Tommie B-Beker temporada 45
Grupo 1
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VV Roden | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | |
2 | SC Rotterdam #2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |
3 | Toronto #2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | Kunming #25 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 |
Partidos | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 2
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Zaanse Gaten Kaas | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | |
2 | Jeka | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | |
3 | FC Châteauroux #3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | |
4 | FC Kara #2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
Partidos | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 3
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forza Groningen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |
2 | Cordoba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | |
3 | TS Flame | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | |
4 | Natitingou #2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 22 |
Partidos | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 4
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC OTB | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | |
2 | Honolulu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | |
3 | FC Bauska #20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | FC Greifensee | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15 |
Partidos | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 5
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | **** The Hague FC **** | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | |
2 | Hangchou #29 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | |
3 | FC Belgrade #22 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | FC Mogadishu #18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
Partidos | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 6
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Lochem | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | |
2 | SC Den Haag #2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | |
3 | FC Samfya | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15 | |
4 | Passi FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
Partidos | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 7
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feyenoord | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | |
2 | FC Beawulf | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | |
3 | FC Sanaa #12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | FC Al-Marj | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 |
Partidos | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Grupo 8
Equipo | Puntos | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Leidschendam | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | |
2 | VV Rijsoord | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | |
3 | Baotou | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | |
4 | Zhengzhou #15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 |
Partidos | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
El ganador de este torneo recibe 9 créditos-V.I.P. El segundo recibe 4 créditos-V.I.P.