 | Slovačka [0] | 2-1 | Kipar [7] |
nedelja oktobar 18 - 17:17 | Bosna i Hercegovina [10] | 1-0 | Lihtenštajn [11] |
nedelja oktobar 18 - 18:50 | Srbija [14] | 4-1 | Farska Ostrva [9] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
utorak oktobar 20 - 13:49 | Lihtenštajn [11] | 0-1 | Kipar [7] |
utorak oktobar 20 - 16:28 | Farska Ostrva [9] | 2-0 | Slovačka [3] |
utorak oktobar 20 - 17:17 | Bosna i Hercegovina [13] | 0-3 | Srbija [17] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
subota oktobar 24 - 11:25 | Slovačka [3] | 0-3 | Bosna i Hercegovina [13] |
subota oktobar 24 - 18:25 | Srbija [20] | 2-0 | Lihtenštajn [11] |
subota oktobar 24 - 19:46 | Kipar [10] | 1-1 | Farska Ostrva [12] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
sreda oktobar 28 - 13:43 | Lihtenštajn [11] | 1-0 | Farska Ostrva [13] |
sreda oktobar 28 - 17:37 | Bosna i Hercegovina [16] | 3-1 | Kipar [11] |
sreda oktobar 28 - 18:42 | Srbija [23] | 4-0 | Slovačka [3] |
Grupa 6
Tim | Bodovi | UT | P | N | I | G+ | G- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | / | Španija | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 |
2 | Poljska | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 9 | |
3 | /_ | Austrija | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 10 |
4 | _ | Kazahstan | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 13 |
5 | _ | Švedska | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14 |
6 | _ | Belorusija | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 14 |
Utakmice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
sreda septembar 2 - 06:33 | Švedska [0] | 1-1 | Austrija [0] |
sreda septembar 2 - 16:32 | Belorusija [0] | 1-1 | Španija [0] |
sreda septembar 2 - 20:29 | Poljska [0] | 2-0 | Kazahstan [0] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja septembar 6 - 11:27 | Kazahstan [0] | 3-0 | Belorusija [1] |
nedelja septembar 6 - 18:34 | Austrija [1] | 2-0 | Poljska [3] |
nedelja septembar 6 - 20:46 | Španija [1] | 1-0 | Švedska [1] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 11:31 | Kazahstan [3] | 3-0 | Španija [4] |
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 16:33 | Belorusija [1] | 1-0 | Austrija [4] |
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 20:15 | Poljska [3] | 1-0 | Švedska [1] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
petak septembar 18 - 06:21 | Švedska [1] | 2-0 | Belorusija [4] |
petak septembar 18 - 18:20 | Austrija [4] | 2-1 | Kazahstan [6] |
petak septembar 18 - 20:23 | Španija [4] | 1-0 | Poljska [6] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja oktobar 4 - 11:35 | Kazahstan [6] | 3-1 | Švedska [4] |
nedelja oktobar 4 - 16:41 | Belorusija [4] | 1-1 | Poljska [6] |
nedelja oktobar 4 - 18:42 | Austrija [7] | 3-1 | Španija [7] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
petak oktobar 16 - 11:32 | Kazahstan [9] | 2-3 | Poljska [7] |
petak oktobar 16 - 18:35 | Austrija [10] | 1-4 | Švedska [4] |
petak oktobar 16 - 20:17 | Španija [7] | 1-0 | Belorusija [5] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja oktobar 18 - 06:42 | Švedska [7] | 0-4 | Španija [10] |
nedelja oktobar 18 - 16:25 | Belorusija [5] | 0-1 | Kazahstan [9] |
nedelja oktobar 18 - 20:41 | Poljska [10] | 1-0 | Austrija [10] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
utorak oktobar 20 - 06:51 | Švedska [7] | 2-2 | Poljska [13] |
utorak oktobar 20 - 18:40 | Austrija [10] | 2-0 | Belorusija [5] |
utorak oktobar 20 - 20:40 | Španija [13] | 2-0 | Kazahstan [12] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
subota oktobar 24 - 11:24 | Kazahstan [12] | 0-2 | Austrija [13] |
subota oktobar 24 - 16:22 | Belorusija [5] | 0-1 | Švedska [8] |
subota oktobar 24 - 20:21 | Poljska [14] | 1-1 | Španija [16] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
sreda oktobar 28 - 06:26 | Švedska [11] | 1-1 | Kazahstan [12] |
sreda oktobar 28 - 20:30 | Poljska [15] | 2-0 | Belorusija [5] |
sreda oktobar 28 - 20:33 | Španija [17] | 1-0 | Austrija [16] |
Grupa 7
Tim | Bodovi | UT | P | N | I | G+ | G- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | / | Nemačka | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 8 |
2 | Belgija | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 11 | |
3 | /_ | Rumunija | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 |
4 | _ | Republika Irska | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 |
5 | _ | Republika Češka | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 |
6 | _ | Crna Gora | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 19 |
Utakmice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
sreda septembar 2 - 06:36 | Republika Irska [0] | 3-2 | Belgija [0] |
sreda septembar 2 - 06:43 | Crna Gora [0] | 1-2 | Rumunija [0] |
sreda septembar 2 - 13:43 | Republika Češka [0] | 2-2 | Nemačka [0] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja septembar 6 - 16:18 | Rumunija [3] | 1-2 | Republika Češka [1] |
nedelja septembar 6 - 16:37 | Nemačka [1] | 0-0 | Republika Irska [3] |
nedelja septembar 6 - 19:35 | Belgija [0] | 3-0 | Crna Gora [0] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 06:33 | Crna Gora [0] | 0-2 | Republika Irska [4] |
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 13:26 | Republika Češka [4] | 0-1 | Belgija [3] |
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 16:21 | Rumunija [3] | 1-1 | Nemačka [2] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
petak septembar 18 - 06:37 | Republika Irska [7] | 1-0 | Republika Češka [4] |
petak septembar 18 - 16:34 | Nemačka [3] | 2-0 | Crna Gora [0] |
petak septembar 18 - 19:46 | Belgija [6] | 1-1 | Rumunija [4] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja oktobar 4 - 13:43 | Republika Češka [4] | 1-0 | Crna Gora [0] |
nedelja oktobar 4 - 16:47 | Rumunija [5] | 1-0 | Republika Irska [10] |
nedelja oktobar 4 - 19:21 | Belgija [7] | 2-3 | Nemačka [6] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
petak oktobar 16 - 16:20 | Rumunija [8] | 2-0 | Crna Gora [0] |
petak oktobar 16 - 16:39 | Nemačka [9] | 2-1 | Republika Češka [7] |
petak oktobar 16 - 19:42 | Belgija [7] | 1-1 | Republika Irska [10] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja oktobar 18 - 06:20 | Republika Irska [11] | 0-1 | Nemačka [12] |
nedelja oktobar 18 - 06:40 | Crna Gora [0] | 0-2 | Belgija [8] |
nedelja oktobar 18 - 13:23 | Republika Češka [7] | 1-1 | Rumunija [11] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
utorak oktobar 20 - 06:39 | Republika Irska [11] | 1-2 | Crna Gora [0] |
utorak oktobar 20 - 16:45 | Nemačka [15] | 2-0 | Rumunija [12] |
utorak oktobar 20 - 19:33 | Belgija [11] | 2-0 | Republika Češka [8] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
subota oktobar 24 - 06:34 | Crna Gora [3] | 1-3 | Nemačka [18] |
subota oktobar 24 - 13:16 | Republika Češka [8] | 1-0 | Republika Irska [11] |
subota oktobar 24 - 16:28 | Rumunija [12] | 0-1 | Belgija [14] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
sreda oktobar 28 - 06:22 | Crna Gora [3] | 1-1 | Republika Češka [11] |
sreda oktobar 28 - 06:28 | Republika Irska [11] | 0-0 | Rumunija [12] |
sreda oktobar 28 - 16:29 | Nemačka [21] | 3-1 | Belgija [17] |
Grupa 8
Tim | Bodovi | UT | P | N | I | G+ | G- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | / | Island | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 9 |
2 | Portugal | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 7 | |
3 | /_ | Azerbejdžan | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 14 |
4 | _ | Škotska | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 11 |
5 | _ | Litvanija | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 13 |
6 | _ | Gruzija | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 18 |
Utakmice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
sreda septembar 2 - 04:26 | Gruzija [0] | 0-1 | Island [0] |
sreda septembar 2 - 20:50 | Litvanija [0] | 2-1 | Škotska [0] |
sreda septembar 2 - 22:36 | Portugal [0] | 4-2 | Azerbejdžan [0] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja septembar 6 - 01:28 | Škotska [0] | 2-0 | Portugal [3] |
nedelja septembar 6 - 04:23 | Azerbejdžan [0] | 4-0 | Gruzija [0] |
nedelja septembar 6 - 09:17 | Island [3] | 2-0 | Litvanija [3] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 04:39 | Gruzija [0] | 1-0 | Škotska [3] |
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 04:48 | Azerbejdžan [3] | 1-3 | Island [6] |
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 22:32 | Portugal [3] | 2-0 | Litvanija [3] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
petak septembar 18 - 01:35 | Škotska [3] | 0-1 | Azerbejdžan [3] |
petak septembar 18 - 09:42 | Island [9] | 2-0 | Portugal [6] |
petak septembar 18 - 17:16 | Litvanija [3] | 1-1 | Gruzija [3] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja oktobar 4 - 01:16 | Škotska [3] | 3-0 | Island [12] |
nedelja oktobar 4 - 04:45 | Gruzija [4] | 0-2 | Portugal [6] |
nedelja oktobar 4 - 04:45 | Azerbejdžan [6] | 1-0 | Litvanija [4] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
petak oktobar 16 - 01:48 | Škotska [6] | 1-3 | Litvanija [4] |
petak oktobar 16 - 04:30 | Azerbejdžan [9] | 0-2 | Portugal [9] |
petak oktobar 16 - 09:47 | Island [12] | 4-1 | Gruzija [4] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja oktobar 18 - 04:31 | Gruzija [4] | 1-2 | Azerbejdžan [9] |
nedelja oktobar 18 - 08:37 | Litvanija [7] | 0-1 | Island [15] |
nedelja oktobar 18 - 22:15 | Portugal [12] | 0-0 | Škotska [6] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
utorak oktobar 20 - 01:21 | Škotska [7] | 1-0 | Gruzija [4] |
utorak oktobar 20 - 08:21 | Litvanija [7] | 1-0 | Portugal [13] |
utorak oktobar 20 - 09:46 | Island [18] | 2-1 | Azerbejdžan [12] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
subota oktobar 24 - 04:29 | Gruzija [4] | 2-1 | Litvanija [10] |
subota oktobar 24 - 04:33 | Azerbejdžan [12] | 1-1 | Škotska [10] |
subota oktobar 24 - 22:46 | Portugal [13] | 1-0 | Island [21] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
sreda oktobar 28 - 08:43 | Litvanija [10] | 1-2 | Azerbejdžan [13] |
sreda oktobar 28 - 09:45 | Island [21] | 3-2 | Škotska [11] |
sreda oktobar 28 - 22:50 | Portugal [16] | 2-0 | Gruzija [7] |
Grupa 9
Tim | Bodovi | UT | P | N | I | G+ | G- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | / | Francuska | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 |
2 | Slovenija | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 6 | |
3 | /_ | Danska | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 12 |
4 | _ | Finska | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9 |
5 | _ | Norveška | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 9 |
6 | _ | Moldavija | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 20 |
Utakmice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
---|
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
sreda septembar 2 - 02:49 | Moldavija [0] | 1-1 | Norveška [0] |
sreda septembar 2 - 19:23 | Finska [0] | 0-2 | Slovenija [0] |
sreda septembar 2 - 19:28 | Danska [0] | 0-1 | Francuska [0] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja septembar 6 - 13:26 | Francuska [3] | 1-0 | Finska [0] |
nedelja septembar 6 - 19:34 | Slovenija [3] | 1-0 | Moldavija [1] |
nedelja septembar 6 - 19:42 | Norveška [1] | 2-3 | Danska [0] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 02:21 | Moldavija [1] | 0-2 | Francuska [6] |
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 19:31 | Slovenija [6] | 1-1 | Norveška [1] |
ponedeljak septembar 14 - 19:38 | Finska [0] | 1-2 | Danska [3] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
petak septembar 18 - 11:46 | Francuska [9] | 1-0 | Slovenija [7] |
petak septembar 18 - 19:42 | Norveška [2] | 2-1 | Finska [0] |
petak septembar 18 - 19:47 | Danska [6] | 2-0 | Moldavija [1] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja oktobar 4 - 02:21 | Moldavija [1] | 0-2 | Finska [0] |
nedelja oktobar 4 - 11:23 | Francuska [12] | 0-0 | Norveška [5] |
nedelja oktobar 4 - 19:32 | Slovenija [7] | 3-1 | Danska [9] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
petak oktobar 16 - 06:41 | Francuska [13] | 2-0 | Danska [9] |
petak oktobar 16 - 19:15 | Norveška [6] | 4-0 | Moldavija [1] |
petak oktobar 16 - 19:18 | Slovenija [10] | 1-0 | Finska [3] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
nedelja oktobar 18 - 02:30 | Moldavija [1] | 1-2 | Slovenija [13] |
nedelja oktobar 18 - 19:24 | Danska [9] | 1-1 | Norveška [9] |
nedelja oktobar 18 - 19:50 | Finska [3] | 0-0 | Francuska [16] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
utorak oktobar 20 - 18:40 | Francuska [17] | 2-0 | Moldavija [1] |
utorak oktobar 20 - 19:15 | Norveška [10] | 0-0 | Slovenija [16] |
utorak oktobar 20 - 19:51 | Danska [10] | 1-2 | Finska [4] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
subota oktobar 24 - 02:43 | Moldavija [1] | 0-2 | Danska [10] |
subota oktobar 24 - 19:22 | Slovenija [17] | 4-1 | Francuska [20] |
subota oktobar 24 - 19:36 | Finska [7] | 1-0 | Norveška [11] |
Vreme | Domaći tim | Rezultat | Gost |
---|---|---|---|
sreda oktobar 28 - 19:23 | Norveška [11] | 0-1 | Francuska [20] |
sreda oktobar 28 - 19:31 | Danska [13] | 1-0 | Slovenija [20] |
sreda oktobar 28 - 19:51 | Finska [10] | 2-0 | Moldavija [1] |