Libertadores de Toda America season 67
Group 1
Team | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yarumela | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | |
2 | San Juan de Dios | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 13 | |
3 | Lollapa Losers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | La Academia Racing club | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Group 2
Team | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Unión | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | |
2 | Eagle Bearer | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | |
3 | River Plate Mex | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | |
4 | Red and black | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Group 3
Team | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otxar City | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | |
2 | SuperXeneiXeS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14 | |
3 | Empoli FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | ERBIN Lagoas | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Group 4
Team | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierras Tucumanas | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | |
2 | Real Zaragoza | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |
3 | Lomas de Solymar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | FC Ganda | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Group 5
Team | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swetes CF | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | |
2 | Corvos Laranja | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | |
3 | FC Kingston #4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | San Juan Bautista | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Group 6
Team | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown #6 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | |
2 | George old boys | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | |
3 | New Sun | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Unixon | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Group 7
Team | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trujillo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | |
2 | Doutrinador | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |
3 | Cucu Redandblack | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | |
4 | Luis Cruz Martínez | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
Group 8
Team | Points | MP | W | D | L | GS | GA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Medellin #3 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | |
2 | Deportivo Dynamo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | |
3 | River Plate CARP | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | |
4 | Independiente Medellín | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 |
Matches | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|
The winner of this tournament receives 22 V.I.P.-credits. The runner-up receives 10 V.I.P.-credits.