LKS Cup season 60
Group 1
Team | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Luku Cork | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | |
2 | FC Nyíregyháza #6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |
3 | Majestic FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | Villa Diamante FC 2023 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Group 2
Team | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ★Socialize Revolution★ | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | |
2 | LKS Niewiem | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 7 | |
3 | FC Mary #3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18 | |
4 | Dairen #6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Group 3
Team | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breizh Coyotes de Tahiti | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | |
2 | FC Ruggell | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | KS Leśnik Puławy | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 | |
4 | FC Ulaanbaatar #14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Group 4
Team | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gomel | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |
2 | FC Delft | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
3 | Solnecnogorsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
4 | Djibouti #35 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Group 5
Team | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tiraspol | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | |
2 | KV Ninove #2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | FC Aleppo #3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | Beirut #14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Group 6
Team | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kallithéa #4 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | |
2 | FC Bloemfontein | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | |
3 | AS Lucca #2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | |
4 | Olympique Mons-en-Barœul | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Group 7
Team | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donetsk | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | |
2 | Kharkov #3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | FC Ploiesti #2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | Sporting Lisbon #8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Group 8
Team | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belize City | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | |
2 | KV Beveren | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |
3 | FC Tavua #2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | |
4 | Santa Teresa #4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
The winner of this tournament receives 3 V.I.P.-credits. The runner-up receives 1 V.I.P.-credits.