Napravi nalog
Izgubljena šifra?
Prijavi se
English
Bahasa Indonesia
Bosanski
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Español
Français
Hrvatski
Italiano
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Magyar
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Português / BR
Română
Slovenščina
Srpski
Suomi
Svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
Български
Македонски
Русский
עברית
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
Korisnik
Napravi nalog
Svet
Vesti
(0)
Forum
Države
Podrška
Pomoć
Kontakt/Osoblje
(0)
Uslovi korišćenja usluge
Utisci
Sponzori:
Online Sport Managers
Kup Argentina sezona 6
Kolo 2
Los Polvorines #2
San Isidro
10/28
0
1
Cordoba #4
Río Gallegos
10/28
2
0
Chascomús
Tigre #2
10/28
1
5
1
6
Mendoza #8
Palpalá
10/28
1
0
Colón
Villa Constitución
10/28
0
1
Rosario #6
Guaymallén #3
10/28
2
1
Ezeiza
Santa Rosa #3
10/28
1
3
Los Tero Tero
Buenos Aires #9
10/28
4
2
Mercedes
charrua
10/28
0
1
Ushuaia
Lanus #2
10/28
2
1
Rawson #2
Almirante Brown #4
10/28
0
3
Buenos Aires #14
Esteban Echeverría #2
10/28
2
3
Reconquista
Gualeguaychú
10/28
1
3
Trelew
Belén de Escobar #2
10/28
2
0
Paraná
Concepcion del Uruguay
10/28
0
6
0
5
General Sarmiento #6
Merlo #2
10/28
2
1
Ezeiza #3
San Francisco
10/28
1
0
Clorinda #2
George old boys
10/28
1
3
1
4
Santa Rosa
Coronel Rosales #2
10/28
0
1
Gobernador Gálvez #2
Pinamar
10/28
0
4
San Luis #3
Quilmes
10/28
0
4
0
5
Río Grande
Morón
10/28
0
2
0
4
Buenos Aires #8
Berazategui #5
10/28
0
5
Hurlingham #3
Gobernador Gálvez
10/28
3
1
General Sarmiento #7
Wilson FC
10/28
2
1
Pergamino
Tunuyán
10/28
1
0
Coronel Suárez
Lanús #3
10/28
2
3
Caucete
Concordia
10/28
3
2
Lanús #5
Dolores #2
10/28
1
2
Vicente López #3
Casilda
10/28
2
1
General Pico
Mar del Plata #4
10/28
0
2
Todoxelrojo
San Miguel #2
10/28
1
0
estebanmix carrozzofc
Rosario #2
10/28
2
1
Plottier
Belén de Escobar #4
10/28
1
2
Lanús
Villa Gesell
10/28
0
3
Metán
Salto
10/28
0
3
Once Unidos
Gualeguay
10/28
0
4
0
3
Metán #2
Maipú
10/28
0
5
0
6
PETRA
La Rioja
10/28
1
0
Avellaneda #2
Victoria
10/28
0
1
Olavarría #3
Cordoba #8
10/28
0
3
Metán #3
Ituzaingó #2
10/28
1
0
José Carlos Paz #2
Defensores V Ramallo
10/24
2
1
La Plata #5
José Carlos Paz #2
10/28
1
2
Eldorado #2
Rosario #4
10/28
1
0
La Falda
La Banda #2
10/28
1
2
Rawson #3
Mercedes #3
10/28
1
2
Apóstoles
Buenos Aires #11
10/28
0
4
Villa Carlos Paz
San Salvador de Jujuy #3
10/28
2
0
Chivilcoy
Santa Lucía
10/28
0
2
La Academia Racing club
La Plata #4
10/28
3
0
La Plata
Lanús #2
10/28
1
8
1
9
General San Martín
Berazategui #2
10/28
0
1
Olavarría #2
Godoy Cruz
10/28
0
2
Cordoba #6
Mendoza #7
10/28
0
1
Lomas de Zamora #3
Catamarca #3
10/28
2
4
2
3
Atletico Tucuman
Necochea
10/28
1
0
Buenos Aires #5
Berazategui #4
10/28
0
4
0
5
Quitilipi #2
Posadas #3
10/28
1
0
Rosario de la Frontera
Tafí Viejo
10/28
3
2
Cañuelas
La Plata #3
10/28
0
1
Esperanza
Unixon
10/28
0
2
Belén de Escobar #3
Corrientes
10/28
3
1
Chilecito
San Juan #2
10/28
0
2
Añatuya
Santiago del Estero #3
10/28
1
3
1
4
Las Flores
Venado Tuerto
10/28
1
2
1
3
Buenos Aires #17
Buenos Aires #12
10/28
0
1
Tartagal
Lanús #4
10/28
1
3
Merlo #3
Santiago del Estero #2
10/28
1
2
Florencio Varela #2
Cordoba #9
10/28
0
2
General Sarmiento #4
General Sarmiento #2
10/28
1
0
Concepción
Rosario #5
10/24
1
0
Concepción
La Rioja #2
10/28
0
2
Almirante Brown #5
Neuquén #2
10/28
0
1
Buenos Aires #13
Corrientes #2
10/28
0
1
C A Timbuense
Clorinda
10/28
0
4
0
5
Estudiantes FC
La Rioja #3
10/28
1
4
1
3
Belén de Escobar
Centenario
10/28
0
2
Mendoza #6
Manaos Cola FC
10/28
1
4
1
3
Los Leones
José Carlos Paz
10/28
4
0
Eldorado
Moreno #3
10/28
0
1
Quilmes #3
Caseros #2
10/28
1
0
Marcos Juárez
Rawson #4
10/28
2
1
Azul
Neuquén #3
10/28
0
4
Pilar
Resistencia #2
10/28
2
1
de Cuyo
Rosario Leprosa
10/28
0
1
Mercedes #4
Buenos Aires #15
10/28
0
1
Hurlingham
San Salvador de Jujuy
10/28
1
2
Río Cuarto
La Rioja #4
10/28
0
1
Vicente López #2
Cruz del Eje
10/28
2
1
Ituzaingó
Mar del Plata #6
10/28
1
0
Posadas #2
Los Polvorines #3
10/28
1
0
Berazategui
Pergamino #2
10/28
1
2
1
1
San Rafael #2
Rosario #7
10/28
0
1
Bell Ville #2
Mar del Plata #5
10/28
0
4
0
3
Formosa
Balcarce
10/28
0
2
0
3
La Reducción Fútbol Club
Bahía Blanca #3
10/28
1
3
1
5
Almirante Brown #6
Coronel Rosales
10/28
1
0
General Sarmiento #5
San Salvador de Jujuy #2
10/24
1
2
Caucete #2
San Salvador de Jujuy #2
10/28
2
1
San Martín
Concordia #2
10/28
0
2
Berazategui #3
La Calera
10/28
1
1
1
3
San Miguel de Tucuman #2
Paraná #2
10/24
2
4
Charata
Paraná #2
10/28
0
1
Mercedes #2
Cordoba #7
10/28
2
0
El Colmenar #2
Los Polvorines #4
10/28
1
2
Rafaela
Sparta Buenos Aires
10/28
2
3
Tigre
San Luis #2
10/28
2
1
Almirante Brown #3
Bahía Blanca
10/28
2
0
Dolores
Neuquén #4
10/28
5
1
Quilmes #2
Lanus #3
10/28
1
0
9 de Julio
Guaymallén #2
10/28
1
1
1
3
Fontana
SuperXeneiXeS
10/28
0
5
0
4
Quitilipi
Mar del Plata #3
10/28
1
0
Almirante Brown #7
Godoy Cruz #2
10/28
1
0
Ezeiza #2
Santa Fe #2
10/28
3
1
Mendoza
Red and black
10/28
2
1
Necochea #2
Santa Rosa #4
10/28
2
1
Aguilares #2
Mar del Plata #8
10/28
0
1
Buenos Aires #3
Nogoyá
10/28
2
1
Buenos Aires #16
Lomas de Zamora #4
10/28
0
3
Morón #2
Luján
10/28
1
0
Florencio Varela
Puerto Madryn
10/28
0
1
Aguilares
La Plata #2
10/28
1
7
1
6
Mendoza #5
Rafaela #2
10/28
0
2
Moreno #2
Bell Ville
10/28
5
1
Marcos Paz #2
Villaguay
10/28
1
3
1
4
Corrientes #3
Berisso
10/28
1
2
Tandil #2
Godoy Cruz #3
10/28
0
2
Buenos Aires #10
25 de Mayo
10/28
2
1
Mendoza #4
de Cuyo #2
10/28
0
1
Las Heras #2
Buenos Aires #19
10/28
1
4
Finale ovog takmičenja će se igrati na stadionu
Moreno
.
Kolo 1
Kolo 2
Kolo 3
Kolo 4
Kolo 5
Kolo 6
Kolo 7
Kolo 8
Četvrtfinale
Polufinale
Finale
Novčana nagrada
Statistika
Istorija
© 2013
Delft Games