world cup sezona 73
Grupa 1
Tim | Bodovi | UT | P | N | I | G+ | G- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hong Kong United | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | |
2 | FC Sanski Most #2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Allerød BK | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | SC München #3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
Utakmice | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupa 2
Tim | Bodovi | UT | P | N | I | G+ | G- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Al-Hudaydah | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | |
2 | Salt Lake City #3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | |
3 | Juanjuí | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | FK Kosonsoy | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
Utakmice | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupa 3
Tim | Bodovi | UT | P | N | I | G+ | G- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sofia #11 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | |
2 | FK Ivanovo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | FC Faleniu #5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |
4 | Rome FC #15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
Utakmice | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupa 4
Tim | Bodovi | UT | P | N | I | G+ | G- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eagle Bearer | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | |
2 | FC Mpigi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | |
3 | FC Arinsal #2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | Sutton in Ashfield #4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22 |
Utakmice | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupa 5
Tim | Bodovi | UT | P | N | I | G+ | G- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MPL Tottenham Hotspur | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |
2 | FC Piggotts | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | FC La Soie #2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | RC Bron | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
Utakmice | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupa 6
Tim | Bodovi | UT | P | N | I | G+ | G- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oreo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | |
2 | Suzhou #2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | |
3 | nowa huta | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | Edinburgh #4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
Utakmice | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupa 7
Tim | Bodovi | UT | P | N | I | G+ | G- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Houaïlou #2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
2 | FC Cardiff #5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Sabadell #3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | |
4 | Hammad #3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
Utakmice | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupa 8
Tim | Bodovi | UT | P | N | I | G+ | G- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Odorheiu #3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | |
2 | Southwind | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | |
3 | Real Las Palmas #4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | |
4 | Benfleet City #4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 |
Utakmice | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Pobednik ovog turnira dobija 10 V.I.P. kredita. Drugoplasirani dobija 5 V.I.P. kredita.