立即注册账号
找回密码?
登录
English
Bahasa Indonesia
Bosanski
Čeština
Dansk
Deutsch
Español
Français
Hrvatski
Italiano
Latviešu
Lietuvių
Magyar
Nederlands
Norsk
Polski
Português
Português / BR
Română
Slovenščina
Srpski
Suomi
Svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
Български
Македонски
Русский
עברית
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
用户
立即注册账号
综合
游戏公告
(0)
论坛
国家概览
帮助与支持
帮助/游戏手册
联系/工作人员
(0)
服务条款
玩家手记(新)
合作伙伴:
Online Sport Managers
摩尔多瓦联赛 第71赛季
排行榜
赛果
数据统计
俱乐部
U21
转播收入
论坛
进球
球员
队伍
出场
V. Butusov
Fotbal Club UTA Arad
95
25
L. Petrischev
FC Arges Dacia Pitesti
89
36
A. Neaga
FC Arges Dacia Pitesti
54
33
G. Lebedyenko
Fotbal Club UTA Arad
44
15
D. Cadoteyev
FC Viktorija
42
27
I. Teterevnikov
FC Viktorija
41
33
A. Di Maria
FC Paduricea
23
27
I. Kudiņš
FC Bender
21
36
K. Pravkin
FC Viktorija
19
20
J. Fornade
FC Arges Dacia Pitesti
19
36
助攻
球员
队伍
出场
M. Stoletov
Fotbal Club UTA Arad
36
30
J. Fornade
FC Arges Dacia Pitesti
36
36
A. Sekretev
Fotbal Club UTA Arad
33
28
F. Cadoteyev
FC Viktorija
26
34
S. Wasti
FC Arges Dacia Pitesti
25
32
G. Gangeblov
FC Viktorija
22
33
S. Burski
FC Viktorija
18
33
I. Dyachenko
FC Viktorija
16
27
S. Marong
FC Bender
15
31
N. Udrişte
FC Arges Dacia Pitesti
14
24
零封 (守门员)
球员
队伍
零封
出场
A. Vegitariantsev
FC Arges Dacia Pitesti
24
36
G. Vilkas
FC Viktorija
13
28
L. Starkov
FC Soroca #3
11
35
A. Levizin
Red Bull FC
11
34
A. Mazolevskiy
Fotbal Club UTA Arad
7
8
A. Mizin
FC Viktorija
6
8
A. Gólubev
Red Bull FC
3
11
Ž. Savičs
FC Basarabeasca
3
33
S. Muzychuk
FC Basarabeasca
1
3
A. Bozenkov
Dacia Chisnau
1
2
黄牌
球员
队伍
出场
A. Gárdonyi
FC Paduricea
13
32
S. Burski
FC Viktorija
13
33
A. Kreytsin
Fotbal Club UTA Arad
12
14
S. Wasti
FC Arges Dacia Pitesti
11
32
S. Marong
FC Bender
10
31
K. Kanchelskis
Fotbal Club UTA Arad
9
0
S. Aslanov
FC Soroca #3
9
31
M. Sadykov
Fotbal Club UTA Arad
8
4
M. Imperial
Dacia Chisnau
8
29
A. Medved
Dacia Chisnau
8
32
红牌
球员
队伍
出场
S. Deryabin
Fotbal Club UTA Arad
1
0
V. Olenikov
FC Soroca #3
1
14
L. Kornilov
Dacia Chisnau
1
1
M. Sadykov
Fotbal Club UTA Arad
1
4
A. Sekretev
Fotbal Club UTA Arad
1
28
M. Imperial
Dacia Chisnau
1
29
M. Stoletov
Fotbal Club UTA Arad
1
30
G. McElrath
Fotbal Club UTA Arad
1
7
V. Artemenko
FC Paduricea
1
3
L. Pikalov
FC Bender
1
33
乌龙球
球员
队伍
出场
M. Marcelo
Dacia Chisnau
3
35
A. Levizin
Red Bull FC
2
34
D. Suvorov
FC Arges Dacia Pitesti
1
29
K. Maksimovich
FC Viktorija
1
32
F. Pommer
FC Bender #10
1
32
I. Nosov
FC Basarabeasca
1
32
L. Pikalov
FC Bender
1
33
1联
附加赛 [1/2]
2联
往届冠军
© 2013
Delft Games