Get an account
Lost pass?
Log In
English
Bahasa Indonesia
Bosanski
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Español
Français
Hrvatski
Italiano
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Magyar
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Português / BR
Română
Slovenščina
Srpski
Suomi
Svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
Български
Македонски
Русский
עברית
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
User
Get an account
World
News
(0)
Forum
Countries
Support
Help
Contact/Staff
(0)
Terms of service
Testimonials
Partners:
Online Sport Managers
Cup of Colombia season 8
Round 2
Santa Marta #3
Jamundí
02/05
1
3
Barranquilla #2
Jamundí
02/09
0
2
Fundación #2
Bogota #8
02/09
1
2
Barrancabermeja
Castores Yaguara
02/09
3
2
Buenaventura #2
Ríohacha
02/05
1
0
Buenaventura #2
Aguachica
02/09
3
0
Granada
Pasto
02/05
1
2
Valledupar
Pasto
02/09
1
0
Armenia
Armenia #3
02/05
2
0
Armenia
Bello
02/09
1
0
Santa Marta #5
Fonseca
02/05
0
1
Medellín #7
Mitú
02/05
1
3
Fonseca
Mitú
02/09
2
0
Ariguani
Montenegro
02/09
3
6
3
5
Puerto Carreño
Medellin #6
02/09
1
0
Medellin #11
Bogota #9
02/05
0
1
Bogota #9
El Bagre
02/09
1
3
Pitalito
Manizales #2
02/05
0
2
Medellin
Manizales #2
02/09
2
1
Neiva
Valledupar #2
02/05
1
0
Neiva
Cartago
02/09
0
1
El Cerrito
Tunja #2
02/09
0
1
0
4
Envigado
Soledad
02/09
2
1
Curumaní
Bogota #15
02/05
1
0
Bogota #3
Curumaní
02/09
0
2
Garzón #2
Tunja
02/09
0
3
Mariquita
Buga #2
02/05
3
2
Mariquita
Medellín #5
02/09
1
0
Lorica
Medellin #5
02/05
0
3
0
2
Lorica
Real Soacha Cundinamarca
02/09
0
2
Aracataca
Espinal
02/05
0
3
Tame
Espinal
02/09
0
5
0
6
Puerto Berrío
Medellín #13
02/09
1
2
Ibagué #3
Medellin #7
02/05
2
1
Ibagué #3
Bogota #6
02/09
1
3
1
1
Ipiales
Bogota #4
02/05
0
1
Bogota #4
Kanda fc
02/09
0
2
Medellin #4
Quibdó
02/09
3
5
selección santander
Cali #10
02/05
1
3
1
2
selección santander
Pereira
02/09
1
2
Bucaramanga #4
Marinilla
02/09
4
3
Santa Marta
Cartagena #3
02/05
3
1
Santa Marta
Cali #3
02/09
2
0
Bogota #5
Junior FC
02/09
4
1
Cali
Medellín
02/09
1
0
Barranquilla
Malambo
02/09
0
2
Manizales #4
Valledupar #3
02/09
2
4
2
5
Montenegro #2
Medellín #15
02/05
2
1
2
3
Medellín #15
Girón #2
02/09
3
2
Cartagena #2
Florencia
02/05
3
0
Cartagena #2
Medellín #4
02/09
0
1
Anserma
Florencia #2
02/09
1
5
1
4
Montenegro #3
Buga
02/05
1
0
Montenegro #3
Malambo #2
02/09
2
1
Barrancabermeja #3
Dos Quebradas #2
02/05
0
2
Barranquilla #4
Ayapel
02/05
1
1
1
4
Dos Quebradas #2
Ayapel
02/09
1
3
Manizales
Ibagué #2
02/05
1
0
Manizales
Santa Marta #4
02/09
1
2
Barrancabermeja #2
Medellin #15
02/09
2
1
Pamplona #2
Bogota #16
02/05
0
3
0
4
Bogota #16
Girardot
02/09
3
1
Duitama
Medellín #6
02/05
0
1
Medellín #3
Medellín #6
02/09
1
2
Palmira #2
Caldas
02/05
2
0
Palmira #2
Palmira
02/09
2
1
Santa Rosa de Cabal
Barranquilla #7
02/05
1
0
Cali #2
Santa Rosa de Cabal
02/09
1
0
Caicedonia
Dos Quebradas
02/05
0
1
Cúcuta #3
Neiva #4
02/05
3
1
Dos Quebradas
Cúcuta #3
02/09
0
4
0
5
Medellin #14
Tulúa #2
02/05
0
8
Sevilla
Medellin #2
02/05
0
1
0
3
Tulúa #2
Medellin #2
02/09
3
0
Caucasia
Buenaventura
02/05
2
2
2
1
Montería #3
Cali #6
02/05
2
1
Caucasia
Montería #3
02/09
2
0
Cúcuta #6
Madrid #2
02/09
2
1
Medellin #12
Fusagasugá
02/05
1
0
Medellin #12
Caldas #2
02/09
3
2
Bogota #10
Cúcuta
02/05
1
0
Pasto #2
Bogota #10
02/09
0
1
Sogamoso #2
Toros de Letonia
02/05
1
2
Toros de Letonia
Liverpool Kop
02/09
0
2
The finals of this tournament will be played in the stadium of
San Onofre
.
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Quarter Final
Semi-final
Final
Prize money
Statistics
History
© 2013
Delft Games